Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
24. Korčula Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Ind. Kick - muški
Ind. Kick - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (female) -27
Younger cadets A (female) -30
Younger cadets A (female) -33
Younger cadets A (female) -36
Younger cadets A (female) -39
Younger cadets A (female) -43
Younger cadets A (female) -51
Younger cadets A (female) +51
Younger cadets A (female) -27
SUB002
108
0
NIKA KORUNIĆ (FORTECA)
185
2
ROZA VELJAČIĆ (MARJAN)
SUB003
94
2
ROZIN ABDO (TKD KAR)
258
0
JAROSLAVA HOCOVA (ILYO KE)
SUB004
287
0
KATARINA PRKA (IM)
171
2
GITA VELJAČIĆ (MARJAN)
SUB005
177
0
LOTA GRAOVAC (MARJAN)
17
0
MIA DREŽNJAK (CROSTAR)
SUB028
185
0
ROZA VELJAČIĆ (MARJAN)
94
2
ROZIN ABDO (TKD KAR)
SUB029
171
2
GITA VELJAČIĆ (MARJAN)
17
0
MIA DREŽNJAK (CROSTAR)
SUB045
94
2
ROZIN ABDO (TKD KAR)
171
0
GITA VELJAČIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. ROZIN ABDO, Karlovac
2. GITA VELJAČIĆ, Marjan
3. ROZA VELJAČIĆ, Marjan
3. MIA DREŽNJAK, Cro Star - Mostar
Younger cadets A (female) -30
SUB006
264
0
ADNA SELIMBAŠIĆ (A OLOVO)
38
2
ANTONIA ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
292
PAOLA PERKUŠIĆ (IM)
SUB007
300
0
DORA JAKIĆ (IM)
186
2
VANNA BRNABIĆ (MARJAN)
109
MARIS TOMAŠIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB030
38
1
ANTONIA ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
292
2
PAOLA PERKUŠIĆ (IM)
SUB031
186
2
VANNA BRNABIĆ (MARJAN)
109
0
MARIS TOMAŠIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB046
292
0
PAOLA PERKUŠIĆ (IM)
186
2
VANNA BRNABIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. VANNA BRNABIĆ, Marjan
2. PAOLA PERKUŠIĆ, Imotski
3. MARIS TOMAŠIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ANTONIA ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
Younger cadets A (female) -33
SUB001
8
0
ARIA MARILOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
73
2
MARTA IVANA KATALINIĆ (FORTECA)
270
HANA BEGO (MARJAN)
321
ALEJNA ĆATO (ŠAMPION)
338
IRIS CVETKO (JASTREB)
3
KALISTA GALOV (TKDNGS)
176
LEA VANTIĆ (MARJAN)
162
MARIJA RUBELJ (MARJAN)
249
TIANA CETINIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB015
73
0
MARTA IVANA KATALINIĆ (FORTECA)
270
1
HANA BEGO (MARJAN)
SUB016
321
0
ALEJNA ĆATO (ŠAMPION)
338
2
IRIS CVETKO (JASTREB)
SUB017
3
0
KALISTA GALOV (TKDNGS)
176
2
LEA VANTIĆ (MARJAN)
SUB018
162
2
MARIJA RUBELJ (MARJAN)
249
0
TIANA CETINIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB036
270
0
HANA BEGO (MARJAN)
338
2
IRIS CVETKO (JASTREB)
SUB037
176
1
LEA VANTIĆ (MARJAN)
162
2
MARIJA RUBELJ (MARJAN)
SUB049
338
0
IRIS CVETKO (JASTREB)
162
2
MARIJA RUBELJ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. MARIJA RUBELJ, Marjan
2. IRIS CVETKO, Jastreb
3. LEA VANTIĆ, Marjan
3. HANA BEGO, Marjan
Younger cadets A (female) -36
SUB008
294
0
JOSIPA TONKOVIĆ (IM)
166
2
PETRA SILOBRČIĆ (MARJAN)
SUB009
194
0
MARIJETA RAVLIĆ (MARJAN)
320
2
AJŠA PJANO (ŠAMPION)
SUB010
218
0
MIA AERYN VUJEVIĆ (MARJAN)
214
2
EMANUELA VERŠIĆ (MARJAN)
184
PAULA VUKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
SUB032
166
2
PETRA SILOBRČIĆ (MARJAN)
320
0
AJŠA PJANO (ŠAMPION)
SUB033
214
0
EMANUELA VERŠIĆ (MARJAN)
184
2
PAULA VUKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
SUB047
166
2
PETRA SILOBRČIĆ (MARJAN)
184
0
PAULA VUKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. PETRA SILOBRČIĆ, Marjan
2. PAULA VUKOVIĆ, Marjan
3. AJŠA PJANO, ŠAMPION
3. EMANUELA VERŠIĆ, Marjan
Younger cadets A (female) -39
SUB011
151
0
MARTA DUGONJIĆ (GACKA)
196
2
NINA ČEŠLJAR SABLJAK (MARJAN)
SUB012
246
0
HANA SKENDER (MARJAN)
219
2
LEA JARABEKOVA (ILYO KE)
SUB013
336
2
HELENA LOVRIĆ (JASTREB)
212
0
LEA BRADARIĆ (MARJAN)
SUB014
192
2
KARMEN ERAKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
139
0
ZERINA ALAJBEGOVIĆ (NUR)
SUB034
196
2
NINA ČEŠLJAR SABLJAK (MARJAN)
219
0
LEA JARABEKOVA (ILYO KE)
SUB035
336
0
HELENA LOVRIĆ (JASTREB)
192
2
KARMEN ERAKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
SUB048
196
0
NINA ČEŠLJAR SABLJAK (MARJAN)
192
2
KARMEN ERAKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. KARMEN ERAKOVIĆ, Marjan
2. NINA ČEŠLJAR SABLJAK, Marjan
3. HELENA LOVRIĆ, Jastreb
3. LEA JARABEKOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Younger cadets A (female) -43
SUB023
358
0
NINA TADIĆ (IM)
110
2
ANA MARETIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB024
158
1
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
330
2
DŽEJNA PUŠĆUL (NUR)
SUB042
110
0
ANA MARETIĆ (FORTECA)
330
2
DŽEJNA PUŠĆUL (NUR)
Medalists
1. DŽEJNA PUŠĆUL, NUR KAKANJ
2. ANA MARETIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. JANA ZANINOVIĆ, Marjan
3. NINA TADIĆ, Imotski
Younger cadets A (female) -51
SUB025
335
2
JELENA ĆEŠKO (CROSTAR)
106
0
JANA BALINTOVA (ILYO TN)
SUB026
27
0
IVA MARIĆ (CROSTAR)
44
2
JOLANDA KOVAČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB043
335
0
JELENA ĆEŠKO (CROSTAR)
44
2
JOLANDA KOVAČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. JOLANDA KOVAČEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. JELENA ĆEŠKO, Cro Star - Mostar
3. IVA MARIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. JANA BALINTOVA, Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Younger cadets A (female) +51
SUB027
187
0
VIKTORIJA MARIJA VRLJIĆ (MARJAN)
183
2
MIRADY KONČAREVIĆ (MARJAN)
247
MARIETA IVA BAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
SUB044
183
2
MIRADY KONČAREVIĆ (MARJAN)
247
0
MARIETA IVA BAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. MIRADY KONČAREVIĆ, Marjan
2. MARIETA IVA BAŠIĆ, Marjan
3. VIKTORIJA MARIJA VRLJIĆ, Marjan
3. ----