Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -41
Cadets A (female) -44
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets A (female) -59
Cadets A (female) +59
Cadets A (female) -37
3029
273
0
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
305
12
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -41
3015
269
27
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
323
4
MAREA VODOPIJA (COB)
3016
139
4
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
321
12
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
3036
269
25
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
321
6
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
Medalists
1. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
2. MATEA MARINKOVIĆ, Cobra
3. MAREA VODOPIJA, Cobra
3. LUCIJA BUJAS, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Cadets A (female) -44
3017
173
8
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
294
2
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
238
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
3037
173
0
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
238
6
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
Medalists
1. LARA MARAS, Sutla Šenkovec
2. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -47
3030
84
9
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
320
1
INJA MEIĆ (COB)
Medalists
1. TENA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac
2. INJA MEIĆ, Cobra
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -51
4001
260
1
LANA TEKIĆ (PRVACI)
292
21
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
201
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
4002
200
0
MIA VEKIĆ (JASTREB)
303
4
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
140
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
4011
292
6
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
201
5
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
4012
303
2
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
140
6
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
4035
292
9
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
140
10
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. FURJAN EMA, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
3. MATEA ZELJKO, Jastreb
Cadets A (female) -55
4018
275
4
ANĐELA PANDŽA (LOTUS)
8
15
SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. ANĐELA PANDŽA, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -59
4006
6
0
LEA SAMARĐIJA (TKD KAR)
141
0
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
276
BARBARA PALEKA (LOTUS)
4030
141
9
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
276
1
BARBARA PALEKA (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. BARBARA PALEKA, LOTUS
3. LEA SAMARĐIJA, Karlovac
3. ----
Cadets A (female) +59
4007
4
0
EMA LONČARIĆ (TKD KAR)
5
0
JOSIPA ČAĐAVČAN (TKD KAR)
1
ANA VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
4031
4
0
EMA LONČARIĆ (TKD KAR)
1
0
ANA VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. EMA LONČARIĆ, Karlovac
2. ANA VULJANIĆ, Karlovac
3. JOSIPA ČAĐAVČAN, Karlovac
3. ----