Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Marjana 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadeti -41
Kadeti -45
Kadeti -49
Kadeti -53
Kadeti -57
Kadeti -61
Kadeti -65
Kadeti +65
Kadeti -41
C022.2
201
3
MARIN TADIĆ (TKDGUSA)
129
5
LOVRE UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
128
KARLO KARDUM (MARJAN)
C049
129
0
LOVRE UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
128
12
KARLO KARDUM (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. KARLO KARDUM, Marjan
2. LOVRE UVODIĆ, Marjan
3. MARIN TADIĆ, Gusar
3. ----
Kadeti -45
C023
15
14
MLADEN - MLADI VEGO (ČAPLJIN)
72
2
LUKA MATKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
C024
75
10
TOMISLAV TOŠIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
205
4
IVAN GARAC (TKDGUSA)
C050
15
0
MLADEN - MLADI VEGO (ČAPLJIN)
75
0
TOMISLAV TOŠIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
Medalists
1. MLADEN - MLADI VEGO, TKD "ČAPLJINA"
2. TOMISLAV TOŠIĆ, TKD "ČAPLJINA"
3. LUKA MATKOVIĆ, Marjan
3. IVAN GARAC, Gusar
Kadeti -49
C001
94
1
FILIP ŠUMERA (SIBENIK)
133
13
MARIN ŠAVIJA (MARJAN)
C002
171
15
PETAR ĆERDIĆ (MARJAN)
122
1
LUKA BEKAVAC (IM)
C003
132
7
IVAN ERCEGOVIĆ (MARJAN)
67
6
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
C004
66
15
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
202
1
PETAR ŠOLIĆ (TKDGUSA)
C029
133
4
MARIN ŠAVIJA (MARJAN)
171
1
PETAR ĆERDIĆ (MARJAN)
C030
132
3
IVAN ERCEGOVIĆ (MARJAN)
66
11
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
C053
133
2
MARIN ŠAVIJA (MARJAN)
66
7
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. ROKO KOKAN, Marjan
2. MARIN ŠAVIJA, Marjan
3. IVAN ERCEGOVIĆ, Marjan
3. PETAR ĆERDIĆ, Marjan
Kadeti -53
C005
227
8
UBEJD DŽEVAHIRIĆ (BUGOJNO)
111
12
IVAN ŠITUM (IM)
180
TONI KEKEZ (KOCUNAR)
236
LUKA DORIĆ (ENERGY)
136
IVAN DRAGAN KUROBASA (MARJAN)
C031
111
10
IVAN ŠITUM (IM)
180
3
TONI KEKEZ (KOCUNAR)
C032
236
1
LUKA DORIĆ (ENERGY)
136
13
IVAN DRAGAN KUROBASA (MARJAN)
C054
111
0
IVAN ŠITUM (IM)
136
14
IVAN DRAGAN KUROBASA (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. IVAN DRAGAN KUROBASA, Marjan
2. IVAN ŠITUM, Imotski
3. LUKA DORIĆ, TK ENERGY
3. TONI KEKEZ, KOCUNAR
Kadeti -57
C006
218
9
MATEO KARADAKIĆ (SOLARIS)
65
12
MARIO RODIN (MARJAN)
38
LUKA PROSPERIĆ (MARJAN)
C007
137
10
STJEPAN PETRIC (MARJAN)
18
1
BOZAN MANDURIC (ČAPLJIN)
37
LUKA GLAVINIĆ (MARJAN)
C033
65
14
MARIO RODIN (MARJAN)
38
2
LUKA PROSPERIĆ (MARJAN)
C034
137
9
STJEPAN PETRIC (MARJAN)
37
1
LUKA GLAVINIĆ (MARJAN)
C055
65
4
MARIO RODIN (MARJAN)
137
14
STJEPAN PETRIC (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. STJEPAN PETRIC, Marjan
2. MARIO RODIN, Marjan
3. LUKA GLAVINIĆ, Marjan
3. LUKA PROSPERIĆ, Marjan
Kadeti -61
C045
81
3
IVAN URUKALO (SCOMBAT)
203
6
ROKO KARIN (TKDGUSA)
Medalists
1. ROKO KARIN, Gusar
2. IVAN URUKALO, Scardona Combat
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti -65
C046
71
1
JOSIP KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
135
3
PAŠKO BOŽIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. PAŠKO BOŽIĆ, Marjan
2. JOSIP KATAVIĆ, Marjan
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti +65
C047
219
10
DORIAN ZJALIĆ (SOLARIS)
87
5
PETAR URODA (SCOMBAT)
Medalists
1. DORIAN ZJALIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
2. PETAR URODA, Scardona Combat
3. ----
3. ----