Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Klupska liga TKD kluba Monter - 1. kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti A -24
Mlađi kadeti A -27
Mlađi kadeti A -30
Mlađi kadeti A -33
Mlađe kadetkinje A -24
Mlađe kadetkinje A -27
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
Mlađe kadetkinje B -30
Mlađe kadetkinje B -33
Mlađe kadetkinje B +51
Mlađi kadeti A -24
A004
70
5
JOSIP ŠKARO (MONTR)
49
6
JAKOV SAVIĆ (ST KWAN)
92
LUKA TIČINOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
A022
49
0
JAKOV SAVIĆ (ST KWAN)
92
20
LUKA TIČINOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
Medalists
1. LUKA TIČINOVIĆ, St kwan
2. JAKOV SAVIĆ, St kwan
3. JOSIP ŠKARO, Monter
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A -27
A005
50
7
LEON LOZO (ST KWAN)
90
18
IVAN ŠOLA (MONTR)
45
GABRIEL PLEŠA (MONTR)
A023
90
18
IVAN ŠOLA (MONTR)
45
0
GABRIEL PLEŠA (MONTR)
Medalists
1. IVAN ŠOLA, Monter
2. GABRIEL PLEŠA, Monter
3. LEON LOZO, St kwan
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A -30
A006
73
9
BORNA SOLJE (MONTR)
91
8
GORAN CVITKOVIĆ (MONTR)
79
BORNA KLOJČNIK (MONTR)
A024
73
5
BORNA SOLJE (MONTR)
79
12
BORNA KLOJČNIK (MONTR)
Medalists
1. BORNA KLOJČNIK, Monter
2. BORNA SOLJE, Monter
3. GORAN CVITKOVIĆ, Monter
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A -33
A001
82
0
JOSIP KATAVIĆ (MONTR)
68
0
MARKO ČOVIĆ (MONTR)
64
GABRIJEL NOA MATAGA (MONTR)
5
MARKO TAFRA (MONTR)
21
BARTUL DUJMIĆ (MONTR)
A013
82
0
JOSIP KATAVIĆ (MONTR)
64
0
GABRIJEL NOA MATAGA (MONTR)
A014
5
4
MARKO TAFRA (MONTR)
21
29
BARTUL DUJMIĆ (MONTR)
A028
64
4
GABRIJEL NOA MATAGA (MONTR)
21
20
BARTUL DUJMIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. BARTUL DUJMIĆ, Monter
2. GABRIJEL NOA MATAGA, Monter
3. MARKO TAFRA, Monter
3. JOSIP KATAVIĆ, Monter
Mlađe kadetkinje A -24
A019
11
0
MIA PERIĆ (MONTR)
10
1
LEONA JERKOVIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. LEONA JERKOVIĆ, Monter
2. MIA PERIĆ, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -27
A020
13
10
PETRA VUČIČIĆ (MONTR)
9
2
ANA TALAJA (MONTR)
Medalists
1. PETRA VUČIČIĆ, Monter
2. ANA TALAJA, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
A002
55
0
SARA SCHMIDT MANDIĆ (ST KWAN)
42
0
PETRA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
3
NIKA SEKULIĆ (MONTR)
7
EMA ČOVIĆ (MONTR)
12
DINA LESKUR (MONTR)
A015
42
0
PETRA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
3
0
NIKA SEKULIĆ (MONTR)
A016
7
0
EMA ČOVIĆ (MONTR)
12
0
DINA LESKUR (MONTR)
A029
42
0
PETRA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
12
0
DINA LESKUR (MONTR)
Medalists
1. PETRA BAŠIĆ, Monter
2. DINA LESKUR, Monter
3. NIKA SEKULIĆ, Monter
3. EMA ČOVIĆ, Monter
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
A007
41
5
KLARA BARTULIN (MONTR)
6
7
MATHEA BARIĆ (MONTR)
A008
43
17
LUCIJA BIOČIĆ (MONTR)
46
5
JELENA ILJAZOVIĆ (MONTR)
A025
6
1
MATHEA BARIĆ (MONTR)
43
19
LUCIJA BIOČIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA BIOČIĆ, Monter
2. MATHEA BARIĆ, Monter
3. JELENA ILJAZOVIĆ, Monter
3. KLARA BARTULIN, Monter
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
A003
100
0
KATARINA ZOLTNER (MONTR)
103
0
NIKA VESANOVIĆ (MONTR)
101
MARIJA RATKOVIĆ (MONTR)
104
NINA FILIPOVIĆ RADELJA (MONTR)
102
MIA BEGIĆ (MONTR)
A017
100
0
KATARINA ZOLTNER (MONTR)
101
6
MARIJA RATKOVIĆ (MONTR)
A018
104
1
NINA FILIPOVIĆ RADELJA (MONTR)
102
28
MIA BEGIĆ (MONTR)
A030
101
1
MARIJA RATKOVIĆ (MONTR)
102
17
MIA BEGIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MIA BEGIĆ, Monter
2. MARIJA RATKOVIĆ, Monter
3. NINA FILIPOVIĆ RADELJA, Monter
3. KATARINA ZOLTNER, Monter
Mlađe kadetkinje B -30
A009
97
4
ANA MARKOVINA (MONTR)
96
1
CARMEN TAFRA (MONTR)
A010
98
35
EMA ĆOSIĆ (MONTR)
99
17
TEREZA MIHANOVIĆ (MONTR)
A026
97
3
ANA MARKOVINA (MONTR)
98
7
EMA ĆOSIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. EMA ĆOSIĆ, Monter
2. ANA MARKOVINA, Monter
3. TEREZA MIHANOVIĆ, Monter
3. CARMEN TAFRA, Monter
Mlađe kadetkinje B -33
A011
25
6
TARA KOZLICA (MONTR)
29
4
ANTEA DUPLIĆ (MONTR)
A012
75
5
ANTEA MATKOVIĆ (MONTR)
17
25
PETRA UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
A027
25
5
TARA KOZLICA (MONTR)
17
11
PETRA UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. PETRA UGLEŠIĆ, Monter
2. TARA KOZLICA, Monter
3. ANTEA MATKOVIĆ, Monter
3. ANTEA DUPLIĆ, Monter
Mlađe kadetkinje B +51
A021
56
0
MARITA MILIŠIĆ (ST KWAN)
87
11
PETRA AMIŽIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. PETRA AMIŽIĆ, Monter
2. MARITA MILIŠIĆ, St kwan
3. ----
3. ----