Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
I° TROFEO CITTA' di TRIESTE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE
A.S.D White Tigers TS.
Ads Accademia Taekwondo Treviso
Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia
Beograd
BLACK HAWKS
Fast Kick
FIGHTING CENTER
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GAIANA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Ljubija-Prijedor
Olimpico Trieste
RUGVICA
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
Šabac
TKD klub Kang
TKD TEAM 2000 ARZIGNANO
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -45
Esordienti A verdi/blu (maschio) -37
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -41
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -61
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -41
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -53
Cadetti A rosse/nere (femaschio) -47
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -45
1009
159
30
DAVID GOLUBOVIC (TIGRE ,)
186
25
JIN JIE (BLACK)
1010
113
1
ZORKO DOMENIQUE (SENIOR)
179
17
RICHARD BTRISKAR (KOSICE)
1028
159
4
DAVID GOLUBOVIC (TIGRE ,)
179
5
RICHARD BTRISKAR (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. RICHARD BTRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. DAVID GOLUBOVIC, A.S.D White Tigers TS.
3. ZORKO DOMENIQUE, Olimpico Trieste
3. JIN JIE, BLACK HAWKS
Esordienti A verdi/blu (maschio) -37
1013
178
18
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
153
5
MILOS PROKIC (TKD2000)
200
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
1030
178
0
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
200
0
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. MATEJ HORVATH, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. NEJC LAZAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. MILOS PROKIC, TKD TEAM 2000 ARZIGNANO
3. ----
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
1020
228
1
MARTIN PIRRONE (FS_TS)
211
13
JAKUB MULLER (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. JAKUB MULLER, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. MARTIN PIRRONE, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -41
3016
176
1
MARKO PALECKO (KOSICE)
273
1
NEVIO SVILIČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MARKO PALECKO, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. NEVIO SVILIČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -61
3019
177
8
MARTIN MULLER (KOSICE)
235
1
ROSARIO COSTANTINO (FS_TS)
Medalists
1. MARTIN MULLER, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. ROSARIO COSTANTINO, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -41
172
ADAM JUROS (KOSICE)
3011B
279
1
LUCA DE MATTIA (FS_TS)
303
15
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
3021
172
21
ADAM JUROS (KOSICE)
303
28
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ, Karlovac
2. ADAM JUROS, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. LUCA DE MATTIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ----
Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -53
3007
174
8
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
170
2
JURE TOZON (TKDKANG)
167
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
3028
174
11
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
167
3
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. PATRIK BRADAC, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. JURE TOZON, TKD klub Kang
3. ----
Cadetti A rosse/nere (femaschio) -47
3001B
175
10
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
197
0
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
166
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
180
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
196
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
3010
175
19
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
166
10
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
3011
180
4
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
196
3
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
3031
175
4
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
180
8
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. SARA SEKELOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice