Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. GROBNIK KUP – 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Istra - Pula
Karlovac
OGRC Novska
Ogulin
Plitvice
Rječina
SENJ
SUŠAK
TKD BRINJE
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -30
Mlađi kadeti -33
Mlađi kadeti -36
Mlađi kadeti -39
Mlađi kadeti +51
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Kadeti B -53
Kadeti B -57
Kadetkinje A -44
Kadetkinje B -41
Kadetkinje B -44
Juniori -63
Mlađi kadeti -30
1001
96
4
KARLO GORIČKI (ZAPREŠI)
217
17
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
102
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
1002
151
0
ANTONIO HRGOTA (TKSUŠAK)
201
5
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
115
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
1003
142
13
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
113
3
SIMON BEJAKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
214
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
1004
1
0
JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIAN)
117
0
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (ISTRA)
200
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
1015
217
2
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
102
4
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
1016
201
3
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
115
1
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
1017
142
0
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
214
0
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
1018
117
0
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (ISTRA)
200
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
1036
102
4
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
201
2
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
1037
142
6
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
200
2
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
1050
102
6
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
142
1
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. DORIAN CRLJENKO, SUŠAK
2. LEON ŽAGAR, SUŠAK
3. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
Mlađi kadeti -33
1019
139
11
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
34
2
VALERIO BURIĆ (GROBNIK)
1020
133
8
ANDREJ VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
21
18
JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
1040
139
15
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
21
2
JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. IVANO KURTOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. JAKOV PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. VALERIO BURIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ANDREJ VUJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
Mlađi kadeti -36
1005
162
10
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
9
6
ANTONIO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
1006
16
8
GABRIEL SRNKO (GROBNIK)
144
22
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
1007
65
0
DAMJAN JURETIĆ (RJEČINA)
10
0
BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
1008
32
2
ROKO BOGDAN (GROBNIK)
59
11
MARIJAN MARIJAN (OGRC)
1030
162
4
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
144
10
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
1031
10
1
BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
59
6
MARIJAN MARIJAN (OGRC)
1047
144
9
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
59
10
MARIJAN MARIJAN (OGRC)
Medalists
1. MARIJAN MARIJAN, OGRC Novska
2. VITOR POLIĆ, SUŠAK
3. BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
Mlađi kadeti -39
1009
109
4
ROMAN PERTINAČ (DRENOVA)
93
5
IVAN RENDULIĆ (TKD KAR)
103
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
1010
104
2
VJEKO KOLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
218
2
MARKO MEGLIĆ (PLTVICE)
58
MILAN ŠALINDRIJA (OGRC)
1032
93
2
IVAN RENDULIĆ (TKD KAR)
103
3
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
1033
104
4
VJEKO KOLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
58
16
MILAN ŠALINDRIJA (OGRC)
1048
103
2
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
58
8
MILAN ŠALINDRIJA (OGRC)
Medalists
1. MILAN ŠALINDRIJA, OGRC Novska
2. KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ, SUŠAK
3. VJEKO KOLIĆ, SUŠAK
3. IVAN RENDULIĆ, Karlovac
Mlađi kadeti +51
2010
209
5
FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA)
197
13
VICTOR VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
185
IVAN CRNAC (GROBNIK)
2033
197
13
VICTOR VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
185
7
IVAN CRNAC (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. VICTOR VATTA, SUŠAK
2. IVAN CRNAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. FILIP BUKOVAC, GACKA
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
1039
94
0
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
101
12
CHIARA VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. CHIARA VATTA, SUŠAK
2. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
1021
25
4
LORA BIRTIĆ (GROBNIK)
106
6
PATRICIA MAKAR (TKSUŠAK)
202
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
1041
106
2
PATRICIA MAKAR (TKSUŠAK)
202
8
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. PATRICIA MAKAR, SUŠAK
3. LORA BIRTIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1022
187
3
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
204
8
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
1023
107
0
KAROL POGORILIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
74
0
PIA JURIČIĆ (RJEČINA)
1042
204
13
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
107
1
KAROL POGORILIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
2. KAROL POGORILIĆ, SUŠAK
3. DINA SELAK, SENJ
3. PIA JURIČIĆ, Rječina
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1026
190
13
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
30
1
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
1027
105
8
MARA PRŠO (TKSUŠAK)
23
2
LARA ŠĆULAC (GROBNIK)
1044
190
13
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
105
1
MARA PRŠO (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
2. MARA PRŠO, SUŠAK
3. MATEA KAUZLARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LARA ŠĆULAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kadeti B -53
2001
163
19
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
121
8
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
178
JOSIP MARIJAN (DUBRAVA)
2002
175
1
DAVID JAPEC (DUBRAVA)
134
0
ANDRIJA MOHAČ (TKSUŠAK)
122
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
2016
163
8
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
178
0
JOSIP MARIJAN (DUBRAVA)
2017
175
8
DAVID JAPEC (DUBRAVA)
122
7
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
2038
163
10
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
175
2
DAVID JAPEC (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
2. DAVID JAPEC, Dubrava
3. JOSIP MARIJAN, Dubrava
3. MARIN KESTEN, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Kadeti B -57
2028
182
0
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
136
6
ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MARKO VLAHOVIĆ, Dubrava
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje A -44
2026
195
7
GEA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
160
3
IVA BAKARČIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. GEA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SENJ
2. IVA BAKARČIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje B -41
2003
13
6
DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK)
174
0
SARA ŠAVORIĆ (DUBRAVA)
2004
179
13
KARLA KRIŽANAC (DUBRAVA)
192
1
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
2005
112
0
KATIJA PARENTA (DRENOVA)
135
0
ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (TKSUŠAK)
176
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
2018
13
1
DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK)
179
13
KARLA KRIŽANAC (DUBRAVA)
2019
135
0
ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (TKSUŠAK)
176
12
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
2039
179
6
KARLA KRIŽANAC (DUBRAVA)
176
4
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. KARLA KRIŽANAC, Dubrava
2. EMA GALIĆ, Dubrava
3. DORA MALNAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA, SUŠAK
Kadetkinje B -44
2014
92
6
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
140
1
KLARA POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
206
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
2036
92
5
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
206
3
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. NINA MIHELAC, SENJ
3. KLARA POLIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
Juniori -63
2015
26
3
LUKA MAROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
159
17
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
191
KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
2037
159
6
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
191
1
KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. MATIJA RUŽIĆ, SUŠAK
2. KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ, SENJ
3. LUKA MAROVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----