Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. kolo Jastreb limač kup prijateljstva
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Indiv. prednji kick - Vrtićanci A (2017/18)
Indiv. prednji kick - Vrtićanci B (2019)
Indiv. prednji kick - Mali školarci (2015/16)
Indiv. prednji kick - Vrtićanke A (2017/18)
Indiv. prednji kick - Vrtićanke B (2019)
Indiv. prednji kick - Male školarke (2015/16)
Frie. kick - Vrtićanci A (2017/18)
Frie. kick - Mali školarci (2015/16)
Frie. kick - Vrtićanke A (2017/18)
Frie. kick - Mlađe kadetkinje (2012/13/14)
Frie. kick - Kadetkinje (2009/10/11)
Fam.kick - Vrtićanci A (2017/18)
Fam.kick - Vrtićanci B (2019)
Fam.kick - Mali školarci (2015/16)
Fam. kick - Mlađi kadeti (2012/13/14)
Fam.kick - Vrtićanke A (2017/18)
Fam.kick - Male školarke (2015/16)
Fam. kick - Mlađe kadetkinje (2012/13/14)
Indiv. prednji kick - Vrtićanci A (2017/18)
G068
392
81
LUKA KORBONI (.OSVIT)
68
12
LIAM KIKKOLAT VARLEC (SHONY)
462
JEREN DAVID (TIGAZ)
186
LUKA BRKLJAČ (ELITE)
129
LEONARDO ĐURĐEVIĆ (DONAT)
G070
184
0
IVAN BRKIĆ (ELITE)
69
0
LUKAS DERŽIČ (SHONY)
125
PAVLE PANJOL TUFLIJA (DONAT)
185
KOSTA RATKOVIĆ (ELITE)
263
ERIK ZVONAR (FOX)
G071
90
56
ROKO MALEŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
61
39
JANIS VAŠ (SHONY)
128
TEO GRGIĆ (DONAT)
187
FILIP ŠIMIĆ (ELITE)
2
VITO ONOFRI (FOX)
G072
183
30
BORNA JURAJ VRBAN (ELITE)
51
69
DARIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ (SHONY)
135
FRANKO BENIĆ (DONAT)
393
VIKTOR IVANOVIĆ (KORYOS)
3
KARLO SELAK (FOX)
G073
392
80
LUKA KORBONI (.OSVIT)
462
24
JEREN DAVID (TIGAZ)
G074
186
19
LUKA BRKLJAČ (ELITE)
129
31
LEONARDO ĐURĐEVIĆ (DONAT)
G075
69
37
LUKAS DERŽIČ (SHONY)
125
59
PAVLE PANJOL TUFLIJA (DONAT)
G076
185
76
KOSTA RATKOVIĆ (ELITE)
263
70
ERIK ZVONAR (FOX)
G077
90
60
ROKO MALEŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
128
77
TEO GRGIĆ (DONAT)
G078
187
0
FILIP ŠIMIĆ (ELITE)
2
0
VITO ONOFRI (FOX)
G079
51
75
DARIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ (SHONY)
135
60
FRANKO BENIĆ (DONAT)
G080
393
0
VIKTOR IVANOVIĆ (KORYOS)
3
0
KARLO SELAK (FOX)
G081
392
86
LUKA KORBONI (.OSVIT)
129
22
LEONARDO ĐURĐEVIĆ (DONAT)
G082
125
58
PAVLE PANJOL TUFLIJA (DONAT)
185
64
KOSTA RATKOVIĆ (ELITE)
G083
128
75
TEO GRGIĆ (DONAT)
187
44
FILIP ŠIMIĆ (ELITE)
G084
51
75
DARIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ (SHONY)
393
63
VIKTOR IVANOVIĆ (KORYOS)
G085
392
90
LUKA KORBONI (.OSVIT)
185
60
KOSTA RATKOVIĆ (ELITE)
G086
128
76
TEO GRGIĆ (DONAT)
51
73
DARIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ (SHONY)
G088
392
83
LUKA KORBONI (.OSVIT)
128
74
TEO GRGIĆ (DONAT)
Medalists
1. LUKA KORBONI, Taekwondo klub Osvit
2. TEO GRGIĆ, DONAT
3. KOSTA RATKOVIĆ, ELITE
3. DARIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ, Fight Club Shony