Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (female) -27
Younger cadets A (female) -30
Younger cadets A (female) -33
Younger cadets A (female) -36
Younger cadets A (female) -43
Younger cadets A (female) +51
Younger cadets A (female) -27
C041
352
1
ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (TKD KAR)
474
13
TEODORA RADAK (BEOGRAD)
C042
435
1
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
560
7
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
C065
474
2
TEODORA RADAK (BEOGRAD)
560
7
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. NICOLE ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
2. TEODORA RADAK, Banjica
3. NIKA KOLAREK, Pantera
3. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, Karlovac
Younger cadets A (female) -30
C043
369
12
DORA TROHA (BIST)
448
9
EMA PERIŠA (KOR-MAG)
447
PETRA ŽDERO (KOR-MAG)
C066
369
7
DORA TROHA (BIST)
447
2
PETRA ŽDERO (KOR-MAG)
Medalists
1. DORA TROHA, Bistra
2. PETRA ŽDERO, Koryo-Magone
3. EMA PERIŠA, Koryo-Magone
3. ----
Younger cadets A (female) -33
C044
376
5
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
591
7
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
C045
620
1
ELA SEKUŠAK (JASTREB)
621
11
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
C067
591
4
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
621
5
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. IVONA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
2. MATEA ZELJKO, Jastreb
3. ELA SEKUŠAK, Jastreb
3. NICOLE FUMIĆ, Bistra
Younger cadets A (female) -36
C023
587
3
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
644
13
ELA JELIĆ (OMEGA)
367
ANA MUHEK (BIST)
800
PETRA VUČEMILO (GUSAR)
74
DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK)
C050
644
12
ELA JELIĆ (OMEGA)
367
4
ANA MUHEK (BIST)
C051
800
1
PETRA VUČEMILO (GUSAR)
74
5
DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK)
C070
644
12
ELA JELIĆ (OMEGA)
74
3
DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. ELA JELIĆ, Omega
2. DORA MALNAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ANA MUHEK, Bistra
3. PETRA VUČEMILO, Gusar
Younger cadets A (female) -43
C063
101
0
HELENA BRADARIĆ (GRACAC)
590
0
KARLA KIRIN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. KARLA KIRIN, Jastreb
2. HELENA BRADARIĆ, Gračac
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets A (female) +51
E032
378
3
NIKA MOMČILOVIĆ (ELIT)
525
10
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
E033
592
7
DARIJA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
102
0
MATEA CICO (GROBNIK)
E058
525
9
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
592
0
DARIJA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. DARIJA ZELJKO, Jastreb
3. NIKA MOMČILOVIĆ, Elit
3. MATEA CICO, GROBNIK-ČAVLE