Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Marjana 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (male) -27
A023
241
0
IVAN MIHALJEVIĆ (KORYOTG)
173
12
TEO GUDIĆ (KOCUNAR)
73
PATRIK NOVAKOVIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
222
JUSUF VELIĆ (BUGOJNO)
121
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
A050
173
5
TEO GUDIĆ (KOCUNAR)
73
3
PATRIK NOVAKOVIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
A051
222
2
JUSUF VELIĆ (BUGOJNO)
121
9
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
A067
173
7
TEO GUDIĆ (KOCUNAR)
121
1
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. TEO GUDIĆ, KOCUNAR
2. JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski
3. PATRIK NOVAKOVIĆ, TKD "ČAPLJINA"
3. JUSUF VELIĆ, BUGOJNO
Younger cadets (male) -30
A024
174
2
KARLO TOKIĆ (KOCUNAR)
1
12
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
A025
212
8
ANTE PETRINA (TKDGUSA)
59
14
LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (MARJAN)
A026
20
5
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
223
4
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
89
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
A052
1
10
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
59
11
LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (MARJAN)
A053
20
4
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
89
3
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
A068
59
5
LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (MARJAN)
20
2
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
Medalists
1. LUKA ĆUBELIĆ, Marjan
2. KARLO USKOK, TK Zadar
3. IMRAN OMERAGIĆ, Magone Livno
3. MARKO LOKAS, JURAJ DALMATINAC
Younger cadets (male) -33
A027
249
6
MARIN MADUNIĆ (ST-KWAN)
113
1
ANTE GRBAVAC (IM)
A028
162
3
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (MARJAN)
6
0
DAVID KELAVA (MAG-LI)
A029
39
6
JOSIP MEŠIN (MARJAN)
97
10
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
A030
40
11
KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (MARJAN)
216
4
BRUNO MARIN (SOLARIS)
A054
249
3
MARIN MADUNIĆ (ST-KWAN)
162
4
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (MARJAN)
A055
97
4
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
40
3
KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (MARJAN)
A069
162
1
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (MARJAN)
97
7
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ, Imotski
2. MARIN ŠEGVIĆ, Marjan
3. KRISTIJAN PERAJICA, Marjan
3. MARIN MADUNIĆ, St-kwan
Younger cadets (male) -36
B002
5
8
LUKA KREZO (MAG-LI)
44
2
BORNA BELIČKA (MARJAN)
58
FRAN POLITEO (MARJAN)
B003
179
11
JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
185
0
GIANLUCA POLJAK (MARJAN)
168
DUJE ŠUT (MARJAN)
B004
21
14
FRANE PAVIĆ (TK ZD)
47
2
MATE STIPIĆ (MARJAN)
46
DINO MIĆIJEVIĆ (MARJAN)
107
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
170
STIPE ORLOVIĆ (MARJAN)
B030
5
4
LUKA KREZO (MAG-LI)
58
3
FRAN POLITEO (MARJAN)
B031
179
4
JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
168
0
DUJE ŠUT (MARJAN)
B032
21
12
FRANE PAVIĆ (TK ZD)
46
0
DINO MIĆIJEVIĆ (MARJAN)
B033
107
6
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
170
1
STIPE ORLOVIĆ (MARJAN)
B057
5
2
LUKA KREZO (MAG-LI)
179
3
JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
B058
21
5
FRANE PAVIĆ (TK ZD)
107
1
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
B071
179
2
JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
21
3
FRANE PAVIĆ (TK ZD)
Medalists
1. FRANE PAVIĆ, TK Zadar
2. JERE POLITEO, KOCUNAR
3. MARKO KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski
3. LUKA KREZO, Magone Livno
Younger cadets (male) -39
A031
204
11
ROKO ŠOLIĆ (TKDGUSA)
254
1
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
A032
200
2
LUKA ZEMUNIK (TKDGUSA)
165
15
JOZO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
A033
193
18
FRANE MARUŠIĆ (TKDGUSA)
250
1
DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
A034
118
0
STANKO PULJIĆ (IM)
2
10
IVICA MIHALJEVIĆ (MAG-LI)
A056
204
4
ROKO ŠOLIĆ (TKDGUSA)
165
8
JOZO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
A057
193
13
FRANE MARUŠIĆ (TKDGUSA)
2
1
IVICA MIHALJEVIĆ (MAG-LI)
A070
165
6
JOZO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
193
5
FRANE MARUŠIĆ (TKDGUSA)
Medalists
1. JOZO PROJIĆ, Marjan
2. FRANE MARUŠIĆ, Gusar
3. ROKO ŠOLIĆ, Gusar
3. IVICA MIHALJEVIĆ, Magone Livno
Younger cadets (male) -43
A001
3
13
ZORAN KARAULA (MAG-LI)
52
12
BARTUL KALINIĆ (MARJAN)
A002
217
7
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
41
0
FABIJAN HUGE (MARJAN)
A003
83
2
KRISTIJAN CIGIĆ (SCOMBAT)
42
15
ANTE ČIPČIĆ (MARJAN)
A004
69
4
ANTE KOVAČ (MARJAN)
247
0
MARKO IVIČEVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
A005
74
3
KRISTIJAN ČOKO (ČAPLJIN)
158
2
TINO TADIĆ (MARJAN)
A006
43
4
IVAN LEMO (MARJAN)
178
0
ROKO MIŠE (KOCUNAR)
A007
124
1
MARKO GADŽO (IM)
160
6
ŠIME DOMIĆ (MARJAN)
159
IVAN BORNA BEŠKER (MARJAN)
A038
3
3
ZORAN KARAULA (MAG-LI)
217
13
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
A039
42
11
ANTE ČIPČIĆ (MARJAN)
69
4
ANTE KOVAČ (MARJAN)
A040
74
3
KRISTIJAN ČOKO (ČAPLJIN)
43
5
IVAN LEMO (MARJAN)
A041
160
2
ŠIME DOMIĆ (MARJAN)
159
7
IVAN BORNA BEŠKER (MARJAN)
A060
217
0
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
42
0
ANTE ČIPČIĆ (MARJAN)
A061
43
3
IVAN LEMO (MARJAN)
159
2
IVAN BORNA BEŠKER (MARJAN)
A072
42
10
ANTE ČIPČIĆ (MARJAN)
43
7
IVAN LEMO (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. ANTE ČIPČIĆ, Marjan
2. IVAN LEMO, Marjan
3. MARIN LUCIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. IVAN BORNA BEŠKER, Marjan
Younger cadets (male) -47
B017
30
13
DAVID KRMEK (MARJAN)
88
0
TONI ŠIŠAK (SCOMBAT)
B018
33
6
JAKOV MRŠIĆ (MARJAN)
233
1
ROMANO ARAR (ČAPLJIN)
B019
34
4
DUJE GOVORKO (MARJAN)
246
6
DANIJEL BARUN (ST-KWAN)
B020
84
0
LEONARDO MASLAĆ (SCOMBAT)
221
17
MIJO ZDILAR (IM)
B047
30
13
DAVID KRMEK (MARJAN)
33
0
JAKOV MRŠIĆ (MARJAN)
B048
246
3
DANIJEL BARUN (ST-KWAN)
221
4
MIJO ZDILAR (IM)
B066
30
6
DAVID KRMEK (MARJAN)
221
5
MIJO ZDILAR (IM)
Medalists
1. DAVID KRMEK, Marjan
2. MIJO ZDILAR, Imotski
3. JAKOV MRŠIĆ, Marjan
3. DANIJEL BARUN, St-kwan
Younger cadets (male) -51
B021
172
2
FRANO MATULIĆ (KOCUNAR)
251
0
KARLO GUĆ (ST-KWAN)
225
TARIK RAŠAK (BUGOJNO)
4
PETAR PERKOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
194
IVAN KUZMANIĆ (TKDGUSA)
B049
172
3
FRANO MATULIĆ (KOCUNAR)
225
0
TARIK RAŠAK (BUGOJNO)
B050
4
0
PETAR PERKOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
194
1
IVAN KUZMANIĆ (TKDGUSA)
B067
172
0
FRANO MATULIĆ (KOCUNAR)
194
0
IVAN KUZMANIĆ (TKDGUSA)
Medalists
1. IVAN KUZMANIĆ, Gusar
2. FRANO MATULIĆ, KOCUNAR
3. PETAR PERKOVIĆ, Magone Livno
3. TARIK RAŠAK, BUGOJNO
Younger cadets (male) +51
B046
114
1
LUKA MIHAJLOVIĆ (IM)
48
0
ANTE ŠKARE (MARJAN)
49
ANTE JUKO (MARJAN)
B065
114
0
LUKA MIHAJLOVIĆ (IM)
49
4
ANTE JUKO (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. ANTE JUKO, Marjan
2. LUKA MIHAJLOVIĆ, Imotski
3. ANTE ŠKARE, Marjan
3. ----