Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Marjana 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (female) -24
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (male) -27
A023
241
0
IVAN MIHALJEVIĆ (KORYOTG)
173
12
TEO GUDIĆ (KOCUNAR)
73
PATRIK NOVAKOVIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
222
JUSUF VELIĆ (BUGOJNO)
121
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
A050
173
5
TEO GUDIĆ (KOCUNAR)
73
3
PATRIK NOVAKOVIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
A051
222
2
JUSUF VELIĆ (BUGOJNO)
121
9
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
A067
173
7
TEO GUDIĆ (KOCUNAR)
121
1
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. TEO GUDIĆ, KOCUNAR
2. JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski
3. PATRIK NOVAKOVIĆ, TKD "ČAPLJINA"
3. JUSUF VELIĆ, BUGOJNO
Younger cadets (male) -30
A024
174
2
KARLO TOKIĆ (KOCUNAR)
1
12
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
A025
212
8
ANTE PETRINA (TKDGUSA)
59
14
LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (MARJAN)
A026
20
5
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
223
4
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
89
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
A052
1
10
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
59
11
LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (MARJAN)
A053
20
4
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
89
3
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
A068
59
5
LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (MARJAN)
20
2
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
Medalists
1. LUKA ĆUBELIĆ, Marjan
2. KARLO USKOK, TK Zadar
3. IMRAN OMERAGIĆ, Magone Livno
3. MARKO LOKAS, JURAJ DALMATINAC
Younger cadets (male) -33
A027
249
6
MARIN MADUNIĆ (ST-KWAN)
113
1
ANTE GRBAVAC (IM)
A028
162
3
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (MARJAN)
6
0
DAVID KELAVA (MAG-LI)
A029
39
6
JOSIP MEŠIN (MARJAN)
97
10
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
A030
40
11
KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (MARJAN)
216
4
BRUNO MARIN (SOLARIS)
A054
249
3
MARIN MADUNIĆ (ST-KWAN)
162
4
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (MARJAN)
A055
97
4
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
40
3
KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (MARJAN)
A069
162
1
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (MARJAN)
97
7
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ, Imotski
2. MARIN ŠEGVIĆ, Marjan
3. KRISTIJAN PERAJICA, Marjan
3. MARIN MADUNIĆ, St-kwan
Younger cadets (male) -39
A031
204
11
ROKO ŠOLIĆ (TKDGUSA)
254
1
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
A032
200
2
LUKA ZEMUNIK (TKDGUSA)
165
15
JOZO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
A033
193
18
FRANE MARUŠIĆ (TKDGUSA)
250
1
DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
A034
118
0
STANKO PULJIĆ (IM)
2
10
IVICA MIHALJEVIĆ (MAG-LI)
A056
204
4
ROKO ŠOLIĆ (TKDGUSA)
165
8
JOZO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
A057
193
13
FRANE MARUŠIĆ (TKDGUSA)
2
1
IVICA MIHALJEVIĆ (MAG-LI)
A070
165
6
JOZO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
193
5
FRANE MARUŠIĆ (TKDGUSA)
Medalists
1. JOZO PROJIĆ, Marjan
2. FRANE MARUŠIĆ, Gusar
3. ROKO ŠOLIĆ, Gusar
3. IVICA MIHALJEVIĆ, Magone Livno
Younger cadets (male) -43
A001
3
13
ZORAN KARAULA (MAG-LI)
52
12
BARTUL KALINIĆ (MARJAN)
A002
217
7
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
41
0
FABIJAN HUGE (MARJAN)
A003
83
2
KRISTIJAN CIGIĆ (SCOMBAT)
42
15
ANTE ČIPČIĆ (MARJAN)
A004
69
4
ANTE KOVAČ (MARJAN)
247
0
MARKO IVIČEVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
A005
74
3
KRISTIJAN ČOKO (ČAPLJIN)
158
2
TINO TADIĆ (MARJAN)
A006
43
4
IVAN LEMO (MARJAN)
178
0
ROKO MIŠE (KOCUNAR)
A007
124
1
MARKO GADŽO (IM)
160
6
ŠIME DOMIĆ (MARJAN)
159
IVAN BORNA BEŠKER (MARJAN)
A038
3
3
ZORAN KARAULA (MAG-LI)
217
13
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
A039
42
11
ANTE ČIPČIĆ (MARJAN)
69
4
ANTE KOVAČ (MARJAN)
A040
74
3
KRISTIJAN ČOKO (ČAPLJIN)
43
5
IVAN LEMO (MARJAN)
A041
160
2
ŠIME DOMIĆ (MARJAN)
159
7
IVAN BORNA BEŠKER (MARJAN)
A060
217
0
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
42
0
ANTE ČIPČIĆ (MARJAN)
A061
43
3
IVAN LEMO (MARJAN)
159
2
IVAN BORNA BEŠKER (MARJAN)
A072
42
10
ANTE ČIPČIĆ (MARJAN)
43
7
IVAN LEMO (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. ANTE ČIPČIĆ, Marjan
2. IVAN LEMO, Marjan
3. MARIN LUCIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. IVAN BORNA BEŠKER, Marjan
Younger cadets (female) -24
A066
196
5
JOSIPA VUČEMILO (TKDGUSA)
14
7
SAŠA VIKTORIA KNEŽEVIĆ (MAG-LI)
Medalists
1. SAŠA VIKTORIA KNEŽEVIĆ, Magone Livno
2. JOSIPA VUČEMILO, Gusar
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -27
A035
68
13
PETRA GOLEŠ (MARJAN)
232
1
EMA KEGALJ (TKDGUSA)
A036
252
5
VALERIJA PETRUŠIĆ (IM)
176
7
FIONA ARSEKIN (KOCUNAR)
A037
115
5
MARIJA MIHAJLOVIĆ (IM)
198
9
LEA KUZMANIĆ (TKDGUSA)
169
EMA VULJAN (MARJAN)
A058
68
2
PETRA GOLEŠ (MARJAN)
176
3
FIONA ARSEKIN (KOCUNAR)
A059
198
9
LEA KUZMANIĆ (TKDGUSA)
169
7
EMA VULJAN (MARJAN)
A071
176
9
FIONA ARSEKIN (KOCUNAR)
198
10
LEA KUZMANIĆ (TKDGUSA)
Medalists
1. LEA KUZMANIĆ, Gusar
2. FIONA ARSEKIN, KOCUNAR
3. EMA VULJAN, Marjan
3. PETRA GOLEŠ, Marjan
Younger cadets (female) -30
A008
186
4
IVA RUNJIĆ (MARJAN)
177
2
LARA POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
A009
32
8
NINA ŠTRKALJ (MARJAN)
95
3
ANĐELA ČEŠLJAR (IM)
A010
150
4
LUCIANA BOBAN (MARJAN)
90
3
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
A011
148
10
ANĐELA TURK (MARJAN)
208
1
EMA JURIČEVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
A012
151
0
MARIJETA KATUNARIĆ (MARJAN)
239
0
KATARINA BOKO (ENERGY)
A013
149
4
ENA GRUBŠIĆ (MARJAN)
100
3
LEA GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
A014
60
0
MIA TUKIĆ (MARJAN)
8
1
MAJA DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
A015
22
4
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ (TK ZD)
207
6
TEA GRABOVAC (TKDGUSA)
A042
186
0
IVA RUNJIĆ (MARJAN)
32
7
NINA ŠTRKALJ (MARJAN)
A043
150
2
LUCIANA BOBAN (MARJAN)
148
9
ANĐELA TURK (MARJAN)
A044
239
0
KATARINA BOKO (ENERGY)
149
9
ENA GRUBŠIĆ (MARJAN)
A045
8
0
MAJA DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
207
4
TEA GRABOVAC (TKDGUSA)
A062
32
6
NINA ŠTRKALJ (MARJAN)
148
0
ANĐELA TURK (MARJAN)
A063
149
11
ENA GRUBŠIĆ (MARJAN)
207
5
TEA GRABOVAC (TKDGUSA)
A073
32
5
NINA ŠTRKALJ (MARJAN)
149
1
ENA GRUBŠIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. NINA ŠTRKALJ, Marjan
2. ENA GRUBŠIĆ, Marjan
3. ANĐELA TURK, Marjan
3. TEA GRABOVAC, Gusar
Younger cadets (female) -33
A016
120
5
DIJANA MRŠIĆ (IM)
140
10
NADIJA DRPIĆ GRANIĆ (MARJAN)
A017
80
0
JERINA PIŽIĆ (SCOMBAT)
57
17
ANTONIJA DVORNIK (MARJAN)
A018
228
6
MERI BEOVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
152
11
BRUNA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
A019
23
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (TK ZD)
142
1
DORA LUČIĆ (MARJAN)
A020
253
0
LAURA LUKIĆ (IM)
141
12
BARBARA BEŠKER (MARJAN)
A021
7
1
BARBARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
187
7
NIKA KARABATIĆ (MARJAN)
A022
213
0
PETRA ČAGALJ (TKDGUSA)
183
2
MAJA PERIĆ (MARJAN)
139
NIKA KOZLICA (MARJAN)
A046
140
11
NADIJA DRPIĆ GRANIĆ (MARJAN)
57
2
ANTONIJA DVORNIK (MARJAN)
A047
152
5
BRUNA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
23
1
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (TK ZD)
A048
141
13
BARBARA BEŠKER (MARJAN)
187
4
NIKA KARABATIĆ (MARJAN)
A049
183
0
MAJA PERIĆ (MARJAN)
139
0
NIKA KOZLICA (MARJAN)
A064
140
1
NADIJA DRPIĆ GRANIĆ (MARJAN)
152
5
BRUNA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
A065
141
11
BARBARA BEŠKER (MARJAN)
139
0
NIKA KOZLICA (MARJAN)
A074
152
2
BRUNA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
141
5
BARBARA BEŠKER (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. BARBARA BEŠKER, Marjan
2. BRUNA DUVANČIĆ, Marjan
3. NIKA KOZLICA, Marjan
3. NADIJA DRPIĆ GRANIĆ, Marjan