Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. GROBNIK KUP – 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Kadetkinje A
Juniori
Juniorke
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (muški) -1 (2005-06)
Kick (muški) -2 (2007-08)
Kick (muški) -3 (2009-10)
Kick (muški) -1 (2005-06)
3001
199
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
72
0
PATRIK GRUBIŠIĆ (RJEČINA)
3002
165
0
ADRIANO ŠTIMEC (GROBNIK)
131
0
DARIO ZOVIĆ (ISTRA)
3003
145
0
VANJA VUKUŠIĆ (DRENOVA)
126
0
SANDI STENTA (ISTRA)
3004
67
0
ERIK KLAUSBERGER (RJEČINA)
114
0
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
3005
184
0
MATEJ STRUKAN (DRENOVA)
2
0
JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIAN)
3006
56
0
LUKA VIDAKOVIĆ (OGRC)
124
0
MICHAEL STENTA (ISTRA)
3007
186
0
LOVRO JOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
116
0
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (ISTRA)
85
SAŠA RELJAC (RJEČINA)
3008
199
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
131
0
DARIO ZOVIĆ (ISTRA)
3009
126
0
SANDI STENTA (ISTRA)
67
0
ERIK KLAUSBERGER (RJEČINA)
3010
184
0
MATEJ STRUKAN (DRENOVA)
124
0
MICHAEL STENTA (ISTRA)
3011
186
0
LOVRO JOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
85
0
SAŠA RELJAC (RJEČINA)
3012
131
0
DARIO ZOVIĆ (ISTRA)
67
0
ERIK KLAUSBERGER (RJEČINA)
3013
124
0
MICHAEL STENTA (ISTRA)
186
0
LOVRO JOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
3014
131
0
DARIO ZOVIĆ (ISTRA)
124
0
MICHAEL STENTA (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. DARIO ZOVIĆ, Istra - Pula
2. MICHAEL STENTA, Istra - Pula
3. ERIK KLAUSBERGER, Rječina
3. LOVRO JOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Kick (muški) -2 (2007-08)
3030
219
0
MATEJ-IVAN BABIĆ (PLTVICE)
157
0
IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
3031
155
0
ALEX MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
78
0
FILIP IVANKOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
158
MATIJA ČARGONJA (GROBNIK)
3032
166
0
LEO GUMBAREVIĆ (GROBNIK)
84
0
LUKA RADIĆ (RJEČINA)
3033
156
0
MIHAEL STARČEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
77
0
ABNOR -EMIN ČUKAJ (RJEČINA)
3034
17
0
GAŠPAR MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
64
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
3035
154
0
ANTON MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK)
82
0
LEON BAN (RJEČINA)
20
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
3036
157
0
IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
78
0
FILIP IVANKOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
3037
158
0
MATIJA ČARGONJA (GROBNIK)
84
0
LUKA RADIĆ (RJEČINA)
3038
156
0
MIHAEL STARČEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
64
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
3039
154
0
ANTON MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK)
20
0
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
3040
78
0
FILIP IVANKOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
158
0
MATIJA ČARGONJA (GROBNIK)
3041
64
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
20
0
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
3042
158
0
MATIJA ČARGONJA (GROBNIK)
64
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. MATIJA ČARGONJA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. IVANO MIJIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. FILIP IVANKOVIĆ, Rječina
Kick (muški) -3 (2009-10)
3053
152
0
NIKO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
86
0
TIMON JEDRIŠKO (RJEČINA)
223
LEO GUMBAREVIĆ (GROBNIK)
3054A
86
0
TIMON JEDRIŠKO (RJEČINA)
223
0
LEO GUMBAREVIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. LEO GUMBAREVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. TIMON JEDRIŠKO, Rječina
3. NIKO HARAMIJA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----