Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN ZAGREB 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BOSNA
Buzet
Croatia
GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
Hamza
HBD Vodice
Hwarang Ivanec
Istra - Pula
JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna
KAPELŠČAK
Keter Hwarang
LOTUS
METALAC ITF
Novalja
Prnjavor
PUNTAR
RIJEKA
Slatina
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
SUN BRASLOVČE
Tekvon-do klub SPARTAK Subotica
TIGAR Županja
TITKD ALFA BROD
TKD klub ''Doboj'' Doboj
TKD SARAJEVO
UKTA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Cadets (male) -45
Sparring - Juniors (female) -58
Sparring - Seniors (male) -64
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
Sparring - Cadets (male) -45
277
0
PATRIK RAVNAK (TKD SUN)
98
0
DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (NOVALJA)
69
0
BLAŽ SAKAČ (KBV)
130
0
ANTONIO ŠKREBLIN (ITMF)
63
0
ALEN PRELOŽNIK (KBV)
8
0
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
365
0
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
374
0
DENIS JELAČA (SPARTAK)
98
0
DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (NOVALJA)
69
0
BLAŽ SAKAČ (KBV)
63
0
ALEN PRELOŽNIK (KBV)
365
0
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
98
0
DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (NOVALJA)
63
0
ALEN PRELOŽNIK (KBV)
Medalists
1. ALEN PRELOŽNIK, Keter Hwarang
2. DORIAN SEMENČIĆ, Novalja
3. LUKAS ŠEKRST, Slatina
3. BLAŽ SAKAČ, Keter Hwarang
Sparring - Juniors (female) -58
23
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
164
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
371
0
TINA ALIJEVIĆ (SPARTAK)
208
TONKA LOKAS (SOLARIS)
160
ELA MANDALENIĆ (BUZET)
206
PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS)
162
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
91
URŠKA GAZVODA (KBV)
19
IRIS GUDELJ (TKDSA)
23
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
164
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
208
0
TONKA LOKAS (SOLARIS)
160
0
ELA MANDALENIĆ (BUZET)
206
0
PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS)
162
0
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
91
0
URŠKA GAZVODA (KBV)
19
0
IRIS GUDELJ (TKDSA)
23
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
160
0
ELA MANDALENIĆ (BUZET)
206
0
PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS)
91
0
URŠKA GAZVODA (KBV)
23
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
91
0
URŠKA GAZVODA (KBV)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA REGVAT, METALAC ITF
2. URŠKA GAZVODA, Keter Hwarang
3. ELA MANDALENIĆ, Buzet
3. PAULA DOLOVSKI, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Sparring - Seniors (male) -64
373
0
NENAD GOJKOVIĆ (SPARTAK)
376
0
CONNAR PROSSER (UKTA)
372
0
JOVAN MARKOVIĆ (SPARTAK)
122
0
STEFAN DIMKOV (JSD)
376
0
CONNAR PROSSER (UKTA)
122
0
STEFAN DIMKOV (JSD)
Medalists
1. STEFAN DIMKOV, JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna
2. CONNAR PROSSER, UKTA
3. JOVAN MARKOVIĆ, Tekvon-do klub SPARTAK Subotica
3. NENAD GOJKOVIĆ, Tekvon-do klub SPARTAK Subotica
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
274
0
KLEMEN STROJANŠEK (TKD SUN)
353
0
IVAN MARTIĆ (SLATINA)
284
SIMON ZAJC (TKD SUN)
266
0
ALJAŽ VODOVNIK (TKD SUN)
13
0
ADAM HERCOG (ALFA)
330
0
TONY RUBELJ (VODICE)
375
0
DENIS JELAČA (SPARTAK)
353
0
IVAN MARTIĆ (SLATINA)
284
0
SIMON ZAJC (TKD SUN)
13
0
ADAM HERCOG (ALFA)
330
0
TONY RUBELJ (VODICE)
284
0
SIMON ZAJC (TKD SUN)
13
0
ADAM HERCOG (ALFA)
Medalists
1. ADAM HERCOG, TITKD ALFA BROD
2. SIMON ZAJC, SUN BRASLOVČE
3. TONY RUBELJ, HBD Vodice
3. IVAN MARTIĆ, Slatina