001 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | MARKO DRLJO (Bistra) |
PTF 2:0 | MARKO HRASTOVČAK (Karlovac) |
002 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | NIKOLA BIĆANIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTF 0:1 | LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
003 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | MARKO JOVIĆ (Fox) |
PTF 6:2 | JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIANA) |
004 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | JOSIP ŠEKETA (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 0:2 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
005 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | IVANO GRIGOROV (Fox) |
SDP 2:3 | DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
006 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | IVAN POLJAK (Plitvice) |
PTF 7:11 | LOVRO MAŽAR (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
007.1 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | STIPE ŠEBALJ (Plitvice) |
PTF 2:8 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
007.2 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | CHRIS KERSCH (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
WDR | IVAN KOS MARIČIĆ (Contra) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | LUKA ČORDAŠ (Bjelovar) |
WDR 1:8 | SRDJAN TOMIC (Elit) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | MARTIN MATAK (Omega) |
PTG 0:12 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | DAVOR MLINAC (Omega) |
PTF 2:12 | DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO Slovenia) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | ROKO BOGDAN (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 0:25 | TONI DUJIĆ (RUGVICA) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | DARIO PONGRAC (Dubrava) |
PTF 3:1 | LEON DUKANOVIĆ (Fox) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | MARKO DRLJO (Bistra) |
PTF 1:5 | KOSTA KOMATINA (MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 4:6 | IVAN VUCENOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | MARKO JOVIĆ (Fox) |
PTG 5:18 | GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 10:8 | NIKOLA OREB (Forteca Korčula) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 4:3 | LUKA BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | LOVRO MAŽAR (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 10:4 | TONI SAŠA (neryo) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 3:0 | LUKA VUNIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | CHRIS KERSCH (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
WDR | GABRIJEL HALAR (Karlovac) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -27 | IVAN ŠALAMON (Elit) |
PTF 6:1 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -27 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 7:1 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | DOMAGOJ KOVAČ (Fox) |
WDR | JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO Slovenia) |
PTF 4:0 | LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | IVAN KLARIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 0:1 | VALERIO BURIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | ADZIJA GANJOLA (BESA) |
SDP 2:1 | PETER CISARIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | DARDAN LULGJURAJ (BESA) |
PTF 1:9 | IVAN ŠIMIĆ (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTG 12:0 | MARKO OSMOKROVIĆ (Fox) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | DORIAN JURIĆ (Lekenik) |
PTF 0:3 | LUKA VARGA (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | FRIDA ĆUŽE (Contra) |
PTF 10:5 | DORA ČERNELIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | PIA JURIČIĆ (Rječina) |
PTG 13:1 | SPELA SOSTARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
PTF 1:2 | KORINA HOLJEVAC (Dubrava) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUGVICA) |
PTF 11:1 | LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
PTF 0:11 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | ANA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 6:14 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | ZORAN GIZDIĆ (neryo) |
PTF 0:7 | ANDREJ TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 9:4 | ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | SRDJAN TOMIC (Elit) |
PTF 12:0 | BORNA BRADARIĆ (neryo) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
PTF 13:7 | SVEN ANIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO Slovenia) |
PTF 2:0 | MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | FRAN ŠERER (Zagreb) |
PTF 5:0 | BRUNO GRĐAN (Omega) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | TONI DUJIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 9:0 | MARIN TOTIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 0:1 | JOSIP BLAŽUN (Ozalj) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | DARIO PONGRAC (Dubrava) |
SDP 2:3 | DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | IVAN MATIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 11:1 | MATEJ HORVATH (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
046 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | KOSTA KOMATINA (MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA) |
PTF 6:5 | IVAN VUCENOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
047 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 4:15 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
048 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 2:7 | LOVRO MAŽAR (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
049 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 14:5 | GABRIJEL HALAR (Karlovac) |
050 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -27 | IVAN ŠALAMON (Elit) |
PTF 9:5 | BORNA SMERNJAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -27 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 11:6 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | DOMAGOJ KOVAČ (Fox) |
PTF 0:13 | DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO Slovenia) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | VALERIO BURIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 10:3 | ADZIJA GANJOLA (BESA) |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | IVAN ŠIMIĆ (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
WDR 0:2 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
055 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | LUKA VARGA (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
PTF 1:2 | ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | FRIDA ĆUŽE (Contra) |
PTF 1:2 | PIA JURIČIĆ (Rječina) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | KORINA HOLJEVAC (Dubrava) |
PTF 3:5 | LANA PRĐUN (MASTER) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUGVICA) |
PTF 1:5 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
059 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
SDP 2:3 | ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIANA) |
060 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | ANDREJ TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
PTF 10:1 | ANDRE KRANJ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
061 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 6:2 | GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
062 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | SRDJAN TOMIC (Elit) |
PTF 9:3 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
063 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO Slovenia) |
PTF 6:4 | FRAN ŠERER (Zagreb) |
064 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | TONI DUJIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 3:1 | JOSIP BLAŽUN (Ozalj) |
065 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTG 0:12 | IVAN MATIĆ (RUGVICA) |
066 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | KOSTA KOMATINA (MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA) |
PTF 2:9 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
067 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | LOVRO MAŽAR (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 2:3 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
068 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -27 | IVAN ŠALAMON (Elit) |
PTF 5:6 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
069 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO Slovenia) |
PTG 12:0 | VALERIO BURIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
070 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -39 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTG 18:2 | ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER) |
071 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | PIA JURIČIĆ (Rječina) |
PTF 3:6 | LANA PRĐUN (MASTER) |
072 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -33 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
WDR 3:2 | ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIANA) |
073 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | ANDREJ TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
PTF 4:0 | MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
074 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | SRDJAN TOMIC (Elit) |
PTF 7:2 | DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO Slovenia) |
075 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | TONI DUJIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 2:1 | IVAN MATIĆ (RUGVICA) |
076 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -30 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 4:13 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |