Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN ZAGREB 2013 - ITF
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area F1
Area F2
Area F3
Area S1
Area S2
Area S3
Area TM
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Cadets (male) -35
Sparring - Cadets (male) -40
Sparring - Cadets (male) -45
Sparring - Cadets (male) -50
Sparring - Cadets (male) +50
Sparring - Cadets (female) -35
Sparring - Cadets (female) -40
Sparring - Cadets (female) -45
Sparring - Cadets (female) -50
Sparring - Cadets (female) +50
Sparring - Cadets (male) -35
73
0
JANIN ŽNUDERL (KBV)
38
0
KARLO KRAŠEVAC (KAPELŠ.)
267
0
ANEJ RAVNAK (TKD SUN)
105
0
ANTONIO JURMAN (ISTRA)
273
0
KLEMEN STROJANŠEK (TKD SUN)
106
0
LAURO DRANDIĆ (ISTRA)
96
0
TOMISLAV TIPURIĆ (ALFA)
241
0
BORIS BESEK (ŽUPANJA)
73
0
JANIN ŽNUDERL (KBV)
105
0
ANTONIO JURMAN (ISTRA)
273
0
KLEMEN STROJANŠEK (TKD SUN)
241
0
BORIS BESEK (ŽUPANJA)
73
0
JANIN ŽNUDERL (KBV)
241
0
BORIS BESEK (ŽUPANJA)
Medalists
1. JANIN ŽNUDERL, Keter Hwarang
2. BORIS BESEK, TIGAR Županja
3. ANTONIO JURMAN, Istra - Pula
3. KLEMEN STROJANŠEK, SUN BRASLOVČE
Sparring - Cadets (male) -40
259
0
ALVIN GLAVIĆ (BUZET)
14
0
ADAM HERCOG (ALFA)
79
0
SVEN HOJS (KBV)
229
0
NEMANJA SAVKOVIC (PRNJ)
258
0
IVAN BATARELO (LOTUS)
326
0
TONY RUBELJ (VODICE)
265
0
ALJAŽ VODOVNIK (TKD SUN)
332
0
NEDŽAD VELIĆ (HAMZA)
14
0
ADAM HERCOG (ALFA)
79
0
SVEN HOJS (KBV)
326
0
TONY RUBELJ (VODICE)
332
0
NEDŽAD VELIĆ (HAMZA)
79
0
SVEN HOJS (KBV)
326
0
TONY RUBELJ (VODICE)
Medalists
1. SVEN HOJS, Keter Hwarang
2. TONY RUBELJ, HBD Vodice
3. ADAM HERCOG, TITKD ALFA BROD
3. NEDŽAD VELIĆ, Hamza
Sparring - Cadets (male) -45
277
0
PATRIK RAVNAK (TKD SUN)
98
0
DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (NOVALJA)
69
0
BLAŽ SAKAČ (KBV)
130
0
ANTONIO ŠKREBLIN (ITMF)
63
0
ALEN PRELOŽNIK (KBV)
8
0
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
365
0
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
374
0
DENIS JELAČA (SPARTAK)
98
0
DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (NOVALJA)
69
0
BLAŽ SAKAČ (KBV)
63
0
ALEN PRELOŽNIK (KBV)
365
0
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
98
0
DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (NOVALJA)
63
0
ALEN PRELOŽNIK (KBV)
Medalists
1. ALEN PRELOŽNIK, Keter Hwarang
2. DORIAN SEMENČIĆ, Novalja
3. LUKAS ŠEKRST, Slatina
3. BLAŽ SAKAČ, Keter Hwarang
Sparring - Cadets (male) -50
97
0
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
300
0
STEFAN KOVAČEVIĆ (DOBOJ)
318
LOVRE TOPIĆ (LOTUS)
100
LUKA BISKUPIĆ (NOVALJA)
349
IVAN KLARIĆ (ITMF)
97
0
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
318
0
LOVRE TOPIĆ (LOTUS)
100
0
LUKA BISKUPIĆ (NOVALJA)
349
0
IVAN KLARIĆ (ITMF)
318
0
LOVRE TOPIĆ (LOTUS)
349
0
IVAN KLARIĆ (ITMF)
Medalists
1. LOVRE TOPIĆ, LOTUS
2. IVAN KLARIĆ, METALAC ITF
3. FILIP ČEMELJIĆ, Novalja
3. LUKA BISKUPIĆ, Novalja
Sparring - Cadets (male) +50
221
0
DAVID STANIŠIĆ (PRNJ)
352
0
IVAN MARTIĆ (SLATINA)
178
MATEJ TURAK (RIJEKA)
71
JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM (KBV)
233
SRĐAN GUNJEVIĆ (PRNJ)
235
0
SRĐAN TODOROVIĆ (PRNJ)
243
0
DUJE BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
313
MAKSIMILIJAN TUPEK (PUNTAR)
283
SIMON ZAJC (TKD SUN)
231
SAVA NJEGOVAN (PRNJ)
221
0
DAVID STANIŠIĆ (PRNJ)
178
0
MATEJ TURAK (RIJEKA)
71
0
JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM (KBV)
233
0
SRĐAN GUNJEVIĆ (PRNJ)
243
0
DUJE BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
313
0
MAKSIMILIJAN TUPEK (PUNTAR)
283
0
SIMON ZAJC (TKD SUN)
231
0
SAVA NJEGOVAN (PRNJ)
178
0
MATEJ TURAK (RIJEKA)
71
0
JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM (KBV)
243
0
DUJE BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
231
0
SAVA NJEGOVAN (PRNJ)
71
0
JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM (KBV)
243
0
DUJE BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
Medalists
1. DUJE BERAČ, TIGAR Županja
2. JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM, Keter Hwarang
3. SAVA NJEGOVAN, Prnjavor
3. MATEJ TURAK, RIJEKA
Sparring - Cadets (female) -35
187
0
SARA PEŠUT (RIJEKA)
305
0
AHMEDINA JAŠARAGIĆ (BOSNA)
389
JOSIPA TERZIĆ (SLATINA)
187
0
SARA PEŠUT (RIJEKA)
389
0
JOSIPA TERZIĆ (SLATINA)
Medalists
1. SARA PEŠUT, RIJEKA
2. JOSIPA TERZIĆ, Slatina
3. AHMEDINA JAŠARAGIĆ, BOSNA
3. ----
Sparring - Cadets (female) -40
289
0
EMA REPIĆ (SLATINA)
101
0
LANA DABO (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. EMA REPIĆ, Slatina
2. LANA DABO, Novalja
3. ----
3. ----
Sparring - Cadets (female) -45
186
0
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
354
0
IVANA BILIĆ-ERIĆ (SLATINA)
65
ANJA SAKAČ (KBV)
303
0
MARA VICELJA (RIJEKA)
314
0
MIHAELA VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
297
UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA)
186
0
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
65
0
ANJA SAKAČ (KBV)
303
0
MARA VICELJA (RIJEKA)
297
0
UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA)
65
0
ANJA SAKAČ (KBV)
303
0
MARA VICELJA (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. MARA VICELJA, RIJEKA
2. ANJA SAKAČ, Keter Hwarang
3. UNA MARAVIĆ, Slatina
3. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, RIJEKA
Sparring - Cadets (female) -50
180
0
MATEA MILIŠA (RIJEKA)
144
0
GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ (ITMF)
181
0
SARA BARIĆ (RIJEKA)
135
0
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (ITMF)
144
0
GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ (ITMF)
181
0
SARA BARIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ, METALAC ITF
2. SARA BARIĆ, RIJEKA
3. MATEA MILIŠA, RIJEKA
3. LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ, METALAC ITF
Sparring - Cadets (female) +50
163
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
117
0
JOSIPA RIBIĆ (ITMF)
83
VANESSA ŠAJHER (KBV)
227
0
MILICA MITRIĆ (PRNJ)
174
0
GORANA DJURIĆ (RIJEKA)
17
ENA ORUČ (TKDSA)
257
0
TEA CVITANOVIĆ (LOTUS)
177
0
NINA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
161
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
223
0
ELDA MEŠIĆ (PRNJ)
175
0
MAJA GMAZ (RIJEKA)
299
KRISTINA TOMIĆ (DOBOJ)
163
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
83
0
VANESSA ŠAJHER (KBV)
227
0
MILICA MITRIĆ (PRNJ)
17
0
ENA ORUČ (TKDSA)
177
0
NINA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
161
0
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
223
0
ELDA MEŠIĆ (PRNJ)
299
0
KRISTINA TOMIĆ (DOBOJ)
163
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
17
0
ENA ORUČ (TKDSA)
161
0
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
223
0
ELDA MEŠIĆ (PRNJ)
17
0
ENA ORUČ (TKDSA)
161
0
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
Medalists
1. ENA ORUČ, TKD SARAJEVO
2. KORINA ZUGAN, Buzet
3. MATEA PETOHLEB, Buzet
3. ELDA MEŠIĆ, Prnjavor