Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
24. Korčula Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Ind. Kick - muški
Ind. Kick - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Indiv. kick - M1 (2009/10/11)
Indiv. kick - M2 (2012/13/14)
Indiv. kick - M3 (2015/16/17)
Indiv. kick - M4 (2018/19)
Indiv. kick - M1 (2009/10/11)
SUB
366
0
ELDAR ČOLAK (NUR)
125
0
PETAR BOTICA (FORTECA)
SUB
304
0
BRANIMIR ZDILAR (IM)
220
0
ADAM SIMKO (ILYO KE)
SUB
102
0
AZZEDDIN KHALAF (TKD KAR)
355
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
SUB
53
0
LEO PERGEGAJ (FORTECA)
372
0
PATRIK PUŠKARIĆ (OZALJ)
SUB
348
0
RAFAEL MONTEIRO (KUKKIWO)
52
0
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
316
MARIN DOGAN (IM)
SUB
311
0
MIRO KRALJEVIĆ (IM)
274
0
LUKŠA KRISTIČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
76
MATIJA REŠETAR (FORTECA)
SUB
366
0
ELDAR ČOLAK (NUR)
304
0
BRANIMIR ZDILAR (IM)
SUB
355
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
372
0
PATRIK PUŠKARIĆ (OZALJ)
SUB
52
0
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
316
0
MARIN DOGAN (IM)
SUB
311
0
MIRO KRALJEVIĆ (IM)
76
0
MATIJA REŠETAR (FORTECA)
SUB
366
0
ELDAR ČOLAK (NUR)
355
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
SUB
52
0
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
311
0
MIRO KRALJEVIĆ (IM)
SUB
355
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
52
0
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. MARKO PRANJIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ELDAR ČOLAK, NUR KAKANJ
3. MIRO KRALJEVIĆ, Imotski
Indiv. kick - M2 (2012/13/14)
SUB040
349
0
LUKA BOHLER (KUKKIWO)
41
0
CHRISTO RADIONOV (FORTECA)
SUB042
253
0
DMYTRO KUSHNIRUK (FORTECA)
368
0
EMIN ZAIMOVIĆ (NUR)
SUB043
77
0
LUKA TOLJ (FORTECA)
14
0
IVAN JELIĆ (CROSTAR)
SUB044
132
0
IVO ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
223
0
MICHAL DUDAS (ILYO KE)
SUB045
350
0
LUKA BOHLER (KUKKIWO)
345
0
ENSAR HALILOVIĆ (TIM BOS)
SUB046
121
0
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
225
0
LEON SEBASTIAN NEUMANN (ILYO KE)
SUB047
79
0
LUKA BOROVINA (FORTECA)
23
0
PETAR ŠIMUN ZOVKO (CROSTAR)
75
JAKOV REŠETAR (FORTECA)
SUB048
41
0
CHRISTO RADIONOV (FORTECA)
253
0
DMYTRO KUSHNIRUK (FORTECA)
SUB049
77
0
LUKA TOLJ (FORTECA)
223
0
MICHAL DUDAS (ILYO KE)
SUB050
345
0
ENSAR HALILOVIĆ (TIM BOS)
121
0
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB051
79
0
LUKA BOROVINA (FORTECA)
75
0
JAKOV REŠETAR (FORTECA)
SUB052
41
0
CHRISTO RADIONOV (FORTECA)
77
0
LUKA TOLJ (FORTECA)
SUB053
121
0
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
75
0
JAKOV REŠETAR (FORTECA)
SUB055
41
0
CHRISTO RADIONOV (FORTECA)
121
0
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. CHRISTO RADIONOV, Forteca Korčula
2. FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LUKA TOLJ, Forteca Korčula
3. JAKOV REŠETAR, Forteca Korčula
Indiv. kick - M3 (2015/16/17)
SUB012
259
0
MAREK JUHAS (ILYO KE)
122
0
DOMAGOJ RADOVANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
352
TONI KRŠINIĆ (TKD KAR)
65
GABRIEL ĆEŠKO (CROSTAR)
242
DAMIAN VID STIPKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB013
221
0
TIMON GAZUR (ILYO KE)
128
0
DAMIAN TOMAS (FORTECA)
45
ANDRIJA CETINIĆ (FORTECA)
34
ARIF VATREŠ (DELFIN)
126
MIHAEL DRAGOJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB014
122
0
DOMAGOJ RADOVANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
352
0
TONI KRŠINIĆ (TKD KAR)
SUB015
65
0
GABRIEL ĆEŠKO (CROSTAR)
242
0
DAMIAN VID STIPKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB016
221
0
TIMON GAZUR (ILYO KE)
45
0
ANDRIJA CETINIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB017
34
0
ARIF VATREŠ (DELFIN)
126
0
MIHAEL DRAGOJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB018
122
0
DOMAGOJ RADOVANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
65
0
GABRIEL ĆEŠKO (CROSTAR)
SUB019
45
0
ANDRIJA CETINIĆ (FORTECA)
126
0
MIHAEL DRAGOJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB021
122
0
DOMAGOJ RADOVANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
45
0
ANDRIJA CETINIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJA CETINIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. DOMAGOJ RADOVANOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. MIHAEL DRAGOJEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. GABRIEL ĆEŠKO, Cro Star - Mostar
Indiv. kick - M4 (2018/19)
SUB010
278
0
FRAN BAČIĆ (FORTECA)
134
0
TONI ERCEGOVAC (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. TONI ERCEGOVAC, Forteca Korčula
2. FRAN BAČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
3. ----