Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Fox open Rovišće 2024
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Dječaci B
Djevojčice B
Mlađi kadeti A
Mlađe kadetkinje A
Mlađi kadeti B
Mlađe kadetkinje B
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Juniori A
Juniorke A
Kick kružni (muški)
Kick kružni (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -33
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets A (male) -57
Cadets A (male) -65
Cadets A (male) -33
3011
35
0
BILLAL KHALAF (TKD KAR)
153
2
FRAN JEREN (TIGAZ)
3012
327
2
LUKA ILIĆ (ELITE)
337
1
EMANUEL ŠKRLIN (BIST)
3019
153
2
FRAN JEREN (TIGAZ)
327
0
LUKA ILIĆ (ELITE)
Medalists
1. FRAN JEREN, Tigar Zagreb
2. LUKA ILIĆ, ELITE
3. BILLAL KHALAF, Karlovac
3. EMANUEL ŠKRLIN, Bistra
Cadets A (male) -37
3017
317
0
FABIO BOBŠIĆ (ELITE)
73
2
ANDREJ SENKAS (IO)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ SENKAS, ION
2. FABIO BOBŠIĆ, ELITE
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -45
3022
34
0
AZZEDDIN KHALAF (TKD KAR)
266
2
PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (PANTERA)
228
ROKO ALEKSIĆ (TKD PRA)
181
MILE BREBERINA (TKD KAR)
369
DAVID CINDRIĆ (TKD PRA)
3026
266
2
PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (PANTERA)
228
0
ROKO ALEKSIĆ (TKD PRA)
3027
181
0
MILE BREBERINA (TKD KAR)
369
2
DAVID CINDRIĆ (TKD PRA)
3033
266
2
PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ (PANTERA)
369
0
DAVID CINDRIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. PATRIK KOLAKOVIĆ, Pantera
2. DAVID CINDRIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ROKO ALEKSIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. MILE BREBERINA, Karlovac
Cadets A (male) -53
3004
189
2
JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TKD PRA)
322
0
JAN KOVAČIĆ (ELITE)
330
ANDELON REŠKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
3008
189
2
JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TKD PRA)
330
0
ANDELON REŠKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. JAKOV ŽILIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. ANDELON REŠKOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. JAN KOVAČIĆ, ELITE
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -57
3007
182
0
JOVAN BREBERINA (TKD KAR)
5
2
ROKO RAČAN (FOX)
Medalists
1. ROKO RAČAN, Fox
2. JOVAN BREBERINA, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -65
3023
371
2
LEON LEVAK (JASTREB)
141
0
MARIN RIBARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
345
NIKOLA PANČENKO (TKV)
250
FRAN JAKOPČIN (JASTREB)
6
MATEJ VINCELJ (FOX)
3028
371
2
LEON LEVAK (JASTREB)
345
1
NIKOLA PANČENKO (TKV)
3029
250
0
FRAN JAKOPČIN (JASTREB)
6
2
MATEJ VINCELJ (FOX)
3034
371
0
LEON LEVAK (JASTREB)
6
2
MATEJ VINCELJ (FOX)
Medalists
1. MATEJ VINCELJ, Fox
2. LEON LEVAK, Jastreb
3. FRAN JAKOPČIN, Jastreb
3. NIKOLA PANČENKO, VRBOVEC