Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. MEMORIJALNI TURNIR “TARIK LJUBUŠKIĆ-TARE” 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"NUR"
AKADEMIJA JALE
BUGOJNO
Dragon
GAIANA
JOPA
Karlovac
KWON
Olimpic Sarajevo
START
Taekwondo klub Zenica
TIM BOSNA
tkd frenki
TKDK Snaga
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -43
Kadeti -37
Juniori +78
Juniorke -52
Seniori -58
Seniori +87
Vrtićanci-29
Vrtićanke-27
Mlađi kadeti -43
1012
212
0
SAID ORMANOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
83
0
ESAD HADŽIĆ (START)
45
TEO SKENDEROVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
1013
168
13
SELMAN SAKIĆ (TKDJALE)
46
12
ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
62
BERIZ DAUTOVIC (TKDKWON)
1050
212
8
SAID ORMANOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
45
0
TEO SKENDEROVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
1051
168
7
SELMAN SAKIĆ (TKDJALE)
62
4
BERIZ DAUTOVIC (TKDKWON)
1076
212
7
SAID ORMANOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
168
5
SELMAN SAKIĆ (TKDJALE)
Medalists
1. SAID ORMANOVIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. SELMAN SAKIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. TEO SKENDEROVIĆ, BUGOJNO
3. BERIZ DAUTOVIC, KWON
Kadeti -37
2015
100
13
ALEN HURTIĆ (SNAGA)
54
9
NJEGOS PANTIC (JOP)
2016
67
8
FARIS JUSIC (TKDKWON)
160
22
AMIR ABAZ (TKD NUR)
2042
100
3
ALEN HURTIĆ (SNAGA)
160
8
AMIR ABAZ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. AMIR ABAZ, "NUR"
2. ALEN HURTIĆ, TKDK Snaga
3. FARIS JUSIC, KWON
3. NJEGOS PANTIC, JOPA
Juniori +78
3005
68
3
ESMIR LOZIC (TKDKWON)
183
9
IRFAN MUHADRI (TKDJALE)
3006
235
0
KERIM KOLIĆ (TKDOLC)
18
0
ERMIN ĐUGUM (BUGOJNO)
3035
183
3
IRFAN MUHADRI (TKDJALE)
18
14
ERMIN ĐUGUM (BUGOJNO)
Medalists
1. ERMIN ĐUGUM, BUGOJNO
2. IRFAN MUHADRI, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. KERIM KOLIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. ESMIR LOZIC, KWON
Juniorke -52
3009
64
3
AMINA ABDIBEGOVIC (TKDKWON)
295
1
ASIJA ŠAHIC (ZLJBIH)
16
ERMANA MALOVCIC (FRENKI)
3037
64
11
AMINA ABDIBEGOVIC (TKDKWON)
16
4
ERMANA MALOVCIC (FRENKI)
Medalists
1. AMINA ABDIBEGOVIC, KWON
2. ERMANA MALOVCIC, tkd frenki
3. ASIJA ŠAHIC, ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. ----
Seniori -58
3015
55
9
SLADJAN ARSENOVIC (JOP)
177
5
ANEL AMBEŠKOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
3016
180
1
MUATEZ FILAN (TKDJALE)
66
5
TARIK ABDIBEGOVIC (TKDKWON)
3041
177
4
ANEL AMBEŠKOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
66
2
TARIK ABDIBEGOVIC (TKDKWON)
Medalists
1. ANEL AMBEŠKOVIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
2. TARIK ABDIBEGOVIC, KWON
3. SLADJAN ARSENOVIC, JOPA
3. MUATEZ FILAN, AKADEMIJA JALE
Seniori +87
3029
302
17
ALMIN RAHMANOVIC (TKDKWON)
21
23
DŽEJLAN KALTAK (BUGOJNO)
Medalists
1. DŽEJLAN KALTAK, BUGOJNO
2. ALMIN RAHMANOVIC, KWON
3. ----
3. ----
Vrtićanci-29
1022
209
19
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
65
12
EDHEM KELIC (TKDKWON)
1023
218
1
JUSUF GIBANICA (TKDOLC)
164
13
SANIN HADROVIĆ (TKD NUR)
1059
209
0
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
164
13
SANIN HADROVIĆ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. SANIN HADROVIĆ, "NUR"
2. ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. JUSUF GIBANICA, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. EDHEM KELIC, KWON
Vrtićanke-27
1035
101
4
SAJRA SUNULAHPAŠIĆ (TKDJALE)
61
18
AISA ZDRALOVIC (TKDKWON)
1036
186
2
AJLA KARIĆ (TKDJALE)
210
14
MERJEM ĆEMAN (TKDOLC)
1067
61
9
AISA ZDRALOVIC (TKDKWON)
210
12
MERJEM ĆEMAN (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. MERJEM ĆEMAN, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. AISA ZDRALOVIC, KWON
3. AJLA KARIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. SAJRA SUNULAHPAŠIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE