Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika R. Koreje
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
LIMAČI
LIMAČICE
MLAĐI KADETI A
MLAĐE KADETKINJE A
MLAĐI KADETI B
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B
KADETI
KADETKINJE
JUNIORI
JUNIORKE
INDIVIDUALNI KICK (M)
INDIVIDUALNI KICK (Ž)
FAMILY KICK (M)
FAMILY KICK (Ž)
FRIENDS KICK (M)
FRIENDS KICK (Ž)
TEST SNAGE (M)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Indiv. kick - 2016 (M)
Indiv. kick - 2015 (M)
Indiv. kick - 2014 (M)
Indiv. kick - 2012/13 (M)
Indiv. kick - 2016 (M)
E001
596
0
TIN JANDROKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
514
0
VITO BLAŽEVIĆ (JASTREB)
216
LEON STIPIĆ (RUG)
E002
596
0
TIN JANDROKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
216
0
LEON STIPIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. TIN JANDROKOVIĆ, Radnik
2. LEON STIPIĆ, RUGVICA
3. VITO BLAŽEVIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
Indiv. kick - 2015 (M)
E003
616
0
MARK HORVAT (RP TKD)
518
0
FRAN TURČIĆ (M. GRAD)
593
TIM HROVAT VIDMAR (TKDKANG)
E004
616
0
MARK HORVAT (RP TKD)
593
0
TIM HROVAT VIDMAR (TKDKANG)
Medalists
1. TIM HROVAT VIDMAR, TKD klub Kang
2. MARK HORVAT, TKD Red Power
3. FRAN TURČIĆ, MARTIN GRAD
3. ----
Indiv. kick - 2014 (M)
E005
291
0
IVAN MARIĆ (RUG)
468
0
JAN VRBANC (JASTREB)
E006
725
0
NIKOLA PETANJEK (JASTREB)
520
0
DAMJAN ERSEK (BIST)
E007
283
0
PETAR MUNIĆ (RUG)
184
0
ADAM JANEŠ LINDBERGH (JASTREB)
217
NOA TURČIĆ (M. GRAD)
E008
468
0
JAN VRBANC (JASTREB)
725
0
NIKOLA PETANJEK (JASTREB)
E009
283
0
PETAR MUNIĆ (RUG)
217
0
NOA TURČIĆ (M. GRAD)
E010
725
0
NIKOLA PETANJEK (JASTREB)
217
0
NOA TURČIĆ (M. GRAD)
Medalists
1. NOA TURČIĆ, MARTIN GRAD
2. NIKOLA PETANJEK, Jastreb
3. PETAR MUNIĆ, RUGVICA
3. JAN VRBANC, Jastreb
Indiv. kick - 2012/13 (M)
E011
334
0
VARKONYI KENDE (FANATIC)
268
0
LUKA SKOK (M. GRAD)
E012
697
0
ANTE RATKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
315
0
JAKOV GLAVAN (DONAT)
E013
335
0
JURAS-PALINKAS MARK (FANATIC)
219
0
MARKO PAVIĆ (M. GRAD)
321
VITO KORŠA (JASTREB)
E014
334
0
VARKONYI KENDE (FANATIC)
697
0
ANTE RATKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
E015
335
0
JURAS-PALINKAS MARK (FANATIC)
321
0
VITO KORŠA (JASTREB)
E016
334
0
VARKONYI KENDE (FANATIC)
321
0
VITO KORŠA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. VITO KORŠA, Jastreb
2. VARKONYI KENDE, Taekwondo Fanatics
3. JURAS-PALINKAS MARK, Taekwondo Fanatics
3. ANTE RATKOVIĆ, Jastreb