Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Karlovac Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -24
Younger cadets B (male) -27
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Younger cadets B (male) -47
Younger cadets B (male) -51
Younger cadets B (male) +51
Younger cadets B (male) -33
6001
734
10
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
828
6
DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
701
KRISTIJAN MATOŠEVIĆ (ROVINJ)
253
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
640
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
606
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
418
VEDRAN POLJAK (ZAPREŠI)
103
VIKTOR GAGIC (KOBRA01)
471
LOVRE PRLIĆ HADŽISELIMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
440
BOTOND BAJOMI (SATENG)
203
MARINO MARKOVIĆ (ZADAR)
252
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
394
ANDRIJA VLAHOV (SIBENIK)
339
SIMON MILOSTIĆ (FORTECA)
491
PAVAO SOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
554
FILIP ABUT (TKD KAR)
826
ANTE PETRINA (TKDGUSA)
6005B
734
20
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
701
5
KRISTIJAN MATOŠEVIĆ (ROVINJ)
6002
253
4
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
640
9
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
6003
606
3
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
418
8
VEDRAN POLJAK (ZAPREŠI)
6004
103
4
VIKTOR GAGIC (KOBRA01)
471
2
LOVRE PRLIĆ HADŽISELIMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
6005
440
0
BOTOND BAJOMI (SATENG)
203
1
MARINO MARKOVIĆ (ZADAR)
6006
252
6
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
394
0
ANDRIJA VLAHOV (SIBENIK)
6007
339
0
SIMON MILOSTIĆ (FORTECA)
491
0
PAVAO SOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
6007B
554
0
FILIP ABUT (TKD KAR)
826
0
ANTE PETRINA (TKDGUSA)
6029
734
6
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
640
12
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
6030
418
7
VEDRAN POLJAK (ZAPREŠI)
103
9
VIKTOR GAGIC (KOBRA01)
6031
203
3
MARINO MARKOVIĆ (ZADAR)
252
6
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
6032
491
2
PAVAO SOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
826
15
ANTE PETRINA (TKDGUSA)
6054
640
5
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
103
4
VIKTOR GAGIC (KOBRA01)
6055
252
15
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
826
3
ANTE PETRINA (TKDGUSA)
6070
640
10
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
252
1
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
2. BORNA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. VIKTOR GAGIC, Kobra
3. ANTE PETRINA, Gusar