001 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti -35 | JANIN ŽNUDERL (Keter Hwarang) |
| KARLO KRAŠEVAC (KAPELŠČAK) |
002 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti -35 | ANEJ RAVNAK (SUN BRASLOVČE) |
| ANTONIO JURMAN (Istra - Pula) |
003 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti -35 | KLEMEN STROJANŠEK (SUN BRASLOVČE) |
| LAURO DRANDIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
004 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti -35 | TOMISLAV TIPURIĆ (TITKD ALFA BROD) |
| BORIS BESEK (TIGAR Županja) |
005 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadeti -35 | JANIN ŽNUDERL (Keter Hwarang) |
| ANTONIO JURMAN (Istra - Pula) |
006 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadeti -35 | KLEMEN STROJANŠEK (SUN BRASLOVČE) |
| BORIS BESEK (TIGAR Županja) |
008 | 1/1 | Sparing - Kadeti -35 | JANIN ŽNUDERL (Keter Hwarang) |
| BORIS BESEK (TIGAR Županja) |
014 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti -45 | PATRIK RAVNAK (SUN BRASLOVČE) |
| DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (Novalja) |
016 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti -45 | BLAŽ SAKAČ (Keter Hwarang) |
| ANTONIO ŠKREBLIN (METALAC ITF) |
017 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti -45 | ALEN PRELOŽNIK (Keter Hwarang) |
| TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (TITKD ALFA BROD) |
018 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti -45 | LUKAS ŠEKRST (Slatina) |
| DENIS JELAČA (Tekvon-do klub SPARTAK Subotica) |
019 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadeti -45 | DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (Novalja) |
| BLAŽ SAKAČ (Keter Hwarang) |
020 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadeti -45 | ALEN PRELOŽNIK (Keter Hwarang) |
| LUKAS ŠEKRST (Slatina) |
021 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti -50 | FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (Novalja) |
| STEFAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TKD klub ''Doboj'' Doboj) |
022 | 1/1 | Sparing - Kadeti -45 | DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (Novalja) |
| ALEN PRELOŽNIK (Keter Hwarang) |
023 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadeti -50 | FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (Novalja) |
| LOVRE TOPIĆ (LOTUS) |
024 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadeti -50 | LUKA BISKUPIĆ (Novalja) |
| IVAN KLARIĆ (METALAC ITF) |
025 | 1/8 | Sparing - Kadeti +50 | DAVID STANIŠIĆ (Prnjavor) |
| IVAN MARTIĆ (Slatina) |
026 | 1/1 | Sparing - Kadeti -50 | LOVRE TOPIĆ (LOTUS) |
| IVAN KLARIĆ (METALAC ITF) |
027 | 1/8 | Sparing - Kadeti +50 | SRĐAN TODOROVIĆ (Prnjavor) |
| DUJE BERAČ (TIGAR Županja) |
028 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti +50 | DAVID STANIŠIĆ (Prnjavor) |
| MATEJ TURAK (RIJEKA) |
029 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti +50 | JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM (Keter Hwarang) |
| SRĐAN GUNJEVIĆ (Prnjavor) |
030 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti +50 | DUJE BERAČ (TIGAR Županja) |
| MAKSIMILIJAN TUPEK (PUNTAR) |
031 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadeti +50 | SIMON ZAJC (SUN BRASLOVČE) |
| SAVA NJEGOVAN (Prnjavor) |
032 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadeti +50 | MATEJ TURAK (RIJEKA) |
| JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM (Keter Hwarang) |
033 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadeti +50 | DUJE BERAČ (TIGAR Županja) |
| SAVA NJEGOVAN (Prnjavor) |
035 | 1/1 | Sparing - Kadeti +50 | JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM (Keter Hwarang) |
| DUJE BERAČ (TIGAR Županja) |
038 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadetkinje -45 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (RIJEKA) |
| IVANA BILIĆ-ERIĆ (Slatina) |
040 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadetkinje -45 | MARA VICELJA (RIJEKA) |
| MIHAELA VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR) |
041 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadetkinje -45 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (RIJEKA) |
| ANJA SAKAČ (Keter Hwarang) |
042 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadetkinje -45 | MARA VICELJA (RIJEKA) |
| UNA MARAVIĆ (Slatina) |
043 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadetkinje -50 | MATEA MILIŠA (RIJEKA) |
| GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ (METALAC ITF) |
044 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadetkinje -50 | SARA BARIĆ (RIJEKA) |
| LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (METALAC ITF) |
045 | 1/1 | Sparing - Kadetkinje -45 | ANJA SAKAČ (Keter Hwarang) |
| MARA VICELJA (RIJEKA) |
046 | 1/1 | Sparing - Kadetkinje -50 | GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ (METALAC ITF) |
| SARA BARIĆ (RIJEKA) |
047 | 1/8 | Sparing - Kadetkinje +50 | MATEA PETOHLEB (Buzet) |
| JOSIPA RIBIĆ (METALAC ITF) |
048 | 1/8 | Sparing - Kadetkinje +50 | MILICA MITRIĆ (Prnjavor) |
| GORANA DJURIĆ (RIJEKA) |
049 | 1/8 | Sparing - Kadetkinje +50 | TEA CVITANOVIĆ (LOTUS) |
| NINA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA) |
050 | 1/8 | Sparing - Kadetkinje +50 | ELDA MEŠIĆ (Prnjavor) |
| MAJA GMAZ (RIJEKA) |
051 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadetkinje +50 | MATEA PETOHLEB (Buzet) |
| VANESSA ŠAJHER (Keter Hwarang) |
052 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadetkinje +50 | MILICA MITRIĆ (Prnjavor) |
| ENA ORUČ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
053 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadetkinje +50 | NINA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA) |
| KORINA ZUGAN (Buzet) |
054 | 1/4 | Sparing - Kadetkinje +50 | ELDA MEŠIĆ (Prnjavor) |
| KRISTINA TOMIĆ (TKD klub ''Doboj'' Doboj) |
055 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadetkinje +50 | MATEA PETOHLEB (Buzet) |
| ENA ORUČ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
056 | 1/2 | Sparing - Kadetkinje +50 | KORINA ZUGAN (Buzet) |
| ELDA MEŠIĆ (Prnjavor) |
057 | 1/1 | Sparing - Kadetkinje +50 | ENA ORUČ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
| KORINA ZUGAN (Buzet) |