Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje - Festival Taekwondoa
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Kick - muški
Kick - ženski
Family kick - muški
Family kick - ženski
Test snage - muški
Test snage - ženski
Intelikick - muški
Intelikick - ženski
Kyorugi - muški
Kyorugi - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (M) - 2008/09/10
Kick (M) - 2011/12
Kick (M) - 2013/14
Kick (M) - 2008/09/10
F049
776
0
JAKOV RAJKOVIĆ (CASPER)
170
0
MARIJAN KIRETA (JASTREB)
17
KRISTIJAN ĐAPJAŠ (RUG)
F050
426
0
GABRIEL SRBLJINOVIĆ (RADNIK)
636
0
ELMEDIN TUCAKOVIC (ISK)
312
ALAN ILEKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F051
409
0
ANTE KOVAČIĆ (NA)
178
0
VITO ŠUVAK (LJUBUŠK)
210
JAKOV KLARIĆ (JASTREB)
423
MARKO MEĐERAL (RADNIK)
549
LUKA ŠMULJIĆ (JASTREB)
F052
410
0
MARKO MAJCEN (NA)
26
0
SEBASTIAN GREBENIĆ (TKPIS)
436
DAMJAN VANIŠ (RUG)
424
MICHAEL NERENDIĆ (RADNIK)
257
FRAN RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
F053
425
0
MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (RADNIK)
177
0
FABIJAN BILIĆ (LJUBUŠK)
508
VITO CVOK (JASTREB)
22
MATEO MARAVIĆ (RUG)
371
JAN SCHWARZ (JASTREB)
F054
776
0
JAKOV RAJKOVIĆ (CASPER)
17
0
KRISTIJAN ĐAPJAŠ (RUG)
F055
636
0
ELMEDIN TUCAKOVIC (ISK)
312
0
ALAN ILEKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F056
409
0
ANTE KOVAČIĆ (NA)
210
0
JAKOV KLARIĆ (JASTREB)
F057
423
0
MARKO MEĐERAL (RADNIK)
549
0
LUKA ŠMULJIĆ (JASTREB)
F058
410
0
MARKO MAJCEN (NA)
436
0
DAMJAN VANIŠ (RUG)
F059
424
0
MICHAEL NERENDIĆ (RADNIK)
257
0
FRAN RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
F060
425
0
MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (RADNIK)
508
0
VITO CVOK (JASTREB)
F061
22
0
MATEO MARAVIĆ (RUG)
371
0
JAN SCHWARZ (JASTREB)
F062
776
0
JAKOV RAJKOVIĆ (CASPER)
312
0
ALAN ILEKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F063
409
0
ANTE KOVAČIĆ (NA)
423
0
MARKO MEĐERAL (RADNIK)
F064
410
0
MARKO MAJCEN (NA)
424
0
MICHAEL NERENDIĆ (RADNIK)
F065
425
0
MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (RADNIK)
22
0
MATEO MARAVIĆ (RUG)
F066
776
0
JAKOV RAJKOVIĆ (CASPER)
409
0
ANTE KOVAČIĆ (NA)
F067
410
0
MARKO MAJCEN (NA)
425
0
MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (RADNIK)
F069
409
0
ANTE KOVAČIĆ (NA)
425
0
MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (RADNIK)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ, Radnik
2. ANTE KOVAČIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. MARKO MAJCEN, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. JAKOV RAJKOVIĆ, Casper