Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Marjana 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
BUGOJNO
DONAT
GACKA
Gusar
HBD Vodice
Imotski
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
KOCUNAR
Magone Livno
Marjan
Monter
Obrovac
Olympic Knin
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
Scardona Combat
St-kwan
TK ENERGY
TK Zadar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -30
Mlađi kadeti -36
Mlađi kadeti -39
Mlađi kadeti -43
Mlađi kadeti -47
Mlađi kadeti +51
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
Kadeti -41
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1001
220
2
ELENA GRZUNOV (DONAT)
274
6
GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (POSKOK)
37
IVONA JELIĆ (OLYMKN)
1002
11
12
EMA VULJAN (MARJAN)
100
0
ANTEA MILIĆ (MONTR)
95
PETRA LUKAČ (TKDKBB)
1003
259
12
KLARA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK)
268
2
ANĐELA BRNAS (POSKOK)
227
LARA POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
179
KAROLINA ZOLOTA (TKDGUSA)
14
IVA RUNJIĆ (MARJAN)
1004
285
0
LAURA LUKIĆ (POSKOK)
116
4
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
1
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ (TK ZD)
175
PETRA ČAGALJ (TKDGUSA)
12
ENA KURTIĆ (MARJAN)
1005
302
14
TANJA ČULIĆ (MARJAN)
98
3
MARIJA UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
261
IVA TOMIĆ (POSKOK)
292
LEA GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
13
NIKA KARABATIĆ (MARJAN)
1023
274
4
GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (POSKOK)
37
1
IVONA JELIĆ (OLYMKN)
1024
11
6
EMA VULJAN (MARJAN)
95
2
PETRA LUKAČ (TKDKBB)
1025
259
4
KLARA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK)
227
6
LARA POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
1026
179
0
KAROLINA ZOLOTA (TKDGUSA)
14
0
IVA RUNJIĆ (MARJAN)
1027
116
3
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
1
2
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ (TK ZD)
1028
175
0
PETRA ČAGALJ (TKDGUSA)
12
0
ENA KURTIĆ (MARJAN)
1029
302
13
TANJA ČULIĆ (MARJAN)
261
1
IVA TOMIĆ (POSKOK)
1030
292
2
LEA GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
13
14
NIKA KARABATIĆ (MARJAN)
1055
274
1
GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (POSKOK)
11
10
EMA VULJAN (MARJAN)
1056
227
3
LARA POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
14
7
IVA RUNJIĆ (MARJAN)
1057
116
1
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
175
2
PETRA ČAGALJ (TKDGUSA)
1058
302
0
TANJA ČULIĆ (MARJAN)
13
12
NIKA KARABATIĆ (MARJAN)
1071
11
5
EMA VULJAN (MARJAN)
14
6
IVA RUNJIĆ (MARJAN)
1072
175
1
PETRA ČAGALJ (TKDGUSA)
13
13
NIKA KARABATIĆ (MARJAN)
1081
14
1
IVA RUNJIĆ (MARJAN)
13
10
NIKA KARABATIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. NIKA KARABATIĆ, Marjan
2. IVA RUNJIĆ, Marjan
3. PETRA ČAGALJ, Gusar
3. EMA VULJAN, Marjan