Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. adidas Brinje Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Karlovac
LOTUS
MAKSIMIR
Ogulin
Plitvice
Rječina
RUGVICA
SENJ
Škorpion
Taekwondo klub OTOK
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -36
Mlađi kadeti -43
Mlađi kadetkinje -24
Kadetkinje -47
Kick (muški) -1 (2007,2008)
Kick (muški) -2 (2009,2010)
Kick (ženski) -1 (2007,2008)
Mlađi kadeti -36
1022
28
22
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
86
13
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MATIJA PODNAR, SENJ
2. ANTONIO ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti -43
1017
75
14
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
51
0
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
87
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
1018
124
1
LUKAS DEVČIĆ (GACKA)
31
22
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
20
LEON TROŠELJ (GROBNIK)
1020
75
21
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
87
1
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
1021
31
10
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
20
9
LEON TROŠELJ (GROBNIK)
1029
75
0
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
31
0
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. JAKA BABIĆ, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. JOSIP ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
3. LEON TROŠELJ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Mlađi kadetkinje -24
1026
19
38
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
88
22
VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. SARA PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje -47
2019
79
0
CHIARA MILIŠA (LOTUS)
90
0
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
2. CHIARA MILIŠA, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) -1 (2007,2008)
K001
96
0
DOMINIK KURELAC (OGULIN)
97
0
ENTONI VERIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ENTONI VERIĆ, Ogulin
2. DOMINIK KURELAC, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) -2 (2009,2010)
K002
93
0
DORIAN JAGNJIĆ (OGULIN)
94
0
ANTE KURELAC (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ANTE KURELAC, Ogulin
2. DORIAN JAGNJIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (ženski) -1 (2007,2008)
K005
142
0
KATJA OREŠKOVIĆ (GACKA)
91
0
UNA VUČIĆ (OGULIN)
83
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
K006
54
0
ELENA PILJIĆ (RUG)
59
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
145
LARA BIĆANIĆ (GACKA)
K007
142
0
KATJA OREŠKOVIĆ (GACKA)
83
0
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
K008
59
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
145
0
LARA BIĆANIĆ (GACKA)
K009
142
0
KATJA OREŠKOVIĆ (GACKA)
59
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. KATJA OREŠKOVIĆ, GACKA
2. IRIS ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
3. MARIJA VLAIĆ, LOTUS
3. LARA BIĆANIĆ, GACKA