001 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | TOMISLAV BIĆANIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTG 1:13 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
002 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
DSQ 10:8 | KARLO SMOLIĆ ANTIŠIN (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
003 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | MLADEN MADŽAR (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTG 2:14 | ANTE GRBAVAC (Imotski) |
004 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 5:3 | ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (Fast Kick) |
005 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTG 14:2 | PETAR KAVELJ (Imotski) |
006 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | FILIP OBROVAC (Karlovac) |
WDR | BORNA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
007 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | LUKA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 5:2 | PETAR LJUBIĆ (neryo) |
008 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | LEO LAGANČIĆ (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
SDP 3:4 | LUKA VLASTELICA (METALAC) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | SARA HAMPOVČAN (Dubrava) |
PTF 11:1 | LARA ŠĆULAC (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | TARRA BUDAK (Fox) |
PTF 7:5 | KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER) |
PTF 13:6 | ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | SIMON MILOSTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 1:5 | TIN HRISTOV (Contra) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | JASMIN AGIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
PTF 6:11 | ANTONIO DEJAK (Contra) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTG 17:5 | MARIN ŠTEKO (TK TRNJE) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | NINA ĐOGANI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 11:3 | KARLA SMOLIĆ ROČAK (Medvedgrad) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
PTF 2:0 | ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (Karlovac) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | ANA CIPETIĆ (Zagreb) |
PTF 2:4 | ENA KULIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | DORA AŠONJA (RUGVICA) |
PTF 4:2 | LUCIJA OMEJC (METALAC) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | EMA SEVER (Bistra) |
SDP 4:5 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 3:1 | DONATA LEDNICKI (Jastreb) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | ANA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
PTG 1:13 | LANA DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
022 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | ADRIJANA JAKIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 6:0 | VEDRANA VUKOŠIĆ PETROVIĆ (Plitvice) |
023 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | BOJANA JOSIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 18:6 | ANTONELA ANTONIĆ (Plitvice) |
024 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTG 12:0 | ANETA KULIC (neryo) |
025 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
SDP 6:5 | LEON ČAČKO (Medvedgrad) |
026 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 6:7 | LAN LAVRINC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
027 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | ANTE GRBAVAC (Imotski) |
PTF 4:3 | OGNJEN KOMATINA (MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA) |
028 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 5:0 | MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
029 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 3:4 | MARINO PARENTA (Medvedgrad) |
030 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | BORNA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
SDP 3:2 | MIHOVIL BERAM (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
031 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | LUKA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 10:1 | RENATO CVITKOVIC (Karlovac) |
032 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | LUKA VLASTELICA (METALAC) |
PTF 7:1 | MIHAJLO STEPANOVIC (Elit) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
WDR 7:3 | POLOVIĆ LEONI (Karlovac) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | NAIDA TUTUIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
SUP 3:0 | INES MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Pantera) |
PTF 2:0 | LORENA VUKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | SARA HAMPOVČAN (Dubrava) |
WDR | VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | NIKA JURAC (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
WDR | LARA PAVIČIĆ (Fox) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | TARRA BUDAK (Fox) |
PTF 7:2 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | MAREA VODOPIJA (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 1:3 | SLAVICA LETICA (Koryo Tomislavgrad) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER) |
PTF 8:2 | JURAJ CIGLAR (TK TRNJE) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | TIN HRISTOV (Contra) |
PTF 1:14 | MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | ANTONIO DEJAK (Contra) |
WDR | MATEO GOLDAŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
WDR | IVAN KOS MARIČIĆ (Contra) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | NINA ĐOGANI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:7 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | ENA KULIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 5:6 | ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
046 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | DORA AŠONJA (RUGVICA) |
PTF 2:6 | DINA SELAK (SENJ) |
047 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
PTF 16:0 | LANA KAŠĆELAN (Medvedgrad) |
048 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
DSQ | LANA DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
049 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | ADRIJANA JAKIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
SDP 4:5 | MIHAELA SUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
050 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | BOJANA JOSIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 2:4 | ANNA SOMOGYI (UTE) |
051 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 6:0 | MARTA TURČIĆ (Jastreb) |
052 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 3:2 | LAN LAVRINC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
053 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | ANTE GRBAVAC (Imotski) |
DSQ 1:4 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
054 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | MARINO PARENTA (Medvedgrad) |
DSQ | BORNA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
055 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | LUKA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 11:6 | LUKA VLASTELICA (METALAC) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
PTG 13:0 | NAIDA TUTUIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Pantera) |
PTF 3:0 | ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ (Karlovac) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 5:3 | NIKA JURAC (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
059 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | TARRA BUDAK (Fox) |
PTF 2:10 | SLAVICA LETICA (Koryo Tomislavgrad) |
060 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER) |
PTG 1:13 | MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
061 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | ANTONIO DEJAK (Contra) |
WDR 1:3 | SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
062 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
PTG 12:0 | ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
063 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | DINA SELAK (SENJ) |
PTF 1:4 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
064 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 3:1 | MIHAELA SUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
065 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | ANNA SOMOGYI (UTE) |
PTF 0:3 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
066 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
WDR 0:1 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
067 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | BORNA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
WDR | LUKA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
068 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -39 | STANIC ANDREA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 4:6 | IRA GRGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
069 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 1:11 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKA AS) |
070 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
PTF 1:0 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Pantera) |
071 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 6:8 | SLAVICA LETICA (Koryo Tomislavgrad) |
072 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 18:10 | SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
073 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
PTF 1:0 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
074 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 1:7 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
075 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 8:2 | LUKA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |