Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje - Festival Taekwondoa
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
BESA
Bistra
Bjelovar
Black Tiger Snina
Brežan - Nižić 1976 Ljubuški
BROD
Casper
Čigra
DERVENTA
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
ELITE
GAIANA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Iskra
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
LOTUS
MLADOST LUKA
Novi Grad Sarajevo
OGRC Novska
Ogulin
Olympic Knin
Omega
Ozalj
Pantera
Pisarovina
Plitvice
Radnik
Rovinj
RUGVICA
Sajnami
Skorpion
Skp Ryong Bratislava
SUŠAK
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Taekwondo klub Našice
TCZ Ban Keglević
Tigar Zagreb
TK KAPELŠČAK
TK TRNJE
TKD BRINJE
TKD PANTAR
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velebit
VRBOVEC
Zeljeznicar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (M) - 2011/12
Kick (Ž) - 2011/12
Kick (M) - 2011/12
F083
266
0
ŠIMUN KEVRIĆ (JASTREB)
95
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
771
LOVRO MIHOLIĆ (CASPER)
254
JOSIP BOGOVIĆ (JASTREB)
358
IVAN JAVORŠĆAK (KAPELŠČ)
F085
763
0
ANTONIO TADIĆ (CASPER)
638
0
IMRAN TUCAKOVIC (ISK)
412
MATEJ KOVAČIĆ (NA)
261
MARKO LOZO (JASTREB)
62
LOVRO CAPEK (LUKA ML)
F086
400
0
LUKA ŠVENDA (NA)
395
0
JERNEJ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
764
LEON TERZIĆ (CASPER)
303
MIHAEL JOSIPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
8
VIKTOR LUKA POŽEŽANAC (TKTRNJE)
263
MAURO HADŽIARAPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
13
VITO STOJANOVIĆ GAŠPARINI (RUG)
464
KARLO ŠTROK (JASTREB)
61
LEON KOKOT (LUKA ML)
F087
95
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
771
0
LOVRO MIHOLIĆ (CASPER)
F088
254
0
JOSIP BOGOVIĆ (JASTREB)
358
0
IVAN JAVORŠĆAK (KAPELŠČ)
F089
638
0
IMRAN TUCAKOVIC (ISK)
412
0
MATEJ KOVAČIĆ (NA)
F090
261
0
MARKO LOZO (JASTREB)
62
0
LOVRO CAPEK (LUKA ML)
F091
395
0
JERNEJ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
764
0
LEON TERZIĆ (CASPER)
F092
303
0
MIHAEL JOSIPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
8
0
VIKTOR LUKA POŽEŽANAC (TKTRNJE)
F093
263
0
MAURO HADŽIARAPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
13
0
VITO STOJANOVIĆ GAŠPARINI (RUG)
F094
464
0
KARLO ŠTROK (JASTREB)
61
0
LEON KOKOT (LUKA ML)
F095
95
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
254
0
JOSIP BOGOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F096
638
0
IMRAN TUCAKOVIC (ISK)
261
0
MARKO LOZO (JASTREB)
F097
764
0
LEON TERZIĆ (CASPER)
303
0
MIHAEL JOSIPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F098
263
0
MAURO HADŽIARAPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
464
0
KARLO ŠTROK (JASTREB)
F099
95
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
638
0
IMRAN TUCAKOVIC (ISK)
F100
764
0
LEON TERZIĆ (CASPER)
263
0
MAURO HADŽIARAPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F102
95
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
764
0
LEON TERZIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. LEON TERZIĆ, Casper
2. OLIVER ŠEBOK, Black Tiger Snina
3. MAURO HADŽIARAPOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. IMRAN TUCAKOVIC, Iskra
Kick (Ž) - 2011/12
F101
766
0
KORANA PAVIĆ (CASPER)
403
0
TENA NAĐ (NA)
259
LARA MRAKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F103
201
0
MATEA RAIĆ (JASTREB)
325
0
MINEA KRANJEC (PANTAR)
57
DORA JAMBREŠIĆ (LUKA ML)
F104
306
0
SARA MAJURIĆ (JASTREB)
626
0
VIKTORIA KOVALEVA (SKP RYO)
64
MILA CVITKOVIĆ (LUKA ML)
23
LEA MARAVIĆ (RUG)
256
KARMELA KIRETA (JASTREB)
F105
63
0
LARA KOPROVNJAK (LUKA ML)
411
0
PETRA NOGIĆ (NA)
205
EMA TOMAS (JASTREB)
F106
357
0
MAGDALENA CRLJIĆ (KAPELŠČ)
175
0
HELENA UDOVČIĆ (LJUBUŠK)
208
NICOLE SEKO (JASTREB)
F107
65
0
STELA LUNKO (LUKA ML)
624
0
JANA PEJIČIĆ (GAIAN)
311
TAMARA IVANIŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
209
KIM CUZELA PILJAC (JASTREB)
402
PETRA KNIHA (NA)
F108
766
0
KORANA PAVIĆ (CASPER)
259
0
LARA MRAKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F109
325
0
MINEA KRANJEC (PANTAR)
57
0
DORA JAMBREŠIĆ (LUKA ML)
F110
626
0
VIKTORIA KOVALEVA (SKP RYO)
64
0
MILA CVITKOVIĆ (LUKA ML)
F111
23
0
LEA MARAVIĆ (RUG)
256
0
KARMELA KIRETA (JASTREB)
F112
411
0
PETRA NOGIĆ (NA)
205
0
EMA TOMAS (JASTREB)
F113
357
0
MAGDALENA CRLJIĆ (KAPELŠČ)
208
0
NICOLE SEKO (JASTREB)
F114
624
0
JANA PEJIČIĆ (GAIAN)
311
0
TAMARA IVANIŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
F115
209
0
KIM CUZELA PILJAC (JASTREB)
402
0
PETRA KNIHA (NA)
F116
766
0
KORANA PAVIĆ (CASPER)
325
0
MINEA KRANJEC (PANTAR)
F117
626
0
VIKTORIA KOVALEVA (SKP RYO)
23
0
LEA MARAVIĆ (RUG)
F118
411
0
PETRA NOGIĆ (NA)
357
0
MAGDALENA CRLJIĆ (KAPELŠČ)
F119
624
0
JANA PEJIČIĆ (GAIAN)
209
0
KIM CUZELA PILJAC (JASTREB)
F120
766
0
KORANA PAVIĆ (CASPER)
23
0
LEA MARAVIĆ (RUG)
F121
357
0
MAGDALENA CRLJIĆ (KAPELŠČ)
624
0
JANA PEJIČIĆ (GAIAN)
F123
766
0
KORANA PAVIĆ (CASPER)
357
0
MAGDALENA CRLJIĆ (KAPELŠČ)
Medalists
1. KORANA PAVIĆ, Casper
2. MAGDALENA CRLJIĆ, TK KAPELŠČAK
3. LEA MARAVIĆ, RUGVICA
3. JANA PEJIČIĆ, GAIANA