Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Čigra open - 6. Čigra limač kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hwarang Ivanec
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
MUNGOS
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD VRBOVEC
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
Zaprešić
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (female) -33
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -47
Cadets (female) -51
Juniors (male) -63
Younger cadets A (female) -33
D019
352
21
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
132
0
ANA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
180
DORA TROHA (BIST)
D020
469
8
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
128
1
LORA BIRTIĆ (GROBNIK)
776
SARA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
D042
352
11
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
180
8
DORA TROHA (BIST)
D043
469
10
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
776
4
SARA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
D057
352
9
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
469
7
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
2. LANA DEMETER, MAKSIMIR
3. DORA TROHA, Bistra
3. SARA HABIJANČIĆ, Velika Gorica
Cadets (female) -37
F017
271
15
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
147
3
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
F018
435
18
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
778
0
SIMONA SEKOL (VARAZDN)
F019
458
12
MARTA KVEŽ (FOX)
145
0
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
F020
472
0
NIKA HAJAK (MAKSMR)
349
0
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
F037
271
11
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
435
10
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
F038
458
4
MARTA KVEŽ (FOX)
349
0
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
F053
271
0
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
458
3
MARTA KVEŽ (FOX)
Medalists
1. MARTA KVEŽ, Fox
2. IVONA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
3. NATALI MEĐERAL, SENJ
3. LAURA MARGETIĆ, Medvedgrad
Cadets (female) -47
G002
351
3
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
369
4
MIA VEKIĆ (JASTREB)
G003
457
18
RENEE KULEŠ (FOX)
553
5
TENA ŠUSTERIĆ (OSVI)
G004
203
12
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
725
1
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
G005
368
4
KARLA KIRIN (JASTREB)
410
16
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
G031
369
0
MIA VEKIĆ (JASTREB)
457
0
RENEE KULEŠ (FOX)
G032
203
13
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
410
1
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
G054
457
16
RENEE KULEŠ (FOX)
203
5
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. RENEE KULEŠ, Fox
2. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. MIA VEKIĆ, Jastreb
3. FURJAN EMA, ZG-DUBRAVA
Cadets (female) -51
G006
350
18
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
563
6
JELENA BUČAR (ORKAAS)
G007
181
1
KATARINA LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
552
5
KRISTINA ZADRAVEC (OSVI)
G008
94
0
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
551
0
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (OSVI)
G009
564
1
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
514
3
TESA RAJČEVIĆ (FOX)
G033
350
3
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
552
1
KRISTINA ZADRAVEC (OSVI)
G034
551
1
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (OSVI)
514
5
TESA RAJČEVIĆ (FOX)
G055
350
8
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
514
5
TESA RAJČEVIĆ (FOX)
Medalists
1. HELENA KRZNARIĆ, SENJ
2. TESA RAJČEVIĆ, Fox
3. KRISTINA ZADRAVEC, Osvit
3. LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ, Osvit
Juniors (male) -63
G026
348
3
KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
418
2
TONI GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
248
MILAN TEPIĆ (DERVENT)
G051
348
12
KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
248
4
MILAN TEPIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ, SENJ
2. MILAN TEPIĆ, DERVENTA
3. TONI GOLOMEIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ----