Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -33
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets A (male) -57
Cadets A (male) -61
Cadets A (male) -65
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets A (male) -33
D035
366
0
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
21
0
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
Medalists
1. FRAN JAVORSKY, Pantera
2. VANJA JAKŠIĆ, Banjica
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -37
D003
480
3
PATRIK KASAP (OSVI)
570
0
MARKO ANDABAKA (VG)
D004
84
0
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
552
0
FRANCO KUŠEK (METALC)
D005
326
15
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
121
12
BORNA MAKAR (MTA)
286
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
D023
480
4
PATRIK KASAP (OSVI)
552
7
FRANCO KUŠEK (METALC)
D024
326
1
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
286
2
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
D043
552
10
FRANCO KUŠEK (METALC)
286
3
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. FRANCO KUŠEK, METALAC
2. VITO MILANOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. PATRIK KASAP, Osvit
3. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera
Cadets A (male) -41
D001
285
10
VIKTOR LAZIĆ (JASTREB)
211
0
TOMISLAV KUŠEK (TKTRNJE)
248
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
186
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
478
TOMISLAV KRIŽE (OSVI)
D002
276
1
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
162
0
NEMANJA VASIĆ (DRGNSLO)
422
FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (ORI)
273
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
132
JOSIP ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
D012
285
1
VIKTOR LAZIĆ (JASTREB)
248
0
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
D013
186
1
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
478
0
TOMISLAV KRIŽE (OSVI)
D014
276
6
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
422
1
FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (ORI)
D015
273
5
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
132
0
JOSIP ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
D033
285
0
VIKTOR LAZIĆ (JASTREB)
186
0
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
D034
276
1
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
273
0
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
D048
186
3
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
276
1
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ANDRE ŠKREBLIN, Pantera
2. FRAN VRBANAC, Jastreb
3. VIKTOR LAZIĆ, Jastreb
3. ANDRIJA MAČEK, Jastreb
Cadets A (male) -45
E006
180
13
ADAM JUROS (KOSICE)
234
0
KRISTIJAN KUŠTER (KORYOVŽ)
E007
85
16
KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (FOX)
521
4
STJEPAN KATIĆ (MONTR)
E008
67
3
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
280
1
LEON ZORKO (JASTREB)
206
EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ (ZTŠ)
E009
182
3
TOMAS CERNAK (ILYO KE)
284
16
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
584
MATEO PRIŠLIN (FOX)
E010
268
0
DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN (SAJNAM)
279
0
JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (JASTREB)
202
TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD KBK)
E026
180
8
ADAM JUROS (KOSICE)
85
2
KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (FOX)
E027
67
9
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
206
1
EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ (ZTŠ)
E028
284
7
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
584
1
MATEO PRIŠLIN (FOX)
E029
268
6
DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN (SAJNAM)
202
0
TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD KBK)
E040
180
3
ADAM JUROS (KOSICE)
67
2
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
E041
284
1
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
268
4
DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN (SAJNAM)
E048
180
10
ADAM JUROS (KOSICE)
268
8
DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN (SAJNAM)
Medalists
1. ADAM JUROS, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN, Sajnami
3. ERIK KRBAVAC, SUŠAK
3. TIN MALEČIĆ, Jastreb
Cadets A (male) -49
C001
324
27
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
135
2
MARCELL HOTAK (TAJFUN)
C002
146
11
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
519
2
LUKA ĐŽALO (MONTR)
C003
283
7
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
460
3
BLAGO LUKACEVIC (BES)
407
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
C024
324
6
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
146
1
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
C025
283
3
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
407
2
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
C042
324
6
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
283
1
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. GIOVANNI SLANEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb
3. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
Cadets A (male) -53
C038
281
4
LOVRO MILOŠ (JASTREB)
363
1
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
Medalists
1. LOVRO MILOŠ, Jastreb
2. PATRIK LICUL, Futura
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -57
D006
22
9
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
219
6
JURE PAJK (DRGNSLO)
170
MIHOVIL BARIČEVIĆ (ZADAR)
25
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
275
DAVID PLAŠĆ (JASTREB)
D025
22
7
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
170
3
MIHOVIL BARIČEVIĆ (ZADAR)
D026
25
14
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
275
2
DAVID PLAŠĆ (JASTREB)
D044
22
5
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
25
6
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. PATRIK BRADAC, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. RICCARDO SCARABELLO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
3. DAVID PLAŠĆ, Jastreb
3. MIHOVIL BARIČEVIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Cadets A (male) -61
B013
464
17
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
236
1
KARLO BLAŠKOVIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
360
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (FUTURA)
B035
464
12
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
360
0
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (FUTURA)
Medalists
1. MATEO ZORKO, Jastreb
2. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, Futura
3. KARLO BLAŠKOVIĆ, Koryo Varaždin
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -65
B014
518
12
DON MAJERIĆ (JASTREB)
235
0
MARTIN PISKAČ (KORYOVŽ)
238
KARLO ČOVRAN (KORYOVŽ)
B036
518
9
DON MAJERIĆ (JASTREB)
238
8
KARLO ČOVRAN (KORYOVŽ)
Medalists
1. DON MAJERIĆ, Jastreb
2. KARLO ČOVRAN, Koryo Varaždin
3. MARTIN PISKAČ, Koryo Varaždin
3. ----
Cadets A (male) +65
B015
141
16
ZSOMBOR BERTA (TAJFUN)
86
4
MATEO KNEZIĆ (FOX)
B016
361
8
MIHAEL BANKO (FUTURA)
524
13
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
B037
141
8
ZSOMBOR BERTA (TAJFUN)
524
1
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ZSOMBOR BERTA, Tájfun SE
2. EDISON OLLURI, Jastreb
3. MATEO KNEZIĆ, Fox
3. MIHAEL BANKO, Futura