Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. GROBNIK KUP – 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Istra - Pula
Karlovac
OGRC Novska
Ogulin
Plitvice
Rječina
SENJ
SUŠAK
TKD BRINJE
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -47
Mlađi kadeti +51
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Kadetkinje A +59
Kadetkinje B -51
Mlađi kadeti -47
2009
210
0
STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA)
54
21
DAVID MALBAŠA (OGRC)
208
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
2032
54
7
DAVID MALBAŠA (OGRC)
208
4
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. DAVID MALBAŠA, OGRC Novska
2. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ, GACKA
3. STEFAN GRBIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti +51
2010
209
5
FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA)
197
13
VICTOR VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
185
IVAN CRNAC (GROBNIK)
2033
197
13
VICTOR VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
185
7
IVAN CRNAC (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. VICTOR VATTA, SUŠAK
2. IVAN CRNAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. FILIP BUKOVAC, GACKA
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1024
220
7
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
215
3
ANTONELA ANTONIĆ (PLTVICE)
1025
88
18
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
4
0
ANA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
1043
220
0
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
88
10
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
3. ANA CUCULIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ANTONELA ANTONIĆ, Plitvice
Kadetkinje A +59
2027
89
0
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
132
0
DIANORA RITOŠA (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. NIKA PRPIĆ, GACKA
2. DIANORA RITOŠA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje B -51
2006
212
3
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
128
1
IVONA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
87
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
68
GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
29
MARINA ČUNKO (GROBNIK)
2020
212
3
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
87
11
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
2021
68
0
GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
29
0
MARINA ČUNKO (GROBNIK)
2040
87
14
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
68
0
GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
Medalists
1. ANA MARIJA ŽALAC, GACKA
2. GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ, Rječina
3. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
3. MARINA ČUNKO, GROBNIK-ČAVLE