Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -24
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (male) -39
F001
385
0
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
282
0
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
577
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
F002
196
6
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
266
4
VIKTOR KLEPAC (ZAPRSC)
50
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
F003
193
8
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
241
3
SVEN LISJAK (ZGDUB)
181
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
295
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
451
IVAN STAROVEŠKI (TKDDS)
F004
195
9
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
277
3
GRGUR VOKIĆ (JASTREB)
179
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
F005
537
15
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
262
3
MIRO JURKIĆ (ZAPRSC)
269
PATRIK SUČIĆ (SAJNAM)
F006
300
4
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
259
1
EUGEN KARAKAŠ (ZAPRSC)
48
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
190
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
453
FILIP SAMARŽIJA (TKDDS)
F007
282
5
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
577
4
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
F008
196
0
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
50
10
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
F009
193
1
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
181
13
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
F010
295
0
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
451
0
IVAN STAROVEŠKI (TKDDS)
F011
195
3
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
179
0
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
F012
537
7
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
269
2
PATRIK SUČIĆ (SAJNAM)
F013
300
3
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
48
11
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
F014
190
10
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
453
4
FILIP SAMARŽIJA (TKDDS)
F028
282
4
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
50
3
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
F029
181
6
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
295
7
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
F030
195
1
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
537
2
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
F031
48
0
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
190
0
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
F042
282
1
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
295
6
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
F043
537
2
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
48
1
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
F049
295
2
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
537
1
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
Medalists
1. ADNAN ALAGIĆ, Jastreb
2. MARIN HORVAT, Osvit
3. LUKA TOMIĆ, Jastreb
3. IVAN MATIĆ, RUGVICA