Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
I° TROFEO CITTA' di TRIESTE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE
A.S.D White Tigers TS.
Ads Accademia Taekwondo Treviso
Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia
Beograd
BLACK HAWKS
Fast Kick
FIGHTING CENTER
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GAIANA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Ljubija-Prijedor
Olimpico Trieste
RUGVICA
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
Šabac
TKD klub Kang
TKD TEAM 2000 ARZIGNANO
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -27
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -49
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -53
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -45
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) +65
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -49
Cadetti B verdi/blu (maschio) -37
Cadetti B verdi/blu (maschio) -41
Cadetti B rosse/nere (maschio) -41
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -27
1004
225
0
GIACOMO BEVILACQUA (FS_TS)
265
0
OMEROVIC ALEN (RALE)
1005
234
13
ADAM ACHILLE (FS_TS)
112
25
MERVICH MANUEL (SENIOR)
1025
225
6
GIACOMO BEVILACQUA (FS_TS)
112
16
MERVICH MANUEL (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. MERVICH MANUEL, Olimpico Trieste
2. GIACOMO BEVILACQUA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ADAM ACHILLE, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. OMEROVIC ALEN, Fast Kick
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -49
2005
264
15
SAID TADRY (RALE)
219
7
MATE JOLIĆ (RUG)
76
DILENA CHRISTIAN (SENIOR)
2027
264
0
SAID TADRY (RALE)
76
0
DILENA CHRISTIAN (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. SAID TADRY, Fast Kick
2. DILENA CHRISTIAN, Olimpico Trieste
3. MATE JOLIĆ, RUGVICA
3. ----
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -53
3012
286
0
MATTIA RODELLA (RALE)
122
0
MATTIA BOTTA (BLACK)
Medalists
1. MATTIA RODELLA, Fast Kick
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -45
3003
87
1
EDVARD MANUEL SOCIU (RALE)
194
15
SERHAT LIMANOGLU (FABIO)
3004
193
24
DONG HUA ZHU (FABIO)
81
0
VITALE ALESSANDRO (SENIOR)
3026
194
0
SERHAT LIMANOGLU (FABIO)
193
12
DONG HUA ZHU (FABIO)
Medalists
1. DONG HUA ZHU, Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia
2. SERHAT LIMANOGLU, Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia
3. VITALE ALESSANDRO, Olimpico Trieste
3. EDVARD MANUEL SOCIU, Fast Kick
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) +65
3009
287
3
DANILO MALISIC (RALE)
267
4
JOSIP VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
56
DAVID ILIC (RALE)
3030
267
0
JOSIP VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
56
0
DAVID ILIC (RALE)
Medalists
1. JOSIP VULJANIĆ, Karlovac
2. DAVID ILIC, Fast Kick
3. DANILO MALISIC, Fast Kick
3. ----
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -49
2008
242
14
ALESSIO MARADEI (DIAFANO)
300
15
MILOS JELICIC (LJUBIJA)
201
GIOVANNI ALUNNI BARBAROSSA (RALE)
2030
300
7
MILOS JELICIC (LJUBIJA)
201
29
GIOVANNI ALUNNI BARBAROSSA (RALE)
Medalists
1. GIOVANNI ALUNNI BARBAROSSA, Fast Kick
2. MILOS JELICIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ALESSIO MARADEI, SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
3. ----
Cadetti B verdi/blu (maschio) -37
2020
284
5
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
301
0
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
Medalists
1. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
2. ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC, Fast Kick
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti B verdi/blu (maschio) -41
2013
302
0
TOMMASO DE CARLI (RALE)
261
1
DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
108
ANGELO CIGNOLA (SACILE)
2034
261
19
DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
108
4
ANGELO CIGNOLA (SACILE)
Medalists
1. DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ, Beograd
2. ANGELO CIGNOLA, A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE
3. TOMMASO DE CARLI, Fast Kick
3. ----
Cadetti B rosse/nere (maschio) -41
2023
203
0
ALESSANDRO JANKOVIC (RALE)
195
10
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. ALESSANDRO JANKOVIC, Fast Kick
3. ----
3. ----