Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Marjana 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BUGOJNO
Gusar
Imotski
JURAJ DALMATINAC
KOCUNAR
Koryo Tomislavgrad
Magone Livno
Marjan
Scardona Combat
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
St-kwan
TK ENERGY
TK Zadar
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Kadeti -53
Younger cadets (male) -27
A023
241
0
IVAN MIHALJEVIĆ (KORYOTG)
173
12
TEO GUDIĆ (KOCUNAR)
73
PATRIK NOVAKOVIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
222
JUSUF VELIĆ (BUGOJNO)
121
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
A050
173
5
TEO GUDIĆ (KOCUNAR)
73
3
PATRIK NOVAKOVIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
A051
222
2
JUSUF VELIĆ (BUGOJNO)
121
9
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
A067
173
7
TEO GUDIĆ (KOCUNAR)
121
1
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. TEO GUDIĆ, KOCUNAR
2. JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski
3. PATRIK NOVAKOVIĆ, TKD "ČAPLJINA"
3. JUSUF VELIĆ, BUGOJNO
Younger cadets (male) -30
A024
174
2
KARLO TOKIĆ (KOCUNAR)
1
12
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
A025
212
8
ANTE PETRINA (TKDGUSA)
59
14
LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (MARJAN)
A026
20
5
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
223
4
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
89
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
A052
1
10
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
59
11
LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (MARJAN)
A053
20
4
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
89
3
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
A068
59
5
LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (MARJAN)
20
2
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
Medalists
1. LUKA ĆUBELIĆ, Marjan
2. KARLO USKOK, TK Zadar
3. IMRAN OMERAGIĆ, Magone Livno
3. MARKO LOKAS, JURAJ DALMATINAC
Younger cadets (male) -51
B021
172
2
FRANO MATULIĆ (KOCUNAR)
251
0
KARLO GUĆ (ST-KWAN)
225
TARIK RAŠAK (BUGOJNO)
4
PETAR PERKOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
194
IVAN KUZMANIĆ (TKDGUSA)
B049
172
3
FRANO MATULIĆ (KOCUNAR)
225
0
TARIK RAŠAK (BUGOJNO)
B050
4
0
PETAR PERKOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
194
1
IVAN KUZMANIĆ (TKDGUSA)
B067
172
0
FRANO MATULIĆ (KOCUNAR)
194
0
IVAN KUZMANIĆ (TKDGUSA)
Medalists
1. IVAN KUZMANIĆ, Gusar
2. FRANO MATULIĆ, KOCUNAR
3. PETAR PERKOVIĆ, Magone Livno
3. TARIK RAŠAK, BUGOJNO
Younger cadets (female) -36
B001
145
7
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
108
1
MIHAELA SUŠIĆ (IM)
244
RUŽA MIŠKIĆ (KORYOTG)
226
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
61
NEVIA MAROVIĆ (MARJAN)
9
VERONIKA DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
146
IVANA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
240
LENA KRAGIĆ (ENERGY)
230
KLARA KOSOR (MARJAN)
10
EMA PERIŠA (MAG-LI)
143
BARBARA MILENKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
237
VERONIKA VISKOVIĆ (ENERGY)
147
REA KOZLICA (MARJAN)
11
PETRA ŽDERO (MAG-LI)
144
DOROTEA PALADIN (MARJAN)
235
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
63
MIRTA KOVAČIĆ (MARJAN)
B009
145
6
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
244
2
RUŽA MIŠKIĆ (KORYOTG)
B010
226
19
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
61
12
NEVIA MAROVIĆ (MARJAN)
B011
9
2
VERONIKA DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
146
10
IVANA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
B012
240
3
LENA KRAGIĆ (ENERGY)
230
14
KLARA KOSOR (MARJAN)
B013
10
9
EMA PERIŠA (MAG-LI)
143
5
BARBARA MILENKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
B014
237
1
VERONIKA VISKOVIĆ (ENERGY)
147
9
REA KOZLICA (MARJAN)
B015
11
0
PETRA ŽDERO (MAG-LI)
144
4
DOROTEA PALADIN (MARJAN)
B016
235
9
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
63
2
MIRTA KOVAČIĆ (MARJAN)
B042
145
9
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
226
7
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
B043
146
2
IVANA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
230
0
KLARA KOSOR (MARJAN)
B044
10
11
EMA PERIŠA (MAG-LI)
147
1
REA KOZLICA (MARJAN)
B045
144
0
DOROTEA PALADIN (MARJAN)
235
3
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
B063
145
4
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
146
1
IVANA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
B064
10
0
EMA PERIŠA (MAG-LI)
235
0
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
B074
145
2
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
235
7
MATEA VUKOREPA (ENERGY)
Medalists
1. MATEA VUKOREPA, TK ENERGY
2. IVANA STRGAČIĆ, Marjan
3. EMA PERIŠA, Magone Livno
3. IVANA DUVANČIĆ, Marjan
Younger cadets (female) -39
B005
155
2
SARA BRADARIĆ (MARJAN)
91
6
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
245
MILANA KRAJINA (KORYOTG)
B006
62
8
ROZA BILANKOV (MARJAN)
116
9
PETRA REBIĆ (IM)
224
ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
B007
154
6
SANDRA BRADARIĆ (MARJAN)
234
9
KARLA VUKO (ENERGY)
12
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
156
ELENA BANDALOVIĆ (MARJAN)
209
NINA VUKASOVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
B034
91
9
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
245
10
MILANA KRAJINA (KORYOTG)
B035
116
3
PETRA REBIĆ (IM)
224
2
ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
B036
234
0
KARLA VUKO (ENERGY)
12
7
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
B037
156
7
ELENA BANDALOVIĆ (MARJAN)
209
0
NINA VUKASOVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
B059
245
5
MILANA KRAJINA (KORYOTG)
116
1
PETRA REBIĆ (IM)
B060
12
1
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
156
0
ELENA BANDALOVIĆ (MARJAN)
B072
245
2
MILANA KRAJINA (KORYOTG)
12
3
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
Medalists
1. SARA TIČINOVIĆ, Magone Livno
2. MILANA KRAJINA, Koryo Tomislavgrad
3. ELENA BANDALOVIĆ, Marjan
3. PETRA REBIĆ, Imotski
Kadeti -53
C005
227
8
UBEJD DŽEVAHIRIĆ (BUGOJNO)
111
12
IVAN ŠITUM (IM)
180
TONI KEKEZ (KOCUNAR)
236
LUKA DORIĆ (ENERGY)
136
IVAN DRAGAN KUROBASA (MARJAN)
C031
111
10
IVAN ŠITUM (IM)
180
3
TONI KEKEZ (KOCUNAR)
C032
236
1
LUKA DORIĆ (ENERGY)
136
13
IVAN DRAGAN KUROBASA (MARJAN)
C054
111
0
IVAN ŠITUM (IM)
136
14
IVAN DRAGAN KUROBASA (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. IVAN DRAGAN KUROBASA, Marjan
2. IVAN ŠITUM, Imotski
3. LUKA DORIĆ, TK ENERGY
3. TONI KEKEZ, KOCUNAR