Selected tournament: Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup


AGE GROUPS
 
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
 
 

Younger cadets B (female) -24

C025
770
26
IVANA ŽIVANOVIĆ (LOLA)
437
4
CHIRTES LORENA (JAGUAR)
 
 
790
IRMA KULAČIĆ (TKD.ZE)
 
C026
445
52
ANJA ZACERO (LOLA)
833
2
DOROTEA JESIH (ČIGRA)
 
 
330
MIA MUROVA (KOSICE)
 
C060
770
19
IVANA ŽIVANOVIĆ (LOLA)
790
40
IRMA KULAČIĆ (TKD.ZE)
 
 
 
 
C061
445
0
ANJA ZACERO (LOLA)
330
0
MIA MUROVA (KOSICE)
 
C083
790
60
IRMA KULAČIĆ (TKD.ZE)
445
68
ANJA ZACERO (LOLA)
 
Medalists
1. ANJA ZACERO, Lola
2. IRMA KULAČIĆ, TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
3. MIA MUROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. IVANA ŽIVANOVIĆ, Lola

Younger cadets B (female) -27

C005
601
30
VIKTORIA VARGA (JASTREB)
465
6
ANĐELA VOJINOVIĆ (TKD DVM)
 
 
490
NELA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
 
443
LIVIA SVABOVA (TAEKWON)
 
 
880
ARTA ISMAILAGA (ULCINJ)
 
C006
829
17
MARIJA IVANČIĆ (JASTREB)
717
15
LEJLA ZIMONJIC (ZELJO)
 
 
654
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD PRA)
 
883
PETRA KLEN (OMEGA)
 
 
196
MILICA KASALICA (TKD DVM)
 
C034
601
22
VIKTORIA VARGA (JASTREB)
490
2
NELA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
 
 
 
 
C035
443
0
LIVIA SVABOVA (TAEKWON)
880
0
ARTA ISMAILAGA (ULCINJ)
 
 
C036
829
0
MARIJA IVANČIĆ (JASTREB)
654
13
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD PRA)
 
 
 
 
C037
883
20
PETRA KLEN (OMEGA)
196
0
MILICA KASALICA (TKD DVM)
 
C068
601
16
VIKTORIA VARGA (JASTREB)
443
18
LIVIA SVABOVA (TAEKWON)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C069
654
38
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD PRA)
883
6
PETRA KLEN (OMEGA)
 
C087
443
12
LIVIA SVABOVA (TAEKWON)
654
28
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD PRA)
 
Medalists
1. LARA TUŠKAN, TK Prana Karlovac
2. LIVIA SVABOVA, Black Tiger Snina
3. PETRA KLEN, Omega
3. VIKTORIA VARGA, Jastreb

Younger cadets B (female) -30

C007
556
22
LANA KUMIŠA (BIST)
448
2
SARA CENKIĆ (LOLA)
 
 
863
DORA VUKIĆ (ČIGRA)
 
C008
851
0
JANA LACKOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
898
0
AMELLA NUTI (ULCINJ)
 
 
693
LAURA POSLON (RUG)
 
C009
553
0
LORENA BULJAN (BIST)
896
0
MERVANA MUCAJ (ULCINJ)
 
 
598
KATJA PTIČAR (JASTREB)
 
834
LEONA MALTARSKI (ČIGRA)
 
 
320
STEFANIA COSTIN (BT.C.GL)
 
C038
556
30
LANA KUMIŠA (BIST)
863
2
DORA VUKIĆ (ČIGRA)
 
 
 
 
C039
851
8
JANA LACKOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
693
30
LAURA POSLON (RUG)
 
 
C040
553
35
LORENA BULJAN (BIST)
598
3
KATJA PTIČAR (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
C041
834
27
LEONA MALTARSKI (ČIGRA)
320
20
STEFANIA COSTIN (BT.C.GL)
 
C070
556
15
LANA KUMIŠA (BIST)
693
32
LAURA POSLON (RUG)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C071
553
15
LORENA BULJAN (BIST)
834
32
LEONA MALTARSKI (ČIGRA)
 
C088
693
84
LAURA POSLON (RUG)
834
71
LEONA MALTARSKI (ČIGRA)
 
Medalists
1. LAURA POSLON, RUGVICA
2. LEONA MALTARSKI, Čigra
3. LANA KUMIŠA, Bistra
3. LORENA BULJAN, Bistra

Younger cadets B (female) -33

C010
877
17
NINA ŠKET (TKD PRA)
549
9
TARA HORVAT (BIST)
 
 
C011
285
27
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
438
2
GREF INGRID (JAGUAR)
 
C012
675
42
STELLA MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
135
21
ALEXIA MICU (DIAFANO)
 
 
417
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
 
C013
231
42
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
390
23
MARIECLAIRE MARCOZ (ANTONIO)
 
 
429
LORETTA BAZINA (LOTUS)
 
C014
652
22
IVANA MAŠIĆ-PRPIĆ (ZGDUB)
548
1
JULIANA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
 
 
158
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
 
C042
877
6
NINA ŠKET (TKD PRA)
285
8
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
 
 
 
 
C043
675
12
STELLA MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
417
29
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
 
 
C044
231
36
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
429
2
LORETTA BAZINA (LOTUS)
 
 
 
 
C045
652
68
IVANA MAŠIĆ-PRPIĆ (ZGDUB)
158
74
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
 
C072
285
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
417
0
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C073
231
30
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
158
54
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
 
C089
285
52
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
158
32
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
 
Medalists
1. IRIS ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
2. LEA OPARNICA, Karlovac
3. ENA PRIŽMIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ESTER MRŽLJAK, Karlovac

Younger cadets B (female) -36

C015
891
0
MERSIDA DEMIRI (ULCINJ)
747
0
NINA BURČUL (ZADAR)
 
 
634
LORENA GRACIN (LOTUS)
 
92
IRENA IVEZAJ (BES)
 
 
589
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
 
C016
255
0
MERISA MALOKRAJA (ULCINJ)
910
0
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
 
 
418
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
 
567
MOJCA MARŠIČ (TKDKANG)
 
 
407
ANDREA MATOŠIĆ (GROBNIK)
 
C046
747
15
NINA BURČUL (ZADAR)
634
40
LORENA GRACIN (LOTUS)
 
 
 
 
C047
92
12
IRENA IVEZAJ (BES)
589
27
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
C048
910
0
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
418
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
 
 
 
 
C049
567
27
MOJCA MARŠIČ (TKDKANG)
407
4
ANDREA MATOŠIĆ (GROBNIK)
 
C074
634
0
LORENA GRACIN (LOTUS)
589
0
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C075
418
28
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
567
8
MOJCA MARŠIČ (TKDKANG)
 
C090
634
6
LORENA GRACIN (LOTUS)
418
26
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
 
Medalists
1. LANA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. LORENA GRACIN, LOTUS
3. MOJCA MARŠIČ, TKD klub Kang
3. LEA BARIĆ, Jastreb

Younger cadets B (female) -39

C027
760
30
NIKI BAJLO (ZADAR)
427
2
LORETA PAVASOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
591
NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
C028
844
10
ANA GAVRAN (ČIGRA)
391
12
MARTINA HALILI (ANTONIO)
 
 
733
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
 
C062
760
4
NIKI BAJLO (ZADAR)
591
20
NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
C063
391
0
MARTINA HALILI (ANTONIO)
733
0
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
 
C084
591
42
NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
733
21
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
 
Medalists
1. NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ, Jastreb
2. REA KONJEVIĆ, Bjelovar
3. NIKI BAJLO, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. ----

Younger cadets B (female) -43

C029
428
1
CVITA JURIĆ (LOTUS)
805
21
LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZGDUB)
 
 
845
TINA ŠAKIĆ (IM)
 
692
ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINAC (OZALJ)
 
 
588
MIHAELA MOLNAR (JASTREB)
 
C064
805
20
LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZGDUB)
845
0
TINA ŠAKIĆ (IM)
 
 
 
 
C065
692
38
ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINAC (OZALJ)
588
18
MIHAELA MOLNAR (JASTREB)
 
C085
805
52
LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZGDUB)
692
56
ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINAC (OZALJ)
 
Medalists
1. ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINAC, Ozalj
2. LAURA MIKULČIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. MIHAELA MOLNAR, Jastreb
3. TINA ŠAKIĆ, Imotski

Younger cadets B (female) -47

C050
266
52
ROMANA KOBAS (LJUBIJA)
873
44
LAURA ONDERČINOVA (TAEKWON)
 
 
C051
295
34
LAMIJA BEKTAŠ (TKDJALE)
500
14
MARIJETA IKAČ (DONAT)
 
C077
266
20
ROMANA KOBAS (LJUBIJA)
295
26
LAMIJA BEKTAŠ (TKDJALE)
 
Medalists
1. LAMIJA BEKTAŠ, AKADEMIJA JALE
2. ROMANA KOBAS, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MARIJETA IKAČ, DONAT
3. LAURA ONDERČINOVA, Black Tiger Snina

Younger cadets B (female) -51

C052
389
64
VIKTORIA TAHO (ANTONIO)
831
38
EMA GERMOVŠEK (ČIGRA)
 
 
862
PATRICIJA STEPIĆ (OMEGA)
 
C078
389
39
VIKTORIA TAHO (ANTONIO)
862
28
PATRICIJA STEPIĆ (OMEGA)
 
Medalists
1. VIKTORIA TAHO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
2. PATRICIJA STEPIĆ, Omega
3. EMA GERMOVŠEK, Čigra
3. ----

Younger cadets B (female) +51

C053
514
18
ANDREA BERISHAJ (BES)
691
12
ELENA PILJIĆ (RUG)
 
 
232
TINA FRANJKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
 
C079
514
24
ANDREA BERISHAJ (BES)
232
4
TINA FRANJKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
 
Medalists
1. ANDREA BERISHAJ, BESA
2. TINA FRANJKOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ELENA PILJIĆ, RUGVICA
3. ----