Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ITF TKD prvenstvo Hrvatske 2021.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Ml. kadeti
Sparring - Ml. kadetkinje
Sparring - Kadeti
Sparring - Kadetkinje
Sparring - Juniori
Sparring - Juniorke
Sparring - Seniori
Sparring - Seniorke
Patterns - Ml. kadeti
Patterns - Ml. kadetkinje
Patterns - Kadeti
Patterns - Kadetkinje
Patterns - Juniori
Patterns - Juniorke
Patterns - Seniori
Patterns - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -24
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -27
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -30
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -33
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -36
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -39
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje-43
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje-47
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje-51
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje+51
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -24
A056
36
0
IRIS RADULJ (DUBROVN)
262
0
INNA KOZJAK (SLATINA)
A057
34
0
KLARA RADULJ (DUBROVN)
134
0
EVA KMET (IN-NAE)
A080
262
0
INNA KOZJAK (SLATINA)
134
0
EVA KMET (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. INNA KOZJAK, Slatina
2. EVA KMET, IN-NAE
3. ----
3. ----
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -27
B052
160
0
MARIJA CAR (IN-NAE)
40
0
DORA STAHOR (DUBROVN)
153
LANA MALIŠA (IN-NAE)
B078
160
0
MARIJA CAR (IN-NAE)
153
0
LANA MALIŠA (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. MARIJA CAR, IN-NAE
2. LANA MALIŠA, IN-NAE
3. DORA STAHOR, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ----
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -30
A074
258
0
GABRIELA VIDOŠ (DUBROVN)
164
0
NIKA SLIŠKO (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. NIKA SLIŠKO, IN-NAE
2. GABRIELA VIDOŠ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ----
3. ----
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -33
B053
210
0
HANA ČAUŠEVIĆ (BAK)
187
0
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (SLATINA)
B054
151
0
LANA JUKIĆ (IN-NAE)
38
0
NIKA STAHOR (DUBROVN)
B079
187
0
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (SLATINA)
151
0
LANA JUKIĆ (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. STEFANI OSKOMIĆ, Slatina
2. LANA JUKIĆ, IN-NAE
3. HANA ČAUŠEVIĆ, BAK
3. NIKA STAHOR, Shark Dubrovnik
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -36
A058
267
0
ELENA MALKOČ (TKD VK)
212
0
JANA BAŠIĆ-PALKOVIĆ (BAK)
29
ROZA BUKVIĆ (DUBROVN)
A081
267
0
ELENA MALKOČ (TKD VK)
29
0
ROZA BUKVIĆ (DUBROVN)
Medalists
1. ELENA MALKOČ, Vinkovci
2. ROZA BUKVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. JANA BAŠIĆ-PALKOVIĆ, BAK
3. ----
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -39
B074
236
0
IVA UDOVIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
171
0
TENA RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. IVA UDOVIČIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
2. TENA RAJKOVIĆ, IN-NAE
3. ----
3. ----
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje-43
A059
16
0
KARMEN TAPALOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
219
0
SARA VALKOVIĆ (BAK)
A060
22
0
LAURA OBAD (DUBROVN)
269
0
JURJA BIČANIĆ (TKD VK)
A082
16
0
KARMEN TAPALOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
269
0
JURJA BIČANIĆ (TKD VK)
Medalists
1. KARMEN TAPALOVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
2. JURJA BIČANIĆ, Vinkovci
3. SARA VALKOVIĆ, BAK
3. ----
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje-47
B055
185
0
MARTA ŠEBALJ (SLATINA)
275
0
DUNJA UDOVIČIĆ (TKD VK)
B056
173
0
TIA LILIĆ (IN-NAE)
243
0
DIVNA VRBANEC DEDEIĆ (BAK)
B080
185
1
MARTA ŠEBALJ (SLATINA)
173
0
TIA LILIĆ (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. MARTA ŠEBALJ, Slatina
2. TIA LILIĆ, IN-NAE
3. DUNJA UDOVIČIĆ, Vinkovci
3. DIVNA VRBANEC DEDEIĆ, BAK
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje-51
A075
256
0
ELA KUSALO (DUBROVN)
176
0
LEONA ANUŠIĆ (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. LEONA ANUŠIĆ, IN-NAE
2. ELA KUSALO, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ----
3. ----
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje+51
B049
202
0
LEONORA VUKOREPA (ZRINSKI)
268
2
MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ (TKD VK)
14
ANA VUKANOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
24
LEA KATARINA CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
276
ANA MIKULIĆ (TKD VK)
B065
268
2
MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ (TKD VK)
14
0
ANA VUKANOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
B066
24
0
LEA KATARINA CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
276
3
ANA MIKULIĆ (TKD VK)
B087
268
3
MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ (TKD VK)
276
0
ANA MIKULIĆ (TKD VK)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ, Vinkovci
2. ANA MIKULIĆ, Vinkovci
3. ANA VUKANOVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. LEA KATARINA CAPURSO, Shark Dubrovnik