Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Banjica
Cro Star - Mostar
DRAGON
Forteca Korčula
GAIANA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jastreb
JITAE Maribor
K2
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
ORKA AS
REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
RUGVICA
SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Šmartno-Litija
TAE KWONDO KLUB HANKUK
Taekwondo klub "Hrvatski orao"
Tájfun SE
TEMPO
TKD klub Kang
TKD PANTAR
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -30
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (female) -41
Younger cadets (male) -30
A011
96
14
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKDKAZ)
75
1
ŠIMUN VIDIĆ (TKDSHB)
117
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
178
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
108
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
79
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
73
JOSIP MILIČEVIĆ (TKDSHB)
22
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
214
MARKO FARKAS (DRGNSLO)
A021
96
7
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKDKAZ)
117
6
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
A022
178
2
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
108
8
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
A023
79
15
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
73
3
JOSIP MILIČEVIĆ (TKDSHB)
A024
22
20
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
214
0
MARKO FARKAS (DRGNSLO)
A044
96
4
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKDKAZ)
108
6
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
A045
79
8
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
22
10
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
A062
108
1
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
22
5
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. SANDRO TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. MATEJ HORVATH, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
3. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
Cadets (male) -45
B006
45
12
MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE)
100
0
KARLO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
B007
205
0
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
209
0
JURE TOZON (TKDKANG)
B008
104
15
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
128
2
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKDKAZ)
186
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
B031
45
6
MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE)
209
5
JURE TOZON (TKDKANG)
B032
104
3
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
186
4
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
B054
45
0
MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE)
186
1
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
Medalists
1. TADEJ PIRC, Šmartno-Litija
2. MATEVŽ KOREN, JITAE Maribor
3. FILIP SVEC, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. JURE TOZON, TKD klub Kang
Cadets (male) -49
B001
46
6
JAN ŽAN POTOČNIK (JITAE)
134
12
JURE PAJK (DRGNSLO)
152
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
105
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
57
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
B002
43
0
BEN SCHUMACHER (KUKKIWO)
60
12
HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
133
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
84
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKDKAZ)
4
TOMAZ MOCNIK (TKD KBK)
B014
134
7
JURE PAJK (DRGNSLO)
152
16
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
B015
105
7
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
57
1
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
B016
60
0
HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
133
5
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
B017
84
10
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKDKAZ)
4
3
TOMAZ MOCNIK (TKD KBK)
B039
152
2
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
105
5
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
B040
133
6
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
84
2
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKDKAZ)
B058
105
6
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
133
3
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. ALJAŽ DIMIČ, DRAGON
3. MARKO LIPOVAC, Jastreb
3. ANDREJ LEKIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
Cadets (female) -41
B009
207
0
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
62
0
LEA MARIĆ (CROSTAR)
6
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
106
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
126
MARIJA MAJCAN (RUG)
B033
62
4
LEA MARIĆ (CROSTAR)
6
6
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
B034
106
8
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
126
4
MARIJA MAJCAN (RUG)
B055
6
0
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
106
15
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. MARIJA MAJCAN, RUGVICA
3. LEA MARIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar