Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KADETSKO, JUNIORSKO I SENIORSKO TAEKWON-DO PH i HRVATSKI KUP ZA MLAĐE KADETE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Buzet
GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
HBD Vodice
Hwarang Ivanec
Istra - Pula
JURAJ DALMATINAC
LOTUS
METALAC ITF
Novalja
PUNTAR
RIJEKA
Scardona Combat
Slatina
Sokol Cerna
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Škorpion ITF
Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
TIGAR Županja
TITKD ALFA BROD
VINKOVCI
Zrinski Bošnjaci
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -28
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -32
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -36
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -40
YOUNGER CADETS MALE +40
YOUNGER CADETS FEMALE -28
YOUNGER CADETS FEMALE -36
YOUNGER CADETS FEMALE +40
CADETS MALE -145cm
CADETS MALE -155cm
CADETS MALE -165cm
CADETS FEMALE -165cm
JUNIORS MALE -51
JUNIORS MALE -57
JUNIORS MALE -69
JUNIORS MALE +75
JUNIORS FEMALE -46
JUNIORS FEMALE -58
JUNIORS FEMALE -64
SENIORS MALE -57
SENIORS MALE -64
SENIORS MALE -78
SENIORS FEMALE -57
CADETS FEMALE -165cm
18
0
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (ITMF)
259
0
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
138
GORANA DJURIĆ (RIJEKA)
122
MARIJA HODALJ (HIVANEC)
283
PETRA ERAK (SOLARIS)
266
0
ANĐELA IVEC (SOLARIS)
364
0
EMA REPIĆ (SLATINA)
174
MATILDA GALIĆ (POŽEGA)
65
KAROLINA MIRKOVIĆ (ALFA)
12
GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ (ITMF)
274
0
BUGA SLAVICA (SOLARIS)
260
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
139
NINA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
358
HANA GRBIĆ (ŠKORPIO)
117
UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA)
296
0
NIKA MARKOVIĆ (SOLARIS)
88
0
LAURA ČIČKOVIĆ (ITMF)
16
LANA VURUŠIĆ (ITMF)
302
MIHAELA PLAŠĆ (TKD)
357
IVA IPŠA (BUZET)
18
0
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (ITMF)
138
0
GORANA DJURIĆ (RIJEKA)
122
0
MARIJA HODALJ (HIVANEC)
283
0
PETRA ERAK (SOLARIS)
364
0
EMA REPIĆ (SLATINA)
174
0
MATILDA GALIĆ (POŽEGA)
65
0
KAROLINA MIRKOVIĆ (ALFA)
12
0
GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ (ITMF)
260
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
139
3
NINA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
358
0
HANA GRBIĆ (ŠKORPIO)
117
3
UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA)
296
2
NIKA MARKOVIĆ (SOLARIS)
16
1
LANA VURUŠIĆ (ITMF)
302
2
MIHAELA PLAŠĆ (TKD)
357
1
IVA IPŠA (BUZET)
138
0
GORANA DJURIĆ (RIJEKA)
122
0
MARIJA HODALJ (HIVANEC)
364
0
EMA REPIĆ (SLATINA)
12
0
GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ (ITMF)
139
1
NINA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
117
2
UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA)
296
1
NIKA MARKOVIĆ (SOLARIS)
302
2
MIHAELA PLAŠĆ (TKD)
122
0
MARIJA HODALJ (HIVANEC)
12
0
GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ (ITMF)
117
0
UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA)
302
0
MIHAELA PLAŠĆ (TKD)
122
0
MARIJA HODALJ (HIVANEC)
117
0
UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA)
Medalists
1. MARIJA HODALJ, Hwarang Ivanec
2. UNA MARAVIĆ, Slatina
3. GRAZIELA DESPOTOVIĆ, METALAC ITF
3. MIHAELA PLAŠĆ, VINKOVCI