001 | 1/16 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | REBECCA MRŽLJAK (Karlovac) |
PTF 21:18 | ANA STOJANOVIĆ (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PETRA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
PUN 12:3 | NIKOLINA MUDRINIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | VIKTORIA VARGA (Jastreb) |
PTF 8:19 | NATALIA ZAGYIOVA (Skp Ryong Bratislava) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
SUP 3:3 | DJURDJA BRADIĆ (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | LANA BATALO (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 0:5 | ĐURĐA RADULOVIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | PETRA MLADENOVIĆ (Velebit) |
PTF 1:0 | LUCIA OROSOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | KSENIJA KOSO (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:17 | SARA JAMBREŠIĆ (MLADOST LUKA) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | VITA MERIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 7:2 | TENA MAGAZIN (Čigra) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | ANTONELA NAĐ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 5:9 | TAMARA KOVACEVIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | DAJANA VUKOBRAD (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
PTF 2:10 | LEONARDA LISIČAR (Casper) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | LORENA BOŽIČKOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
PTG 0:21 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | GABRIJELA RODIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 9:1 | LAURA KOZIĆ (Jastreb) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | LORENA ČAVRAG (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 2:4 | ESTER MRŽLJAK (Karlovac) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | REBECCA MRŽLJAK (Karlovac) |
PTF 9:21 | TIA ERBEŽNIK (Jastreb) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LAURA MUSULIN (Casper) |
PTF 14:6 | JANA KOLJĐERAJ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | GABRIJELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST LUKA) |
SUP 4:4 | LEONA BOŽIČKOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | STELA CHIARA HROVATIN (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:7 | PETRA KLEN (Omega) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LARA HALAMBEK (MLADOST LUKA) |
PTF 4:18 | LARA JELIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | RITA ČIŽMAK (JAKOVLJE) |
PTF 2:6 | LUCIJA DROPULIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | ZARA ŠISTEK (Casper) |
PTF 11:13 | TENA-ILONA JUKIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | TENA BUTURAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:7 | LARA KURJAN (Bistra) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | DJORDJE MIODRAGOVIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
PTF 2:1 | VITO KNEŽEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | LUKA NOVOSELEC (MLADOST LUKA) |
DNS | MICHAL STOFIK (Black Tiger Snina) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | IVA POSAVAC (Omega) |
PTF 6:21 | IRMA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PETRA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 13:7 | PETRA ČIRJAK (Jastreb) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | MAGDALENA BARIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 2:15 | PAOLA JURANIĆ (SUŠAK) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | NATALIA ZAGYIOVA (Skp Ryong Bratislava) |
PTF 10:16 | ANJA POLANČEC (Casper) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | TENA VUČINIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:8 | SAMRA HORMAN (Iskra) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
PTF 3:0 | TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | NELA TRUPKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 0:12 | LEA OPARNICA (Karlovac) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | DORA HALAR (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 1:8 | LANA KUMIŠA (Bistra) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | NIKOLINA HREBAC (BANIJA PANDAS) |
WDR | PETRA MARIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | ĐURĐA RADULOVIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
PTF 6:1 | PETRA MLADENOVIĆ (Velebit) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | SARA JAMBREŠIĆ (MLADOST LUKA) |
PTF 6:4 | VITA MALOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | VITA MERIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 8:1 | LANA JERČINOVIĆ (Velebit) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | TAMARA KOVACEVIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
PTF 4:19 | LEONARDA GAŠPAR (Olympic Knin) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | LEONARDA LISIČAR (Casper) |
PTF 2:4 | MAGDALENA KOLARIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 19:0 | NIKA KRISTOVIĆ (Sajnami) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | GABRIJELA RODIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 5:7 | ANA ŠIMIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | ESTER MRŽLJAK (Karlovac) |
PTF 12:1 | MATIJA PULJIĆ (Velebit) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | TIA ERBEŽNIK (Jastreb) |
WDR | LAURA MUSULIN (Casper) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | GABRIJELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST LUKA) |
PTF 3:5 | PETRA KLEN (Omega) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LARA JELIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
PTF 18:1 | LUCIJA DROPULIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | TENA-ILONA JUKIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 1:3 | LARA KURJAN (Bistra) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | RAFAEL ZEMAN (Omega) |
PTF 5:2 | KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN (Karlovac) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | FRAN ŠIMUNIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 11:2 | JOSIP NIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
047 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | LANA VARGA (Casper) |
PTF 3:6 | MARTA MERKAŠ (Jastreb) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | LARA FALAŠTA (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
SUP | ELENA BRADIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
049 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | ANA JOSIPOVIĆ (BROD) |
PTF 1:0 | LEA PEČNJAK (Bistra) |
050 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | GLAVENDEKIĆ GABRIELA (RUGVICA) |
PTF 0:8 | LAURA ONDERČINOVA (Black Tiger Snina) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | DJORDJE MIODRAGOVIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
PTF 5:5 | VITO VINCETIĆ (MLADOST LUKA) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | LUKA NOVOSELEC (MLADOST LUKA) |
PTF 0:4 | JAN LAKATOŠ (Jastreb) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | IRMA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 16:4 | ULYANA NEZHYVA (Black Tiger Snina) |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | ANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 2:6 | OLJA BULATOVIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
055 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PETRA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 9:7 | PAOLA JURANIĆ (SUŠAK) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | ANJA POLANČEC (Casper) |
PTF 8:3 | SAMRA HORMAN (Iskra) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
PTF 11:8 | LEA OPARNICA (Karlovac) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LANA KUMIŠA (Bistra) |
PTF 4:8 | PETRA MARIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
059 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | ĐURĐA RADULOVIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
PTF 6:0 | SARA JAMBREŠIĆ (MLADOST LUKA) |
060 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | VITA MERIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:4 | LEONARDA GAŠPAR (Olympic Knin) |
061 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | MAGDALENA KOLARIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 2:8 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
062 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | ANA ŠIMIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 1:16 | ESTER MRŽLJAK (Karlovac) |
063 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LAURA MUSULIN (Casper) |
SDP 0:1 | PETRA KLEN (Omega) |
064 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LARA JELIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
PTF 8:23 | LARA KURJAN (Bistra) |
065 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | RAFAEL ZEMAN (Omega) |
PTF 0:8 | FRAN ŠIMUNIĆ (RUGVICA) |
066 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | MARTA MERKAŠ (Jastreb) |
PTF 6:7 | ELENA BRADIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
067 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | ANA JOSIPOVIĆ (BROD) |
PTF 1:5 | LAURA ONDERČINOVA (Black Tiger Snina) |
068 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | DJORDJE MIODRAGOVIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
PTF 2:15 | JAN LAKATOŠ (Jastreb) |
069 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | IRMA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 8:4 | OLJA BULATOVIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
070 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PETRA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 1:9 | ANJA POLANČEC (Casper) |
071 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
SDP 10:8 | PETRA MARIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
072 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | ĐURĐA RADULOVIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
PTF 12:1 | LEONARDA GAŠPAR (Olympic Knin) |
073 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 8:0 | ESTER MRŽLJAK (Karlovac) |
074 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | PETRA KLEN (Omega) |
PTF 3:11 | LARA KURJAN (Bistra) |