Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Banjica
Cro Star - Mostar
DRAGON
Forteca Korčula
GAIANA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jastreb
JITAE Maribor
K2
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
ORKA AS
REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
RUGVICA
SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Šmartno-Litija
TAE KWONDO KLUB HANKUK
Taekwondo klub "Hrvatski orao"
Tájfun SE
TEMPO
TKD klub Kang
TKD PANTAR
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -51
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -41
Cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (male) -33
A013
123
0
GAL RECEK (PANTAR)
113
0
NIK BERGANT (KORYO)
A014
179
1
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
83
9
DENIS DUJMOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
A015
76
10
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
74
1
SLAVO JUKIĆ (TKDSHB)
194
BASTIAN ANTOLOVIČ (HANK)
A038
113
6
NIK BERGANT (KORYO)
83
4
DENIS DUJMOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
A039
76
5
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
194
6
BASTIAN ANTOLOVIČ (HANK)
A059
113
12
NIK BERGANT (KORYO)
194
2
BASTIAN ANTOLOVIČ (HANK)
Medalists
1. NIK BERGANT, KORYO Slovenia
2. BASTIAN ANTOLOVIČ, TAE KWONDO KLUB HANKUK
3. DENIS DUJMOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. IVAN MATIĆ, RUGVICA
Younger cadets (male) -51
A027
163
12
DOMINIK GRANIĆ (CROSTAR)
139
4
STJEPAN NEKRET KATIĆ (RUG)
129
KARLO MALETIĆ (TKDKAZ)
A052
163
3
DOMINIK GRANIĆ (CROSTAR)
129
15
KARLO MALETIĆ (TKDKAZ)
Medalists
1. KARLO MALETIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
2. DOMINIK GRANIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. STJEPAN NEKRET KATIĆ, RUGVICA
3. ----
Cadets (male) -49
B001
46
6
JAN ŽAN POTOČNIK (JITAE)
134
12
JURE PAJK (DRGNSLO)
152
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
105
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
57
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
B002
43
0
BEN SCHUMACHER (KUKKIWO)
60
12
HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
133
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
84
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKDKAZ)
4
TOMAZ MOCNIK (TKD KBK)
B014
134
7
JURE PAJK (DRGNSLO)
152
16
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
B015
105
7
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
57
1
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
B016
60
0
HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
133
5
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
B017
84
10
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKDKAZ)
4
3
TOMAZ MOCNIK (TKD KBK)
B039
152
2
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
105
5
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
B040
133
6
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
84
2
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKDKAZ)
B058
105
6
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
133
3
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. ALJAŽ DIMIČ, DRAGON
3. MARKO LIPOVAC, Jastreb
3. ANDREJ LEKIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
Cadets (female) -37
A034
81
7
KLARA ČIČAK (RUG)
61
5
LORA MILIĆEVIĆ (CROSTAR)
95
SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKDKAZ)
A056
81
0
KLARA ČIČAK (RUG)
95
12
SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKDKAZ)
Medalists
1. SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
2. KLARA ČIČAK, RUGVICA
3. LORA MILIĆEVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ----
Cadets (female) -41
B009
207
0
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
62
0
LEA MARIĆ (CROSTAR)
6
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
106
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
126
MARIJA MAJCAN (RUG)
B033
62
4
LEA MARIĆ (CROSTAR)
6
6
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
B034
106
8
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
126
4
MARIJA MAJCAN (RUG)
B055
6
0
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
106
15
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. MARIJA MAJCAN, RUGVICA
3. LEA MARIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
Cadets (female) -51
B021
59
9
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
99
1
LAURA GRBIN (FORTECA)
171
ANDJELA PECOTIC (FORTECA)
B048
59
12
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
171
0
ANDJELA PECOTIC (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. DORA MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. ANDJELA PECOTIC, Forteca Korčula
3. LAURA GRBIN, Forteca Korčula
3. ----