Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
I° TROFEO CITTA' di TRIESTE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -21
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -24
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -27
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -30
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -45
Esordienti A verdi/blu (maschio) -30
Esordienti A verdi/blu (maschio) -37
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) -24
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -20
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -29
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -41
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -23
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -29
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -37
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -21
1002
289
12
FEDERICO DELIA (FS_TS)
258
11
NIKOLA DRAŽETA (TKDBGD)
251
JOVAN KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
1023
289
17
FEDERICO DELIA (FS_TS)
251
23
JOVAN KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. JOVAN KOVACEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. FEDERICO DELIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. NIKOLA DRAŽETA, Beograd
3. ----
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -24
1003
282
18
SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (LJUBIJA)
98
7
ANDREA LA VECCHIA (BLACK)
125
VINCI STEFAN GIUSEPPE (SENIOR)
1024
282
17
SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (LJUBIJA)
125
7
VINCI STEFAN GIUSEPPE (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. SRDJAN MILJATOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. VINCI STEFAN GIUSEPPE, Olimpico Trieste
3. ANDREA LA VECCHIA, BLACK HAWKS
3. ----
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -27
1004
225
0
GIACOMO BEVILACQUA (FS_TS)
265
0
OMEROVIC ALEN (RALE)
1005
234
13
ADAM ACHILLE (FS_TS)
112
25
MERVICH MANUEL (SENIOR)
1025
225
6
GIACOMO BEVILACQUA (FS_TS)
112
16
MERVICH MANUEL (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. MERVICH MANUEL, Olimpico Trieste
2. GIACOMO BEVILACQUA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ADAM ACHILLE, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. OMEROVIC ALEN, Fast Kick
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -30
1006
231
13
MASSIMO FIORAVANTE ZANIOL (FS_TS)
22
37
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
212
SAIF ADDIN DRIDI (FS_TS)
1026
22
17
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
212
4
SAIF ADDIN DRIDI (FS_TS)
Medalists
1. DINO CERIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. SAIF ADDIN DRIDI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. MASSIMO FIORAVANTE ZANIOL, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ----
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
1007
256
28
STEFAN TADIĆ (LJUBIJA)
162
27
OGNJEN STEVIC (TIGRE ,)
1008
109
9
ATTILIO CIGNOLA (SACILE)
293
7
QUAIA RUBEN (FS_TS)
1027
256
14
STEFAN TADIĆ (LJUBIJA)
109
7
ATTILIO CIGNOLA (SACILE)
Medalists
1. STEFAN TADIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. ATTILIO CIGNOLA, A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE
3. OGNJEN STEVIC, A.S.D White Tigers TS.
3. QUAIA RUBEN, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -45
1009
159
30
DAVID GOLUBOVIC (TIGRE ,)
186
25
JIN JIE (BLACK)
1010
113
1
ZORKO DOMENIQUE (SENIOR)
179
17
RICHARD BTRISKAR (KOSICE)
1028
159
4
DAVID GOLUBOVIC (TIGRE ,)
179
5
RICHARD BTRISKAR (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. RICHARD BTRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. DAVID GOLUBOVIC, A.S.D White Tigers TS.
3. ZORKO DOMENIQUE, Olimpico Trieste
3. JIN JIE, BLACK HAWKS
Esordienti A verdi/blu (maschio) -30
1018
72
14
GIANNI LUCA (SENIOR)
283
6
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. LUKA VUNIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. GIANNI LUCA, Olimpico Trieste
3. ----
3. ----
Esordienti A verdi/blu (maschio) -37
1013
178
18
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
153
5
MILOS PROKIC (TKD2000)
200
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
1030
178
0
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
200
0
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. MATEJ HORVATH, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. NEJC LAZAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. MILOS PROKIC, TKD TEAM 2000 ARZIGNANO
3. ----
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) -24
1011
68
11
SAMEZ ANGELICA (SENIOR)
268
29
VANESSA BOSILJ (TKD KAR)
1012
126
0
VITALE STELLA (SENIOR)
272
0
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
1029
268
15
VANESSA BOSILJ (TKD KAR)
126
3
VITALE STELLA (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Karlovac
2. VITALE STELLA, Olimpico Trieste
3. SAMEZ ANGELICA, Olimpico Trieste
3. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -20
1001
238
16
GIULIO DELIA (FS_TS)
243
8
CHRISTIAN DIAFANO (DIAFANO)
297
ALEKS MISKOV (TREVISO)
91
SEBASTIAN DE GLAUDI (BLACK)
291
ISMAELE DORIA (DIAFANO)
1016
238
4
GIULIO DELIA (FS_TS)
297
16
ALEKS MISKOV (TREVISO)
1017
91
0
SEBASTIAN DE GLAUDI (BLACK)
291
0
ISMAELE DORIA (DIAFANO)
1033
297
11
ALEKS MISKOV (TREVISO)
91
1
SEBASTIAN DE GLAUDI (BLACK)
Medalists
1. ALEKS MISKOV, Ads Accademia Taekwondo Treviso
2. SEBASTIAN DE GLAUDI, BLACK HAWKS
3. GIULIO DELIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ----
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -29
1019
185
31
RAYAN BOTTEGA (BLACK)
115
23
GIORDANI MICHELE (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. RAYAN BOTTEGA, BLACK HAWKS
2. GIORDANI MICHELE, Olimpico Trieste
3. ----
3. ----
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
1020
228
1
MARTIN PIRRONE (FS_TS)
211
13
JAKUB MULLER (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. JAKUB MULLER, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. MARTIN PIRRONE, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ----
3. ----
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -41
1021
6
20
OGNJEN PUZIC (LJUBIJA)
255
8
MLADEN MADŽAR (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. OGNJEN PUZIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. MLADEN MADŽAR, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -23
1014
111
11
MAURENCIG GRETA (SENIOR)
237
24
VERONICA ZANIOL (FS_TS)
1014B
281
20
MIA BABIC (LJUBIJA)
222
4
ERICA VECCHI (FS_TS)
1031
237
0
VERONICA ZANIOL (FS_TS)
281
0
MIA BABIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MIA BABIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. VERONICA ZANIOL, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ERICA VECCHI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. MAURENCIG GRETA, Olimpico Trieste
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -29
1022
278
41
SARA TOPIC (LJUBIJA)
8
43
TARA CRNCEVIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. TARA CRNCEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. SARA TOPIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -37
1015
118
0
ELISABETTA FRANCO (BLACK)
3
0
JOVANA TOPIĆ (LJUBIJA)
253
ADRIJANA JAKIC (LJUBIJA)
1032
3
15
JOVANA TOPIĆ (LJUBIJA)
253
3
ADRIJANA JAKIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. JOVANA TOPIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. ADRIJANA JAKIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----