Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
IX. Memorijalni taekwondo turnir Josip Jović
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (2004)
Kick (male) -2 (2005)
Kick (male) -3 (2006)
Kick (male) -4 (2007)
Kick (male) -5 (2008)
Kick (male) -3 (2006)
K043
424
0
LUKA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
6
0
SIMON MILOSTIĆ (FORTECA)
469
TONKO SABLJIĆ (IM)
35
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
414
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
418
NIKOLA VRANJKOVIĆ (POSKOK)
243
MATEJ UVODIĆ (IM)
461
MARKO DIVIĆ (IM)
529
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
425
DOMINIK ČOLAKOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
455
MARKO NENADIĆ (IM)
36
DAVID KELAVA (MAG-LI)
413
ROKO PROTIĆ (FORTECA)
404
LEONARDO MIKULIĆ (POSKOK)
238
MILAN BRDAR (IM)
452
PETAR DUJMUŠIĆ (IM)
411
NIKOLA OREB (FORTECA)
K044
6
0
SIMON MILOSTIĆ (FORTECA)
469
0
TONKO SABLJIĆ (IM)
K045
35
0
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
414
0
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
K046
418
0
NIKOLA VRANJKOVIĆ (POSKOK)
243
0
MATEJ UVODIĆ (IM)
K047
461
0
MARKO DIVIĆ (IM)
529
0
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
K048
425
0
DOMINIK ČOLAKOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
455
0
MARKO NENADIĆ (IM)
K049
36
0
DAVID KELAVA (MAG-LI)
413
0
ROKO PROTIĆ (FORTECA)
K050
404
0
LEONARDO MIKULIĆ (POSKOK)
238
0
MILAN BRDAR (IM)
K051
452
0
PETAR DUJMUŠIĆ (IM)
411
0
NIKOLA OREB (FORTECA)
K052
469
0
TONKO SABLJIĆ (IM)
414
0
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
K053
418
0
NIKOLA VRANJKOVIĆ (POSKOK)
529
0
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
K054
425
0
DOMINIK ČOLAKOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
36
0
DAVID KELAVA (MAG-LI)
K055
404
0
LEONARDO MIKULIĆ (POSKOK)
411
0
NIKOLA OREB (FORTECA)
K056
414
0
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
418
0
NIKOLA VRANJKOVIĆ (POSKOK)
K057
36
0
DAVID KELAVA (MAG-LI)
404
0
LEONARDO MIKULIĆ (POSKOK)
K058
414
0
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
36
0
DAVID KELAVA (MAG-LI)
Medalists
1. DAVID KELAVA, Magone Livno
2. FRANO SILIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LEONARDO MIKULIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. NIKOLA VRANJKOVIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE