Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. GROBNIK KUP – 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Istra - Pula
Karlovac
OGRC Novska
Ogulin
Plitvice
Rječina
SENJ
SUŠAK
TKD BRINJE
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadetkinje B -44
Kick (muški) -2 (2007-08)
Kick (ženski) -1 (2005-06)
Kick (ženski) -2 (2007-08)
Kadetkinje B -44
2014
92
6
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
140
1
KLARA POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
206
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
2036
92
5
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
206
3
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. NINA MIHELAC, SENJ
3. KLARA POLIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
Kick (muški) -2 (2007-08)
3030
219
0
MATEJ-IVAN BABIĆ (PLTVICE)
157
0
IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
3031
155
0
ALEX MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
78
0
FILIP IVANKOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
158
MATIJA ČARGONJA (GROBNIK)
3032
166
0
LEO GUMBAREVIĆ (GROBNIK)
84
0
LUKA RADIĆ (RJEČINA)
3033
156
0
MIHAEL STARČEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
77
0
ABNOR -EMIN ČUKAJ (RJEČINA)
3034
17
0
GAŠPAR MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
64
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
3035
154
0
ANTON MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK)
82
0
LEON BAN (RJEČINA)
20
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
3036
157
0
IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
78
0
FILIP IVANKOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
3037
158
0
MATIJA ČARGONJA (GROBNIK)
84
0
LUKA RADIĆ (RJEČINA)
3038
156
0
MIHAEL STARČEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
64
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
3039
154
0
ANTON MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK)
20
0
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
3040
78
0
FILIP IVANKOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
158
0
MATIJA ČARGONJA (GROBNIK)
3041
64
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
20
0
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
3042
158
0
MATIJA ČARGONJA (GROBNIK)
64
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. MATIJA ČARGONJA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. IVANO MIJIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. FILIP IVANKOVIĆ, Rječina
Kick (ženski) -1 (2005-06)
3015
66
0
DORI JURIČIĆ (RJEČINA)
143
0
KLARA KARTELO (DRENOVA)
3016
24
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
171
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
3017
80
0
LEA BAN (RJEČINA)
137
0
MIA GAGIĆ (DRENOVA)
3018
164
0
MAJA DALIHAGIĆ (GROBNIK)
170
0
EVA UHAČ (ISTRA)
3019
69
0
LANA CRNKOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
146
0
JAKOV LENAC (DRENOVA)
3020
35
0
VERONIKA RAC (GROBNIK)
203
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
3021
125
0
ANTONIA CRGONJA (GROBNIK)
172
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
3022
12
0
DARIA HRIBERŠEK (GROBNIK)
169
0
MARTINA GRABAR (ISTRA)
3023
143
0
KLARA KARTELO (DRENOVA)
24
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
3024
80
0
LEA BAN (RJEČINA)
170
0
EVA UHAČ (ISTRA)
3025
146
0
JAKOV LENAC (DRENOVA)
203
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
3026
172
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
12
0
DARIA HRIBERŠEK (GROBNIK)
3027
24
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
170
0
EVA UHAČ (ISTRA)
3028
203
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
172
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
3029
24
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
203
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. LEA PACEK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MAGDALENA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. EVA UHAČ, Istra - Pula
Kick (ženski) -2 (2007-08)
3043
73
0
PETRA ŠPANJIĆ (RJEČINA)
147
0
TARA BLAŽEVIĆ (DRENOVA)
37
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
3044
14
0
EUGENA ŽIGO (GROBNIK)
148
0
MARIJA PEJČIĆ (DRENOVA)
123
HANA ZUBER (ISTRA)
3045
167
0
MATIJA TIĆAK (GROBNIK)
141
0
IVONA KLAPAN (DRENOVA)
83
LUCIA PRPIĆ (RJEČINA)
33
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
149
LEONARDA MAŽIBRADA (DRENOVA)
3046
147
0
TARA BLAŽEVIĆ (DRENOVA)
37
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
3047
148
0
MARIJA PEJČIĆ (DRENOVA)
123
0
HANA ZUBER (ISTRA)
3048
167
0
MATIJA TIĆAK (GROBNIK)
83
0
LUCIA PRPIĆ (RJEČINA)
3049
33
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
149
0
LEONARDA MAŽIBRADA (DRENOVA)
3050
37
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
123
0
HANA ZUBER (ISTRA)
3051
167
0
MATIJA TIĆAK (GROBNIK)
33
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
3052
37
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
33
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. SARA PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. HANA ZUBER, Istra - Pula
3. MATIJA TIĆAK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE