Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors A (male) -51
Juniors A (male) -59
Juniors A (male) -63
Juniors A (male) -68
Juniors A (male) -78
Juniors A (male) -51
4021
244
17
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
271
8
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
77
LEONARDO PAVESE (ANTONIO)
4032A
244
16
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
77
2
LEONARDO PAVESE (ANTONIO)
Medalists
1. ALEN RABIHIĆ, ORKA AS
2. LEONARDO PAVESE, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
3. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -59
4003
104
10
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
306
2
MATEJ KOSTELAC (PLTVICE)
142
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
256
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
74
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
4013
104
1
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
142
13
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
4014
256
0
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
74
14
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
4036
142
16
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
74
9
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
Medalists
1. ZIGA KORPAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. RICCARDO SCARABELLO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
3. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
3. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, Karlovac
Juniors A (male) -63
4022
240
12
LOVRO MAVRLJA (ELITE)
126
9
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. LOVRO MAVRLJA, ELITE
2. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -68
4023
97
2
TARIK ĐOGIĆ (TKD KAR)
135
14
MARTIN PEDIĆ (ZADAR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN PEDIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
2. TARIK ĐOGIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -78
4024
63
8
DANI GARCIA (FAMCCAT)
291
2
TONI GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. DANI GARCIA, FAMC Catalonia
2. TONI GOLOMEIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ----
3. ----