Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
FIGHTS
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mini olimpiada (m), Mini olimpiada (f)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
25
1.
0
3.
25
2
3
0
1.
2.
KORYO Slovenia
21
2.
0
3.
21
2
1
0
2.
3.
Forteca Korčula
8
3.
0
3.
8
1
0
0
3.
4.
ORKA AS
8
3.
0
3.
8
1
0
0
3.
5.
K2
0
9.
8
1.
8
1
0
0
3.
6.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
4
5.
3
2.
7
0
2
1
6.
7.
Karlovac
4
5.
0
3.
4
0
1
0
7.
8.
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
1
7.
0
3.
1
0
0
1
8.
9.
RUGVICA
1
7.
0
3.
1
0
0
1
8.
Mlajši kadeti (m), Mlajši kadeti (f)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
15
3.
28
1.
43
3
4
1
1.
2.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
21
1.
9
2.
30
3
1
2
2.
3.
Karlovac
19
2.
0
13.
19
2
0
0
3.
4.
RUGVICA
10
6.
9
2.
19
1
1
4
4.
5.
Forteca Korčula
13
4.
0
13.
13
1
0
2
5.
6.
ORIENT TKD
9
8.
4
6.
13
0
3
0
6.
7.
KORYO Slovenia
11
5.
1
9.
12
1
0
2
7.
8.
SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
2
14.
9
2.
11
1
0
1
8.
9.
JITAE Maribor
10
6.
0
13.
10
1
0
1
9.
10.
Banjica
0
17.
9
2.
9
1
0
0
10.
11.
DRAGON
9
8.
0
13.
9
1
0
0
10.
12.
Cro Star - Mostar
6
10.
0
13.
6
0
1
1
12.
13.
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
5
11.
0
13.
5
0
1
0
13.
14.
TAE KWONDO KLUB HANKUK
4
12.
0
13.
4
0
1
0
14.
15.
GAIANA
0
17.
3
7.
3
0
1
0
15.
16.
TEMPO
0
17.
3
7.
3
0
1
0
15.
17.
TKD PANTAR
3
13.
0
13.
3
0
1
0
15.
18.
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
0
17.
1
9.
1
0
0
1
18.
19.
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
0
17.
1
9.
1
0
0
1
18.
20.
Taekwondo klub "Hrvatski orao"
0
17.
1
9.
1
0
0
1
18.
21.
Šmartno-Litija
1
15.
0
13.
1
0
0
1
18.
22.
TKD klub Kang
1
15.
0
13.
1
0
0
1
18.
23.
K2
0
17.
0
13.
0
0
0
0
23.
24.
ORKA AS
0
17.
0
13.
0
0
0
0
23.
Kadeti (m), Kadeti (f)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Jastreb
21
1.
9
5.
30
2
2
2
1.
2.
REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
18
2.
8
7.
26
3
0
1
2.
3.
Šmartno-Litija
10
5.
11
3.
21
2
1
1
3.
4.
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
12
4.
9
5.
21
2
0
1
4.
5.
RUGVICA
0
15.
14
1.
14
1
1
1
5.
6.
TAE KWONDO KLUB HANKUK
3
10.
10
4.
13
1
1
0
6.
7.
JITAE Maribor
13
3.
0
12.
13
1
1
0
6.
8.
Cro Star - Mostar
1
13.
12
2.
13
1
0
2
8.
9.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
5
7.
4
8.
9
0
2
0
9.
10.
SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
5
7.
1
10.
6
0
1
2
10.
11.
DRAGON
6
6.
0
12.
6
0
1
0
11.
12.
Forteca Korčula
0
15.
4
8.
4
0
1
1
12.
13.
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
4
9.
0
12.
4
0
1
0
13.
14.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3
10.
0
12.
3
0
1
0
14.
15.
TKD klub Kang
3
10.
0
12.
3
0
0
2
15.
16.
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
1
13.
0
12.
1
0
0
1
16.
17.
K2
0
15.
1
10.
1
0
0
1
16.
18.
Ogulin
0
15.
0
12.
0
0
0
0
18.
Mladinci (m), Mladinci (f)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
JITAE Maribor
24
1.
8
2.
32
3
2
0
1.
2.
Šmartno-Litija
9
2.
13
1.
22
2
1
0
2.
3.
KORYO Slovenia
9
2.
0
5.
9
1
0
1
3.
4.
Tájfun SE
9
2.
0
5.
9
1
0
0
4.
5.
Jastreb
0
11.
7
3.
7
0
1
1
5.
6.
Karlovac
5
5.
0
5.
5
0
1
1
6.
7.
REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
4
6.
0
5.
4
0
1
0
7.
8.
K2
3
7.
0
5.
3
0
1
0
8.
9.
SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
2
8.
1
4.
3
0
0
3
9.
10.
DRAGON
1
9.
0
5.
1
0
0
1
10.
11.
TEMPO
1
9.
0
5.
1
0
0
1
10.
12.
Imotski
0
11.
0
5.
0
0
0
0
12.
13.
ORIENT TKD
0
11.
0
5.
0
0
0
0
12.