001 | 1/8 | Limači A -33 | BRUNO HRGIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 32:0 | NOA STRUČIĆ (Omega) |
002 | 1/8 | Limači A -33 | LUKA BILIČIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 18:37 | IMRAN TUCAKOVIC (Iskra) |
003 | 1/4 | Limači A -25 | LJUDEVIT BOŠNJAK (Tigar Zagreb) |
WDR | TEO FILIPČIĆ (Karlovac) |
004 | 1/4 | Limači A -25 | JULIAN VUKOVIĆ (Casper) |
PTF 29:9 | NICOLAS PERIĆ RABHI (Čigra) |
005 | 1/4 | Limači A -25 | PETAR MILAŠIN (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 18:17 | PETAR RONČEVIĆ (Čigra) |
006 | 1/4 | Limači A -25 | VITO HOLJEVAC (Jastreb) |
WDR 24:2 | VIKTOR DAMJANOVIC (Skorpion) |
007 | 1/4 | Limači A -27 | TVRTKO ČARAKOVAC (Čigra) |
PTG 23:2 | VIKTOR LUKA POŽEŽANAC (TK TRNJE) |
008 | 1/4 | Limači A -27 | MARIN BAKIĆ (Omega) |
PTF 18:27 | LUKA MIODRAGOVIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
009 | 1/4 | Limači A -27 | LEON FIRŠT (Čigra) |
PTG 6:26 | LUKA HRASTIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
010 | 1/4 | Limači A -27 | GABRIJEL PETRUŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 9:24 | OLIVER ŠEBOK (Black Tiger Snina) |
011 | 1/4 | Limači A -30 | BARTOL MATAIĆ (BROD) |
PTG 7:42 | MARKO MESIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
012 | 1/4 | Limači A -30 | ANTONIO TADIĆ (Casper) |
PTG 10:31 | ADAM JANDRAS (Jastreb) |
013 | 1/4 | Limači A -33 | BRUNO HRGIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTG 35:6 | IVAN ŽUPAN (Čigra) |
014 | 1/4 | Limači A -33 | LEON TERZIĆ (Casper) |
PTG 42:10 | KARLO STRAPAČ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
015 | 1/4 | Limači A -33 | IMRAN TUCAKOVIC (Iskra) |
PTG 28:7 | LUKA GRBIĆ (Čigra) |
016 | 1/4 | Limači A -33 | JOSIP IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
PTG 2:22 | LEO LONČAR (Omega) |
017 | 1/2 | Limači A +40 | MARIN HANŽEVAČKI (Omega) |
PTG 2:22 | MATIJA GVOZDIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
018 | 1/2 | Limači B -22 | STEFAN ĐEKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
PTF 20:1 | FRAN JEREN (Tigar Zagreb) |
019 | 1/2 | Limači B -24 | BENJAMIN AVDIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 35:18 | SVEN ZDELAR (Karlovac) |
020 | 1/2 | Limači B -24 | EMANUEL ŠKRLIN (Bistra) |
PTG 23:3 | VITTO CVETKOVIĆ (TK TRNJE) |
020A | 1/2 | Limači B -22 | LOREN KLEMAR (TK TRNJE) |
PTG 1:21 | PETAR DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
021 | 1/2 | Limači A -25 | LJUDEVIT BOŠNJAK (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 30:10 | JULIAN VUKOVIĆ (Casper) |
022 | 1/2 | Limači A -25 | PETAR MILAŠIN (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 2:14 | VITO HOLJEVAC (Jastreb) |
023 | 1/2 | Limači A -27 | TVRTKO ČARAKOVAC (Čigra) |
PTF 14:27 | LUKA MIODRAGOVIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
024 | 1/2 | Limači A -27 | LUKA HRASTIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 12:32 | OLIVER ŠEBOK (Black Tiger Snina) |
025 | 1/2 | Limači A -30 | MARKO MESIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTG 56:0 | NOA LEŽAJA (Jastreb) |
026 | 1/2 | Limači A -30 | ADAM JANDRAS (Jastreb) |
PTF 18:14 | DOMINIK KRALJ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
027 | 1/2 | Limači A -33 | BRUNO HRGIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 16:2 | LEON TERZIĆ (Casper) |
028 | 1/2 | Limači A -33 | IMRAN TUCAKOVIC (Iskra) |
PTG 19:39 | LEO LONČAR (Omega) |
029 | 1/1 | Limači A -36 | TONI RAOS (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 23:1 | PETAR IVEZIĆ (Bjelovar) |
030 | 1/1 | Limači B -20 | MARKO GOJAK (Karlovac) |
DNS | PETAR DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
031 | 1/1 | Limači B -27 | GABRIJEL ARACIC (Bistra) |
PTF 8:12 | ALEKSEJ TEOFILOVIC (DERVENTA) |
032 | 1/1 | Limači A +40 | MATIJA GVOZDIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTG 47:27 | FRANO GOSTO (Omega) |
033 | 1/1 | Limači B -22 | STEFAN ĐEKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
PTF 33:25 | PETAR DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
034 | 1/1 | Limači B -24 | BENJAMIN AVDIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 17:2 | EMANUEL ŠKRLIN (Bistra) |
035 | 1/1 | Limači A -25 | LJUDEVIT BOŠNJAK (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 16:27 | VITO HOLJEVAC (Jastreb) |
036 | 1/1 | Limači A -27 | LUKA MIODRAGOVIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
PTF 7:28 | OLIVER ŠEBOK (Black Tiger Snina) |
037 | 1/1 | Limači A -30 | MARKO MESIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 33:14 | ADAM JANDRAS (Jastreb) |
038 | 1/1 | Limači A -33 | BRUNO HRGIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 35:23 | LEO LONČAR (Omega) |
039 | 1/4 | Kadeti A +65 | MARKO PETROVIC (Skorpion) |
PTF 1:7 | LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
040 | 1/4 | Kadeti A +65 | EMIR RADELJAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 12:2 | DINO VACLAV (Rovinj) |
041 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -49 | ANDREJ RADEVIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 0:12 | PAVOL PETRO (Black Tiger Snina) |
042 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -47 | LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 3:12 | EMA CEBO (Zeljeznicar) |
043 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -55 | NIKA RUDOLF (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 3:7 | TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
044 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -55 | NELA LASAN (Pantera) |
PTF 12:5 | IVONA BRUSIĆ (Velebit) |
045 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -55 | NIKOLINA DAMJANOVIC (Skorpion) |
PTF 0:22 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
046 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A +59 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
DNS | ANGJELLA BERISHAJ (BESA) |
047 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -59 | EYLA HODŽIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 5:3 | VALENTINA KOMŠO (Plitvice) |
048 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -59 | MILICA GRABOVAC (Skorpion) |
PTF 6:7 | MATEA DESANTI (SUŠAK) |
049 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -53 | GABRIEL GRBAC (Plitvice) |
DNS | ROBERT BELŠĆAK (Casper) |
050 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -65 | JOVAN TUBIC (Skorpion) |
PTF 3:8 | PETAR MARIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
051 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -51 | DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (Pantera) |
DNS | ISRA JUSUFGJOKAJ (BESA) |
052 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -59 | IRMA KOVAČ (Omega) |
PTF 3:5 | KATJA MARIĆ (Bjelovar) |
053 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -47 | EMA KURIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 12:0 | TEA VIDOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
054 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -47 | DRAGANA KOSO (Jastreb) |
PTG 2:22 | PETRA PAZDRIJAN (Bjelovar) |
055 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -51 | ANDREA MANDZAKOVA (Black Tiger Snina) |
PTF 17:0 | MIHAELA MOLNAR (Jastreb) |
056 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -51 | ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (Plitvice) |
PTF 4:6 | ARNA MEKIC (Zeljeznicar) |
057 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -55 | ALEKSANDRA RADULOVIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
PTF 6:1 | TAMARA PANTOS (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
058 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -55 | EMA MORIĆ (Jastreb) |
DNS | AURORA VULAJ (BESA) |
059 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B +59 | TINA FRANJKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
DNS | DORIS METER (Jastreb) |
060 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B +59 | VALENTINA PLAŠĆ (Sajnami) |
PTF 5:2 | ANESA ALAGIĆ (ELITE) |
061 | 1/2 | Kadeti A +65 | LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
PTF 7:5 | DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
062 | 1/2 | Kadeti A +65 | EMIR RADELJAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 20:0 | JAN MALOGORSKI (Omega) |
063 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -49 | PAVOL PETRO (Black Tiger Snina) |
PTF 7:2 | HRVOJE MURGIĆ (MLADOST LUKA) |
064 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -49 | JOSIP ČRETNI (BROD) |
PTF 7:1 | FRANKO PEĆNIK (ELITE) |
065 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -47 | EMA CEBO (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 8:3 | LARA HAJDUKOVIĆ (Omega) |
066 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -47 | MARTA OSTERMANN (Pantera) |
PTF 18:0 | DARIJA BEŠLAGIĆ (Casper) |
067 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -55 | TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 5:2 | NELA LASAN (Pantera) |
068 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -55 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 9:6 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
069 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A +59 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
SDP 6:8 | BRUNA HOGGE (Casper) |
070 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A +59 | ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
DNS | ANDREA BERISHAJ (BESA) |
071 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -59 | EYLA HODŽIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
PUN | JELENA TUBIC (Skorpion) |
072 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -59 | MATEA DESANTI (SUŠAK) |
PTF 6:2 | NIKOLINA SMOLČIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
073 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -57 | VJEKO VINCETIĆ (MLADOST LUKA) |
PTF 2:3 | DORIJAN DEDIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
074 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -61 | JURAJ KOHUT (Black Tiger Snina) |
PTF 6:2 | JAN KOVAL (Black Tiger Snina) |
075 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -37 | MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS) |
WDR 2:10 | KATJA PTIČAR (Jastreb) |
076 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -37 | PETRA TOMLJANOVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 8:16 | STELLA VIDOVIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
077 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -53 | GABRIEL GRBAC (Plitvice) |
RSC | MARKO SAVKOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
078 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -65 | PETAR MARIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 2:3 | TIMOTEJ HABURAJ (Black Tiger Snina) |
079 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -51 | DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (Pantera) |
PTF 8:12 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
080 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -59 | KATJA MARIĆ (Bjelovar) |
PTF 1:15 | PAULA TOTIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
081 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -47 | EMA KURIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 10:3 | PETRA PAZDRIJAN (Bjelovar) |
082 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -51 | ANDREA MANDZAKOVA (Black Tiger Snina) |
PTF 10:0 | ARNA MEKIC (Zeljeznicar) |
083 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -55 | ALEKSANDRA RADULOVIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
DNS | AURORA VULAJ (BESA) |
084 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B +59 | TINA FRANJKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 3:11 | VALENTINA PLAŠĆ (Sajnami) |
085 | 1/1 | Kadeti A +65 | LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
PTF 2:9 | EMIR RADELJAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
086 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -49 | PAVOL PETRO (Black Tiger Snina) |
PTF 5:4 | JOSIP ČRETNI (BROD) |
087 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -47 | EMA CEBO (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 0:20 | MARTA OSTERMANN (Pantera) |
088 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -55 | TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 4:10 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
089 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A +59 | BRUNA HOGGE (Casper) |
PTF 35:12 | ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
090 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -59 | EYLA HODŽIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 6:0 | MATEA DESANTI (SUŠAK) |