Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN ZAGREB 2013 - ITF
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area F1
Area F2
Area F3
Area S1
Area S2
Area S3
Area TM
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Juniors (male) -51
Sparring - Juniors (male) -57
Sparring - Juniors (male) -63
Sparring - Juniors (male) -69
Sparring - Juniors (male) +69
Sparring - Juniors (female) -52
Sparring - Juniors (female) -58
Sparring - Juniors (female) -64
Sparring - Juniors (female) +64
Sparring - Seniors (male) -64
Sparring - Seniors (male) -71
Sparring - Seniors (male) -78
Sparring - Seniors (male) +78
Sparring - Seniors (female) -57
Sparring - Seniors (female) -63
Sparring - Seniors (female) +69
Sparring - Juniors (male) -51
32
0
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
215
0
AMAR MURATOVIĆ (PRNJ)
261
ALVIN GLAVIĆ (BUZET)
32
0
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
261
0
ALVIN GLAVIĆ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
2. ALVIN GLAVIĆ, Buzet
3. AMAR MURATOVIĆ, Prnjavor
3. ----
Sparring - Juniors (male) -57
219
0
DAVID ĐURAŠ (PRNJ)
325
0
DANIJEL RUBELJ (VODICE)
16
MATEJ NENADIĆ (ALFA)
27
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
337
ROKO BABUN (VODICE)
219
0
DAVID ĐURAŠ (PRNJ)
16
0
MATEJ NENADIĆ (ALFA)
27
0
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
337
0
ROKO BABUN (VODICE)
219
0
DAVID ĐURAŠ (PRNJ)
27
0
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI, METALAC ITF
2. DAVID ĐURAŠ, Prnjavor
3. ROKO BABUN, HBD Vodice
3. MATEJ NENADIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
Sparring - Juniors (male) -63
247
0
ROKO BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
334
0
CARLO MIALJEVIĆ (VODICE)
293
0
IVAN BALIĆ (SLATINA)
185
0
KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (RIJEKA)
237
0
VELJKO BURIĆ (PRNJ)
193
0
MARKO JELIĆ (RIJEKA)
112
KENAN ŠEPEROVIĆ (ISTRA)
247
0
ROKO BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
185
0
KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (RIJEKA)
193
0
MARKO JELIĆ (RIJEKA)
112
0
KENAN ŠEPEROVIĆ (ISTRA)
247
0
ROKO BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
193
0
MARKO JELIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. MARKO JELIĆ, RIJEKA
2. ROKO BERAČ, TIGAR Županja
3. KENAN ŠEPEROVIĆ, Istra - Pula
3. KRISTIAN BENEDETTI, RIJEKA
Sparring - Juniors (male) -69
22
0
STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ (ITMF)
251
0
MARKO BOLJAT (LOTUS)
194
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
256
ARMANDO DJOKAJ (LOTUS)
30
DANIEL LAZAR (ALFA)
22
0
STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ (ITMF)
194
0
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
256
0
ARMANDO DJOKAJ (LOTUS)
30
0
DANIEL LAZAR (ALFA)
194
0
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
30
0
DANIEL LAZAR (ALFA)
Medalists
1. MARKO STOJANOVIĆ, RIJEKA
2. DANIEL LAZAR, TITKD ALFA BROD
3. STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ, METALAC ITF
3. ARMANDO DJOKAJ, LOTUS
Sparring - Juniors (male) +69
21
0
ANTE BONAČIĆ KREŠIĆ (ITMF)
203
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
190
DAVOR ĐEREK (RIJEKA)
205
0
JOSIP BALIĆ (SOLARIS)
127
0
BOJAN KOSIC (JSD)
333
ŠEMSUDIN ALEŠEVIĆ (HAMZA)
335
0
DOMINIK FRŽOP (VODICE)
37
0
FILIP DOGAN (KAPELŠ.)
170
IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (HIVANEC)
202
ANTONIO ČALETA (SOLARIS)
249
MARKO TUSTONJA (ITMF)
203
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
190
0
DAVOR ĐEREK (RIJEKA)
127
0
BOJAN KOSIC (JSD)
333
0
ŠEMSUDIN ALEŠEVIĆ (HAMZA)
37
0
FILIP DOGAN (KAPELŠ.)
170
0
IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (HIVANEC)
202
0
ANTONIO ČALETA (SOLARIS)
249
0
MARKO TUSTONJA (ITMF)
203
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
333
0
ŠEMSUDIN ALEŠEVIĆ (HAMZA)
170
0
IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (HIVANEC)
249
0
MARKO TUSTONJA (ITMF)
203
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
249
0
MARKO TUSTONJA (ITMF)
Medalists
1. MARKO TUSTONJA, METALAC ITF
2. LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. IVAN KOSTANJEVAC, Hwarang Ivanec
3. ŠEMSUDIN ALEŠEVIĆ, Hamza
Sparring - Juniors (female) -52
182
0
LAURA PAŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
108
0
MATEA SAGADIN (ISTRA)
24
PETRA JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
210
EMA LETIĆ (POŽEGA)
159
PARIS CARBONARI (UKTA)
108
0
MATEA SAGADIN (ISTRA)
24
0
PETRA JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
210
0
EMA LETIĆ (POŽEGA)
159
0
PARIS CARBONARI (UKTA)
108
0
MATEA SAGADIN (ISTRA)
159
0
PARIS CARBONARI (UKTA)
Medalists
1. PARIS CARBONARI, UKTA
2. MATEA SAGADIN, Istra - Pula
3. EMA LETIĆ, GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
3. PETRA JALŠOVEČKI, METALAC ITF
Sparring - Juniors (female) -58
23
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
164
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
371
0
TINA ALIJEVIĆ (SPARTAK)
208
TONKA LOKAS (SOLARIS)
160
ELA MANDALENIĆ (BUZET)
206
PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS)
162
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
91
URŠKA GAZVODA (KBV)
19
IRIS GUDELJ (TKDSA)
23
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
164
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
208
0
TONKA LOKAS (SOLARIS)
160
0
ELA MANDALENIĆ (BUZET)
206
0
PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS)
162
0
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
91
0
URŠKA GAZVODA (KBV)
19
0
IRIS GUDELJ (TKDSA)
23
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
160
0
ELA MANDALENIĆ (BUZET)
206
0
PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS)
91
0
URŠKA GAZVODA (KBV)
23
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
91
0
URŠKA GAZVODA (KBV)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA REGVAT, METALAC ITF
2. URŠKA GAZVODA, Keter Hwarang
3. ELA MANDALENIĆ, Buzet
3. PAULA DOLOVSKI, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Sparring - Juniors (female) -64
253
0
FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS)
60
0
INES AVDIĆ (ITMF)
18
ENA ORUČ (TKDSA)
323
0
KATARINA MIJAT (VODICE)
85
0
VANESSA ŠAJHER (KBV)
296
GORDANA ŠUĆUR (DOBOJ)
253
0
FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS)
18
0
ENA ORUČ (TKDSA)
323
0
KATARINA MIJAT (VODICE)
296
0
GORDANA ŠUĆUR (DOBOJ)
253
0
FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS)
323
0
KATARINA MIJAT (VODICE)
Medalists
1. KATARINA MIJAT, HBD Vodice
2. FILIPA MERČEP, LOTUS
3. GORDANA ŠUĆUR, TKD klub ''Doboj'' Doboj
3. ENA ORUČ, TKD SARAJEVO
Sparring - Juniors (female) +64
40
0
MARLENA FIŠTER (KAPELŠ.)
93
0
URŠKA SENEKOVIČ (KBV)
327
0
EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ (HAMZA)
287
0
DOROTEA BARIĆ (SLATINA)
179
0
KLARA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
89
0
URŠA TERDIN (KBV)
39
LUCIJA GORŠE (KAPELŠ.)
40
0
MARLENA FIŠTER (KAPELŠ.)
327
0
EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ (HAMZA)
89
0
URŠA TERDIN (KBV)
39
0
LUCIJA GORŠE (KAPELŠ.)
327
0
EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ (HAMZA)
89
0
URŠA TERDIN (KBV)
Medalists
1. URŠA TERDIN, Keter Hwarang
2. EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ, Hamza
3. LUCIJA GORŠE, KAPELŠČAK
3. MARLENA FIŠTER, KAPELŠČAK
Sparring - Seniors (male) -64
373
0
NENAD GOJKOVIĆ (SPARTAK)
376
0
CONNAR PROSSER (UKTA)
372
0
JOVAN MARKOVIĆ (SPARTAK)
122
0
STEFAN DIMKOV (JSD)
376
0
CONNAR PROSSER (UKTA)
122
0
STEFAN DIMKOV (JSD)
Medalists
1. STEFAN DIMKOV, JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna
2. CONNAR PROSSER, UKTA
3. JOVAN MARKOVIĆ, Tekvon-do klub SPARTAK Subotica
3. NENAD GOJKOVIĆ, Tekvon-do klub SPARTAK Subotica
Sparring - Seniors (male) -71
209
0
DAVOR GAVRAN (POŽEGA)
94
0
NEJC GAZVODA (KBV)
377
JAMES DILLEY (UKTA)
209
0
DAVOR GAVRAN (POŽEGA)
377
0
JAMES DILLEY (UKTA)
Medalists
1. JAMES DILLEY, UKTA
2. DAVOR GAVRAN, GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
3. NEJC GAZVODA, Keter Hwarang
3. ----
Sparring - Seniors (male) -78
380
0
ALAN RAFFITY (UKTA)
128
0
SASA STANISAVLJEV (JSD)
378
RICKY DE WINTEN (UKTA)
379
0
CARL DAVIS (UKTA)
285
0
TARAS TERJAŠEK (TKD SUN)
304
FILIP DOGAN (KAPELŠ.)
380
0
ALAN RAFFITY (UKTA)
378
0
RICKY DE WINTEN (UKTA)
379
0
CARL DAVIS (UKTA)
304
0
FILIP DOGAN (KAPELŠ.)
378
0
RICKY DE WINTEN (UKTA)
379
0
CARL DAVIS (UKTA)
Medalists
1. RICKY DE WINTEN, UKTA
2. CARL DAVIS, UKTA
3. ALAN RAFFITY, UKTA
3. FILIP DOGAN, KAPELŠČAK
Sparring - Seniors (male) +78
125
0
PERO TOMIC (JSD)
250
0
MALCOLM WHITE (UKTA)
123
DJORDJE DEBELJAK (JSD)
124
ANDJELKO DZAKULA (JSD)
201
ANTE JUKICA (SOLARIS)
250
0
MALCOLM WHITE (UKTA)
123
0
DJORDJE DEBELJAK (JSD)
124
0
ANDJELKO DZAKULA (JSD)
201
0
ANTE JUKICA (SOLARIS)
250
0
MALCOLM WHITE (UKTA)
124
0
ANDJELKO DZAKULA (JSD)
Medalists
1. MALCOLM WHITE, UKTA
2. ANDJELKO DZAKULA, JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna
3. DJORDJE DEBELJAK, JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna
3. ANTE JUKICA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Sparring - Seniors (female) -57
279
0
SABINA BEC (TKD SUN)
42
0
PETRA ŠAGUD (KAPELŠ.)
217
ANDREA KORAĆ (PRNJ)
279
0
SABINA BEC (TKD SUN)
217
0
ANDREA KORAĆ (PRNJ)
Medalists
1. SABINA BEC, SUN BRASLOVČE
2. ANDREA KORAĆ, Prnjavor
3. PETRA ŠAGUD, KAPELŠČAK
3. ----
Sparring - Seniors (female) -63
324
0
KRISTINA MIJAT (VODICE)
126
0
WALLNER NATALIE (JSD)
211
GABRIJELA KAPETANIĆ (POŽEGA)
324
0
KRISTINA MIJAT (VODICE)
211
0
GABRIJELA KAPETANIĆ (POŽEGA)
Medalists
1. KRISTINA MIJAT, HBD Vodice
2. GABRIJELA KAPETANIĆ, GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
3. WALLNER NATALIE, JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna
3. ----
Sparring - Seniors (female) +69
240
0
ANDREJA IVAS (VODICE)
329
0
EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ (HAMZA)
Medalists
1. ANDREJA IVAS, HBD Vodice
2. EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ, Hamza
3. ----
3. ----