Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
DALMACIJA KUP 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (male) -45
Juniors (male) -55
Juniors (male) -59
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (male) -68
Juniors (male) -45
C047
115
0
BRANIMIR FRANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
240
0
LUCIAN JERAK (TK ZD)
Medalists
1. LUCIAN JERAK, TK Zadar
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -55
D021
109
8
IVAN JUKIĆ (MARJAN)
391
5
TONĆI MIKELIĆ (NERYO)
137
MARKO TRIVA (MARJAN)
D046
109
0
IVAN JUKIĆ (MARJAN)
137
4
MARKO TRIVA (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. MARKO TRIVA, Marjan
2. IVAN JUKIĆ, Marjan
3. TONĆI MIKELIĆ, neryo
3. ----
Juniors (male) -59
D041
334
0
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
304
18
MARIN BEGIĆ (POSKOK)
Medalists
1. MARIN BEGIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
2. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -63
D009
361
5
MARIO GUDELJ (KOCUNAR)
139
8
GORAN VIDIĆ (MARJAN)
377
MARINO BORJAN (ST-KWAN)
D010
359
4
MARIN BLAŽEVIĆ (KOCUNAR)
263
3
DOMINIK ŠARIĆ (ZADAR)
13
LEONARDO GRAHOVAC (GACKA)
D034
139
11
GORAN VIDIĆ (MARJAN)
377
8
MARINO BORJAN (ST-KWAN)
D035
359
1
MARIN BLAŽEVIĆ (KOCUNAR)
13
9
LEONARDO GRAHOVAC (GACKA)
D054
139
12
GORAN VIDIĆ (MARJAN)
13
10
LEONARDO GRAHOVAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. GORAN VIDIĆ, Marjan
2. LEONARDO GRAHOVAC, GACKA
3. MARINO BORJAN, St-kwan
3. MARIN BLAŽEVIĆ, KOCUNAR
Juniors (male) -68
D011
190
1
DOMINIK ORLOVIĆ (GACKA)
375
11
DUJE MILJEVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
D012
308
15
LUCIAN MEŠTROV (NOVIZ)
246
2
MIRKO IVAN ČOLINA (TK ZD)
D013
289
8
MIHOVIL SELAK (MONTR)
251
3
ŠIME IVKOVIĆ (TK ZD)
D014
213
2
LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
299
14
LUKA BAKOVIĆ (GALEBST)
D036
375
8
DUJE MILJEVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
308
4
LUCIAN MEŠTROV (NOVIZ)
D037
289
3
MIHOVIL SELAK (MONTR)
299
8
LUKA BAKOVIĆ (GALEBST)
D055
375
8
DUJE MILJEVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
299
4
LUKA BAKOVIĆ (GALEBST)
Medalists
1. DUJE MILJEVIĆ, St-kwan
2. LUKA BAKOVIĆ, Galeb - Split
3. LUCIAN MEŠTROV, Novi Zagreb
3. MIHOVIL SELAK, Monter