Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. MEMORIJALNI TURNIR “TARIK LJUBUŠKIĆ-TARE” 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"NUR"
AKADEMIJA JALE
BUGOJNO
Dragon
GAIANA
JOPA
Karlovac
KWON
Olimpic Sarajevo
START
Taekwondo klub Zenica
TIM BOSNA
tkd frenki
TKDK Snaga
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -30
Mlađi kadeti -43
Mlađi kadeti +51
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Kadeti -41
Kadetkinje +59
Juniori +78
Vrtićanci-23
Vrtićanci-29
Vrtićanci-40
Vrtićanke-27
Vrtićanke-29
Mlađi kadeti -30
1007
60
0
JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIAN)
44
0
ABDULAH PILAV (BUGOJNO)
136
ANES KOVAČ (TKD NUR)
204
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
28
LEON SKENDEROVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
1044
44
1
ABDULAH PILAV (BUGOJNO)
136
8
ANES KOVAČ (TKD NUR)
1045
204
14
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
28
10
LEON SKENDEROVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
1073
136
13
ANES KOVAČ (TKD NUR)
204
1
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. ANES KOVAČ, "NUR"
2. GAO SAMED YUAN YANG, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. ABDULAH PILAV, BUGOJNO
3. LEON SKENDEROVIĆ, BUGOJNO
Mlađi kadeti -43
1012
212
0
SAID ORMANOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
83
0
ESAD HADŽIĆ (START)
45
TEO SKENDEROVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
1013
168
13
SELMAN SAKIĆ (TKDJALE)
46
12
ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
62
BERIZ DAUTOVIC (TKDKWON)
1050
212
8
SAID ORMANOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
45
0
TEO SKENDEROVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
1051
168
7
SELMAN SAKIĆ (TKDJALE)
62
4
BERIZ DAUTOVIC (TKDKWON)
1076
212
7
SAID ORMANOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
168
5
SELMAN SAKIĆ (TKDJALE)
Medalists
1. SAID ORMANOVIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. SELMAN SAKIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. TEO SKENDEROVIĆ, BUGOJNO
3. BERIZ DAUTOVIC, KWON
Mlađi kadeti +51
2033
277
0
ARMIN POPARA (TKDOLC)
126
0
MUHAMED GOUDA (TKDJALE)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED GOUDA, AKADEMIJA JALE
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
2011
208
5
SUMEJA AGAOGLU (TKDOLC)
73
19
ADNA SIVAC (START)
2012
42
22
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
72
18
ADNA DŽIN (START)
2040
73
10
ADNA SIVAC (START)
42
15
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
Medalists
1. SARA PIDRO, BUGOJNO
2. ADNA SIVAC, START
3. ADNA DŽIN, START
3. SUMEJA AGAOGLU, Olimpic Sarajevo
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
2013
237
20
DUA AHMAD (TKDOLC)
25
4
ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
2014
309
22
HANA ŽIKO (ZLJBIH)
88
14
AMINA OSMANBAŠIĆ (START)
2041
237
18
DUA AHMAD (TKDOLC)
309
6
HANA ŽIKO (ZLJBIH)
Medalists
1. DUA AHMAD, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. HANA ŽIKO, ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ, BUGOJNO
3. AMINA OSMANBAŠIĆ, START
Kadeti -41
2001
202
1
RIJAD ALIHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
171
16
ILHAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TKD NUR)
2002
78
16
ELMIN SUVALIC (START)
227
2
AHMED SMAJLOVIC (ZE TIM)
2003
81
13
ELDAR BOSNJAK (START)
223
1
ELVEDIN DZANAN (ZE TIM)
159
ADNAN MAŠIĆ (TKD NUR)
2023
171
10
ILHAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TKD NUR)
78
7
ELMIN SUVALIC (START)
2024
81
0
ELDAR BOSNJAK (START)
159
13
ADNAN MAŠIĆ (TKD NUR)
2048
171
9
ILHAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TKD NUR)
159
5
ADNAN MAŠIĆ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. ILHAN KOVAČEVIĆ, "NUR"
2. ADNAN MAŠIĆ, "NUR"
3. ELMIN SUVALIC, START
3. ELDAR BOSNJAK, START
Kadetkinje +59
2008
283
13
AMINA HASIĆ (ZLJBIH)
199
2
MERJEM GOUDA (TKDJALE)
245
AMINA LEMES (TIM BOS)
39
BELMA ALIBEGOVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
219
LEJLA PEHILJ (TKDOLC)
2031
283
14
AMINA HASIĆ (ZLJBIH)
245
2
AMINA LEMES (TIM BOS)
2032
39
18
BELMA ALIBEGOVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
219
8
LEJLA PEHILJ (TKDOLC)
2052
283
0
AMINA HASIĆ (ZLJBIH)
39
0
BELMA ALIBEGOVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
Medalists
1. AMINA HASIĆ, ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. BELMA ALIBEGOVIĆ, BUGOJNO
3. AMINA LEMES, TIM BOSNA
3. LEJLA PEHILJ, Olimpic Sarajevo
Juniori +78
3005
68
3
ESMIR LOZIC (TKDKWON)
183
9
IRFAN MUHADRI (TKDJALE)
3006
235
0
KERIM KOLIĆ (TKDOLC)
18
0
ERMIN ĐUGUM (BUGOJNO)
3035
183
3
IRFAN MUHADRI (TKDJALE)
18
14
ERMIN ĐUGUM (BUGOJNO)
Medalists
1. ERMIN ĐUGUM, BUGOJNO
2. IRFAN MUHADRI, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. KERIM KOLIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. ESMIR LOZIC, KWON
Vrtićanci-23
1002
187
1
AFAN ODOBAŠIĆ (TKDJALE)
292
13
DENAJ MAŠIĆ (ZLJBIH)
113
EMIN HALILOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
1003
190
1
KERIM SPAHIĆ (TKDJALE)
214
14
ADIAN SMAJLOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
142
ISMIR KOVAČ (TKD NUR)
1040
292
11
DENAJ MAŠIĆ (ZLJBIH)
113
10
EMIN HALILOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
1041
214
12
ADIAN SMAJLOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
142
8
ISMIR KOVAČ (TKD NUR)
1071
292
5
DENAJ MAŠIĆ (ZLJBIH)
214
9
ADIAN SMAJLOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. ADIAN SMAJLOVIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. DENAJ MAŠIĆ, ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. ISMIR KOVAČ, "NUR"
3. EMIN HALILOVIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
Vrtićanci-29
1022
209
19
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
65
12
EDHEM KELIC (TKDKWON)
1023
218
1
JUSUF GIBANICA (TKDOLC)
164
13
SANIN HADROVIĆ (TKD NUR)
1059
209
0
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
164
13
SANIN HADROVIĆ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. SANIN HADROVIĆ, "NUR"
2. ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. JUSUF GIBANICA, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. EDHEM KELIC, KWON
Vrtićanci-40
1028
271
3
ELDAR SISIC (TIM BOS)
215
8
DANIS MUSIĆ (TKDOLC)
15
EMAN HADZIC (FRENKI)
1062
215
9
DANIS MUSIĆ (TKDOLC)
15
5
EMAN HADZIC (FRENKI)
Medalists
1. DANIS MUSIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. EMAN HADZIC, tkd frenki
3. ELDAR SISIC, TIM BOSNA
3. ----
Vrtićanke-27
1035
101
4
SAJRA SUNULAHPAŠIĆ (TKDJALE)
61
18
AISA ZDRALOVIC (TKDKWON)
1036
186
2
AJLA KARIĆ (TKDJALE)
210
14
MERJEM ĆEMAN (TKDOLC)
1067
61
9
AISA ZDRALOVIC (TKDKWON)
210
12
MERJEM ĆEMAN (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. MERJEM ĆEMAN, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. AISA ZDRALOVIC, KWON
3. AJLA KARIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. SAJRA SUNULAHPAŠIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
Vrtićanke-29
1054
110
4
ENA ŠEHOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
232
2
ELA ŠLJIVIĆ (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. ENA ŠEHOVIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
2. ELA ŠLJIVIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----