Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"Dunav-Borca"
AKADEMIJA JALE
Alisca Taekwondo Klub
ARANY TIGRIS - HUNGARY
BESA
Bistra
Bjelovar
Black Tiger Club Galati Romania
Black Tiger Snina
Brežan - Nižić 1976 Ljubuški
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
BUGOJNO
C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DONAT
Dragon
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FAMC Catalonia
Fast Kick
Forteca Korčula
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hungarian Poomsae Team
Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jaguar Academy Mures
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo Varaždin
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lola
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
MAKSIMIR
MARSONIA
MASTER
Mate Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE
Mogyoród KSK
MTK SK
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
NUR KAKANJ
Ogulin
Omega
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Radnik
RUGVICA
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Tájfun SE
Tigar Zagreb
TIM BOSNA
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD BRINJE
TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
TKD klub Kang
Tkd Orašje
Tkd Ulcinj
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Zagreb
Zeljeznicar
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Younger cadets B (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -41
Juniors A (male) -59
Seniors A (female) -57
Small olympics - A (male)-26
Younger cadets B (female) -33
C010
877
17
NINA ŠKET (TKD PRA)
549
9
TARA HORVAT (BIST)
C011
285
27
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
438
2
GREF INGRID (JAGUAR)
C012
675
42
STELLA MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
135
21
ALEXIA MICU (DIAFANO)
417
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
C013
231
42
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
390
23
MARIECLAIRE MARCOZ (ANTONIO)
429
LORETTA BAZINA (LOTUS)
C014
652
22
IVANA MAŠIĆ-PRPIĆ (ZGDUB)
548
1
JULIANA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
158
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
C042
877
6
NINA ŠKET (TKD PRA)
285
8
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
C043
675
12
STELLA MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
417
29
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
C044
231
36
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
429
2
LORETTA BAZINA (LOTUS)
C045
652
68
IVANA MAŠIĆ-PRPIĆ (ZGDUB)
158
74
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
C072
285
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
417
0
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
C073
231
30
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
158
54
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
C089
285
52
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
158
32
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. IRIS ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
2. LEA OPARNICA, Karlovac
3. ENA PRIŽMIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ESTER MRŽLJAK, Karlovac
Younger cadets B (female) -39
C027
760
30
NIKI BAJLO (ZADAR)
427
2
LORETA PAVASOVIĆ (LOTUS)
591
NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
C028
844
10
ANA GAVRAN (ČIGRA)
391
12
MARTINA HALILI (ANTONIO)
733
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
C062
760
4
NIKI BAJLO (ZADAR)
591
20
NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
C063
391
0
MARTINA HALILI (ANTONIO)
733
0
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
C084
591
42
NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
733
21
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
Medalists
1. NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ, Jastreb
2. REA KONJEVIĆ, Bjelovar
3. NIKI BAJLO, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -51
C052
389
64
VIKTORIA TAHO (ANTONIO)
831
38
EMA GERMOVŠEK (ČIGRA)
862
PATRICIJA STEPIĆ (OMEGA)
C078
389
39
VIKTORIA TAHO (ANTONIO)
862
28
PATRICIJA STEPIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. VIKTORIA TAHO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
2. PATRICIJA STEPIĆ, Omega
3. EMA GERMOVŠEK, Čigra
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -41
E004
849
3
LARA HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
103
55
MARTINA SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
506
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
681
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
667
SPELA SOSTARIC (TKD KBK)
E034
103
31
MARTINA SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
506
41
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
E035
681
19
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
667
0
SPELA SOSTARIC (TKD KBK)
E064
506
24
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
681
19
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. MARTA OSTERMANN, Pantera
2. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
3. MARTINA SCARABELLO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
3. SPELA SOSTARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Juniors A (male) -59
F001
468
32
NIKŠA PAVIĆ (FORTECA)
347
46
JAKUB HUDAK (ILYO KE)
393
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
502
MATEO IVIN (DONAT)
300
LLUC CARBONELL (FAMCCAT)
755
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
563
FARIS JUSIC (BUGOJNO)
324
LUCA DE MATTIA (FS_TS)
314
JAKUB PENKERT (TAEKWON)
F006
347
40
JAKUB HUDAK (ILYO KE)
393
25
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
F007
502
8
MATEO IVIN (DONAT)
300
27
LLUC CARBONELL (FAMCCAT)
F008
755
34
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
563
32
FARIS JUSIC (BUGOJNO)
F009
324
0
LUCA DE MATTIA (FS_TS)
314
0
JAKUB PENKERT (TAEKWON)
F041
347
23
JAKUB HUDAK (ILYO KE)
300
18
LLUC CARBONELL (FAMCCAT)
F042
755
9
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
314
30
JAKUB PENKERT (TAEKWON)
F070
347
23
JAKUB HUDAK (ILYO KE)
314
3
JAKUB PENKERT (TAEKWON)
Medalists
1. JAKUB HUDAK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. JAKUB PENKERT, Black Tiger Snina
3. LLUC CARBONELL, FAMC Catalonia
3. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
Seniors A (female) -57
F049
102
8
NIKITA AGAS (ANTONIO)
299
28
LAURA GARRIDO (FAMCCAT)
Medalists
1. LAURA GARRIDO, FAMC Catalonia
2. NIKITA AGAS, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics - A (male)-26
A029
229
4
JOSIP OSOJNIČKI (TKD KAR)
825
13
BRUNO HRGIĆ (JASTREB)
A030
697
20
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
395
0
FLAVIO GARONNA (DIAFANO)
A031
612
26
JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TKD PRA)
272
6
MIHAILO VOJINOVIĆ (TKD DVM)
A032
886
10
LUKA DUKIĆ LUKAČ (ČIGRA)
251
22
RENE KAMRADA (KUKKIWO)
A033
613
39
KARLO BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
546
38
TOMAS KAMINSKY (KOSICE)
A034
876
6
TOMA SOBOČAN (ČIGRA)
392
26
EDOARDO BURATO (ANTONIO)
A035
785
17
ALEN NOVOSEL (TIGAZ)
752
38
BOŽIDAR PILIPOVIC (LJUBIJA)
A035A
680
0
SEBASTIAN BIELEN (PANTERA)
905
0
MICHELE VITACOLONNA (DIAFANO)
A051
825
0
BRUNO HRGIĆ (JASTREB)
697
20
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
A052
612
7
JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TKD PRA)
251
2
RENE KAMRADA (KUKKIWO)
A053
613
30
KARLO BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
392
8
EDOARDO BURATO (ANTONIO)
A054
752
70
BOŽIDAR PILIPOVIC (LJUBIJA)
905
0
MICHELE VITACOLONNA (DIAFANO)
A080
697
34
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
612
18
JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TKD PRA)
A081
613
27
KARLO BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
752
7
BOŽIDAR PILIPOVIC (LJUBIJA)
A104
697
30
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
613
11
KARLO BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. BRUNO LATIN, Ozalj
2. KARLO BOŠNJAK, TK Prana Karlovac
3. JAKOV ŽILIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. BOŽIDAR PILIPOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor