Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje - Festival Taekwondoa
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Kick - muški
Kick - ženski
Family kick - muški
Family kick - ženski
Test snage - muški
Test snage - ženski
Intelikick - muški
Intelikick - ženski
Kyorugi - muški
Kyorugi - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (M) - 2008/09/10
Kick (M) - 2011/12
Kick (M) - 2013/14
Kick (M) - 2011/12
F083
266
0
ŠIMUN KEVRIĆ (JASTREB)
95
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
771
LOVRO MIHOLIĆ (CASPER)
254
JOSIP BOGOVIĆ (JASTREB)
358
IVAN JAVORŠĆAK (KAPELŠČ)
F085
763
0
ANTONIO TADIĆ (CASPER)
638
0
IMRAN TUCAKOVIC (ISK)
412
MATEJ KOVAČIĆ (NA)
261
MARKO LOZO (JASTREB)
62
LOVRO CAPEK (LUKA ML)
F086
400
0
LUKA ŠVENDA (NA)
395
0
JERNEJ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
764
LEON TERZIĆ (CASPER)
303
MIHAEL JOSIPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
8
VIKTOR LUKA POŽEŽANAC (TKTRNJE)
263
MAURO HADŽIARAPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
13
VITO STOJANOVIĆ GAŠPARINI (RUG)
464
KARLO ŠTROK (JASTREB)
61
LEON KOKOT (LUKA ML)
F087
95
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
771
0
LOVRO MIHOLIĆ (CASPER)
F088
254
0
JOSIP BOGOVIĆ (JASTREB)
358
0
IVAN JAVORŠĆAK (KAPELŠČ)
F089
638
0
IMRAN TUCAKOVIC (ISK)
412
0
MATEJ KOVAČIĆ (NA)
F090
261
0
MARKO LOZO (JASTREB)
62
0
LOVRO CAPEK (LUKA ML)
F091
395
0
JERNEJ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
764
0
LEON TERZIĆ (CASPER)
F092
303
0
MIHAEL JOSIPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
8
0
VIKTOR LUKA POŽEŽANAC (TKTRNJE)
F093
263
0
MAURO HADŽIARAPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
13
0
VITO STOJANOVIĆ GAŠPARINI (RUG)
F094
464
0
KARLO ŠTROK (JASTREB)
61
0
LEON KOKOT (LUKA ML)
F095
95
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
254
0
JOSIP BOGOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F096
638
0
IMRAN TUCAKOVIC (ISK)
261
0
MARKO LOZO (JASTREB)
F097
764
0
LEON TERZIĆ (CASPER)
303
0
MIHAEL JOSIPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F098
263
0
MAURO HADŽIARAPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
464
0
KARLO ŠTROK (JASTREB)
F099
95
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
638
0
IMRAN TUCAKOVIC (ISK)
F100
764
0
LEON TERZIĆ (CASPER)
263
0
MAURO HADŽIARAPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F102
95
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
764
0
LEON TERZIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. LEON TERZIĆ, Casper
2. OLIVER ŠEBOK, Black Tiger Snina
3. MAURO HADŽIARAPOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. IMRAN TUCAKOVIC, Iskra