Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Marjana 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -24
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Younger cadets (female) -36
B001
145
7
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
108
1
MIHAELA SUŠIĆ (IM)
244
RUŽA MIŠKIĆ (KORYOTG)
226
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
61
NEVIA MAROVIĆ (MARJAN)
9
VERONIKA DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
146
IVANA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
240
LENA KRAGIĆ (ENERGY)
230
KLARA KOSOR (MARJAN)
10
EMA PERIŠA (MAG-LI)
143
BARBARA MILENKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
237
VERONIKA VISKOVIĆ (ENERGY)
147
REA KOZLICA (MARJAN)
11
PETRA ŽDERO (MAG-LI)
144
DOROTEA PALADIN (MARJAN)
235
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
63
MIRTA KOVAČIĆ (MARJAN)
B009
145
6
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
244
2
RUŽA MIŠKIĆ (KORYOTG)
B010
226
19
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
61
12
NEVIA MAROVIĆ (MARJAN)
B011
9
2
VERONIKA DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
146
10
IVANA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
B012
240
3
LENA KRAGIĆ (ENERGY)
230
14
KLARA KOSOR (MARJAN)
B013
10
9
EMA PERIŠA (MAG-LI)
143
5
BARBARA MILENKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
B014
237
1
VERONIKA VISKOVIĆ (ENERGY)
147
9
REA KOZLICA (MARJAN)
B015
11
0
PETRA ŽDERO (MAG-LI)
144
4
DOROTEA PALADIN (MARJAN)
B016
235
9
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
63
2
MIRTA KOVAČIĆ (MARJAN)
B042
145
9
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
226
7
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
B043
146
2
IVANA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
230
0
KLARA KOSOR (MARJAN)
B044
10
11
EMA PERIŠA (MAG-LI)
147
1
REA KOZLICA (MARJAN)
B045
144
0
DOROTEA PALADIN (MARJAN)
235
3
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
B063
145
4
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
146
1
IVANA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
B064
10
0
EMA PERIŠA (MAG-LI)
235
0
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
B074
145
2
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
235
7
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
Medalists
1. MATEA VUKOREPA, TK ENERGY
2. IVANA STRGAČIĆ, Marjan
3. EMA PERIŠA, Magone Livno
3. IVANA DUVANČIĆ, Marjan