Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
European Tae Kwon Do International Championship 2019.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Acocks Green / Castle Vale TAGB
Ady Jones TKD
Ainslie Park
Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
BEDWORTH
Bewdley
Birmingham TAGB
Birstall/Batley TAGB
Bradford
Bradford TAGB
Bradford_TAGB
Brighouse TAGB
Bromsgrove tagb
Chelmsley TAGB
club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux
Cranbrook and Broadclyst TAGB
CROATIA TI TEAM
Cwmbran & Pontypool TAGB
DARJAY TAGB
Davos
Deeside
Duncan's TKD TAGB
Ebbw Vale TAGB (Wales)
England
England
España GRUPO ESCORPIO
Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
Gazija, Bužim, BiH
GF TKD TAGB
haider martial arts
Hereford
Honiton TAGB
HORANGI Bratislava SVK
INTENSE
ITF TAEKWONDO TEAM OF SERBIA
KBS "ZINO" Bihac
Kilmarnock TAGB
Kingston
Lytham TAGB
Middlewich/northwich TAGB
Netherlands
Newcastle TAGB
NewportTAGB
Nicola Turecek Tae Kwon do
North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club
Northwood TAGB
Norway TaeKwondo Association
NOTTINGHAM TAGB
Portishead TAGB
RhooseTAGB
Rhyl - Wales TAGB
Rutherglen TAGB
Scunthorpe TAGB
Sheffield
Sidmouth & Ottery St Mary
Sparta
TABG
Taekwon-Do ITF Sered
TAGB MURCOTT
Team Bajsa
TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
Uddingston TAGB
Walsall Elite Martial Arts
Warsop/Mansfield TAGB
welsh tagb team
Wirral & Chester
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
SPR-Color belt Over 38 (female) -GB+60
SPR-Black belt Under 14 (male) -45
SPR-Black belt Under 14 (male) -50
SPR-Black belt Adults (female) +70
SPRPT-Color belt Under 12 (male) -YG-35
SPRPT-Color belt Over 38 (female) -GB+60
SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (male) -45
SPRPT-Black belt Under 14 (male) -55
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) +70
SPRPT-Black belt Over 38 (male) +75
TULL-Color belt 9-12 (male) -WY
TULL-Color belt 13-17 (male) -R
TULL-Color belt Adults (female) -GB
Black belt Under 14 (male) -1. Dan
SPRPT-Black belt Over 38 (male) +75
SUNDAY
811
0
FRED JOHANSEN (NORWAY)
392
0
GASTÓN ANDRÉS RUJLIN (AGETKD)
441
BRYAN MULGREW (UDDY)
SUNDAY
913
0
DANIIL GORBUNOV (FTTR)
490
0
VOLODYMYR ISHCHUK (UKRAINE)
641
MIKE SHERWEN (W&CTKD)
SUNDAY
737
0
RUSLAN GILIMSHIN (FTTR)
1048
0
KRUNO JURIĆ (HRV ITF)
134
SCOTT MCMILLAN (KILTAGB)
632
CRAIG SLATER (TAGBKUT)
519
BOB RUSSELL (LYTHAM)
SUNDAY
392
0
GASTÓN ANDRÉS RUJLIN (AGETKD)
441
0
BRYAN MULGREW (UDDY)
SUNDAY
913
0
DANIIL GORBUNOV (FTTR)
641
0
MIKE SHERWEN (W&CTKD)
SUNDAY
1048
0
KRUNO JURIĆ (HRV ITF)
134
0
SCOTT MCMILLAN (KILTAGB)
SUNDAY
632
0
CRAIG SLATER (TAGBKUT)
519
0
BOB RUSSELL (LYTHAM)
SUNDAY
392
0
GASTÓN ANDRÉS RUJLIN (AGETKD)
913
0
DANIIL GORBUNOV (FTTR)
SUNDAY
1048
0
KRUNO JURIĆ (HRV ITF)
632
0
CRAIG SLATER (TAGBKUT)
SUNDAY
913
0
DANIIL GORBUNOV (FTTR)
632
0
CRAIG SLATER (TAGBKUT)
Medalists
1. CRAIG SLATER, Kingston
2. DANIIL GORBUNOV, Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
3. KRUNO JURIĆ, CROATIA TI TEAM
3. GASTÓN ANDRÉS RUJLIN, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD